0 |
DuPage
|
Sebastian Esparza, Freddy Munoz, Aidan Ihms, Jackson Bukala
|
6:51.72
|
9:20.97
|
7:58.63
|
9:15.83
|
6:36.28
|
8:34.65
|
9:31.27
|
-
|
0 |
Howard CC
|
Andrew Bray, John Yayi Bondje, Sean Powell, Noah Kim
|
6:59.23
|
8:55.97
|
8:45.36
|
10:42.10
|
10:26.18
|
8:50.66
|
10:20.88
|
-
|
0 |
Mineral Area College
|
Donovan Denslow, Ricardo Menjivar, Wyatt Elliott, Jacob Arnold
|
6:28.74
|
9:30.16
|
8:48.69
|
8:43.51
|
8:17.59
|
8:38.32
|
6:54.66
|
-
|
1 |
Cloud County CC
|
Rylan Cheney, Saba Khvichava, Michael Iyali, Habtamu Geta
|
9:20.46
|
8:01.72
|
10:02.15
|
5:42.76
|
8:57.30
|
7:43.19
|
8:10.99
|
10
|
2 |
Indian Hills CC
|
Nick O'Connor, Jackson Burnett, Jerry Harper, Justin Swann
|
9:25.77
|
8:39.39
|
9:35.04
|
5:57.08
|
8:48.67
|
7:43.74
|
5:29.26
|
8
|
3 |
South Plains
|
Dwight Mason, Issac Hastings, Mehdi Yanouri, Javon-Taye Williams
|
8:25.55
|
8:06.99
|
5:52.49
|
5:57.13
|
8:34.82
|
7:43.80
|
5:29.30
|
6
|
4 |
Iowa Western CC
|
Ethan Brenneman, Yonas Mogos, Peter Cuddy, Samuel Hydro
|
8:30.81
|
5:46.79
|
8:07.38
|
9:59.85
|
9:08.30
|
7:48.63
|
9:12.99
|
5
|
5 |
Fort Scott CC
|
Lucorien Deboest, lonnell Johnson, Alex Jaje, Marcus Freeman
|
7:49.79
|
6:06.44
|
8:32.08
|
9:42.54
|
6:58.12
|
7:49.79
|
9:00.26
|
4
|
6 |
Iowa Central CC
|
Darius Brown, Kelvin Bungei, Cassius Havis, Robin Aguilar Gonzale
|
5:43.32
|
7:26.78
|
9:43.16
|
9:38.46
|
10:01.98
|
7:50.29
|
8:04.40
|
3
|
7 |
Cowley College
|
Dawson Crawley, Nathaniel Hubbard, Goran Duijsters, Edwin Olvera
|
6:16.72
|
10:02.74
|
9:34.49
|
6:49.68
|
8:33.27
|
7:50.89
|
9:10.95
|
2
|
8 |
Central Arizona
|
Kyle Partin, Clifton Johnson, Joseph Carlson, Thomas Soriano
|
8:17.53
|
9:53.21
|
9:24.50
|
9:48.42
|
6:03.58
|
7:58.39
|
6:56.20
|
1
|
9 |
Paradise Valley
|
Brycen Brown, Tyler Carreon, Joshua Ballam, William Ryan-Johnson
|
6:06.28
|
7:57.12
|
9:52.79
|
9:28.69
|
7:08.93
|
8:01.94
|
8:30.86
|
-
|
10 |
Allen CC
|
Phillip Semien, Camilo Patino, Burch Greene, Kyle Henry
|
7:59.07
|
7:30.04
|
9:55.21
|
9:16.50
|
7:15.52
|
8:03.91
|
9:31.02
|
-
|
11 |
Southern Idaho
|
Cade Smith, Griffin May, Jacob Porter, Ali Juarez
|
6:32.54
|
6:27.69
|
7:21.00
|
9:12.46
|
7:45.23
|
8:04.61
|
7:06.46
|
-
|
12 |
Dodge City CC
|
Chris White, Calvin Wagoner, Erik Zamora, Domanic Enriquez
|
6:52.18
|
9:27.35
|
6:08.54
|
10:15.84
|
7:11.57
|
8:04.91
|
9:56.44
|
-
|
13 |
Coffeyville CC
|
Reymond Bueno, Isaiah Barber, Larson Hoggatt, Terrance Brown
|
7:07.67
|
9:18.88
|
8:59.44
|
6:04.49
|
6:53.09
|
8:05.98
|
10:17.20
|
-
|
14 |
Mesa CC
|
Andrew McCumber, Geoffrey Grossthal, Yotuel Garcia, Noah Clark
|
9:58.82
|
8:10.83
|
6:47.39
|
9:24.46
|
9:58.82
|
8:10.83
|
10:23.36
|
-
|
15 |
Meridian CC
|
Abdiqadir Mohamed, Charles Wesley, Joshun Noel, Amos Beadle
|
6:23.81
|
9:01.27
|
8:02.22
|
8:31.75
|
8:46.51
|
8:12.06
|
6:13.97
|
-
|
16 |
North Iowa Area CC
|
Richard Marcoux, John Hunt, Bryden Juelsgaard, Pudens Kipkosgei
|
8:43.05
|
7:21.80
|
7:31.95
|
8:58.28
|
10:09.38
|
8:27.81
|
9:08.44
|
-
|
17 |
Butler CC
|
Tre' Vion Ware, Phillip Armbrister, Brandon Alexander-Gitte, Tarik Xavier
|
6:43.61
|
9:05.13
|
7:56.99
|
6:54.09
|
6:17.40
|
8:44.16
|
10:49.96
|
-
|
|
New Mexico JC
|
Lloyd Frilot, Alex Piquart, Devis Cheruiyot, Baptiste Depril-Dupre
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|