0 |
Woodlan
|
William Harding, Timothy Lockett, Andrew Elias, Alec Evans
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
0 |
Ft. Wayne Northrop
|
Terrance Collier, Andre Hamilton, Bijay Stephens, Preston Faison
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
1 |
Merrillville
|
Terry Jackson, J.R. Robinson, Brian Sales, Brandon Fassoth
|
1:33.48
|
1:17.59
|
1:11.05
|
1:54.05
|
1:59.66
|
2 |
Homestead
|
Gavin Lovvorn, Alex Sheppard, Deangelo Hogan, John Lark
|
1:34.96
|
1:22.62
|
1:15.97
|
2:03.45
|
1:16.92
|
3 |
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
|
Justin Tranquil, Alex Anzeveno, Sam Anderson, Blake Schumacher
|
1:35.89
|
1:55.07
|
1:40.69
|
1:52.20
|
1:50.28
|
4 |
Penn
|
Zach Oakley, Kyle Krieger, Austin Laughman, Nate Ohlson
|
1:36.3
|
1:11.2
|
1:27.6
|
1:40.1
|
2:01.3
|
5 |
Ft. Wayne Wayne
|
Dontell Parker, Javin Easterly, Rodney Lewis, Quavis Williams
|
1:36.5
|
1:34.5
|
1:37.4
|
1:15.2
|
1:18.1
|
6 |
Ft. Wayne North Side
|
Terrance Davis, Tyvon Kelley, Shawn Hill, Tabor Jordan
|
1:37.47
|
1:41.37
|
1:55.02
|
1:39.42
|
1:19.93
|
7 |
Ft. Wayne Snider
|
Lamont Glenn, Juan Blanco, Dominique Slaughter, Damon Thomas
|
1:37.52
|
1:19.00
|
1:42.40
|
1:48.25
|
2:06.78
|
8 |
Ft. Wayne South Side
|
Shaton Harris, Jacquel Jeanty, Teryle King, Dominique Clark
|
1:37.86
|
1:11.44
|
1:43.74
|
1:42.76
|
1:08.51
|
9 |
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
|
Javier Bailey, Josh Bickel, CJ Morris, Peterson Kerlegrand
|
1:38.18
|
1:45.06
|
1:20.51
|
2:02.73
|
1:27.38
|
10 |
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
|
marcus lowe jr., mike hake, David Tippmann, gus schrader
|
1:38.61
|
1:58.34
|
1:57.35
|
2:06.22
|
1:11.00
|
11 |
Goshen
|
Carlos Duarte-Contrera, Andrew Pillow, Samuel Byler, Abraham Medellin
|
1:39.71
|
1:58.66
|
1:44.70
|
1:26.75
|
1:18.77
|
12 |
Pendleton Heights
|
Spencer McKenny, Ross Vaughn, Chris Clemmens, Payton Huth
|
1:42.24
|
1:44.29
|
2:00.65
|
1:11.57
|
1:48.38
|
13 |
Oak Hill
|
Derrick Randall, Nic McPike, Kurtis Rangel, Lee Mann
|
1:42.35
|
1:39.28
|
2:03.85
|
2:02.82
|
1:34.17
|
14 |
Bremen
|
Sam Lacher, Grant Klockow, Val Wisler, Beau Beeson
|
1:42.41
|
1:55.73
|
2:09.04
|
1:54.70
|
1:46.51
|
15 |
Norwell
|
Reid Jutte, Jay-Ar Kobryn, Adam Nahrwold, Conner Nash
|
1:42.72
|
1:44.78
|
1:54.02
|
1:54.02
|
1:37.59
|
16 |
Ft. Wayne Canterbury
|
Cruz Garcia, Leeland Nelson, Seth Stratton, Bryan Ko
|
1:43.5
|
2:03.1
|
1:32.1
|
1:30.0
|
2:12.4
|
17 |
Columbia City
|
Wayne Smith, Ashten Barnes, Cody Tonkel, Mitchell Maloney
|
1:44.29
|
2:08.28
|
1:35.95
|
2:13.50
|
1:24.48
|
18 |
New Haven
|
Lamar White, Damonta Haney, Donovan Trotter, Mikeal Griggs
|
1:44.47
|
2:14.77
|
1:18.36
|
1:22.54
|
1:31.94
|
19 |
South Adams
|
Isaiah Amstutz, Drew LeFever, Nick Wurster, Peter Amstutz
|
1:45.77
|
1:27.79
|
1:17.22
|
1:51.06
|
1:46.83
|
20 |
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
|
Ronnie Archuletta, Brandon Bowers, Isaac Case, Devin Fritz
|
1:46.07
|
1:28.04
|
2:15.77
|
1:26.98
|
1:26.98
|