Mar 28 |
Tell City vs. Corydon
|
Tell City |
Mar 28 |
2024 Track - Rochester v Plymouth HS Boys and Girls
|
Plymouth |
Mar 27 |
SB Adams & Michigan City @ New Prairie
|
New Prairie |
Mar 27 |
Lapel / Frankton / ITown
|
Lapel |
Mar 27 |
Roncalli/ Cathedral 3/27/24
|
Roncalli High School |
Mar 26 |
Goshen vs Lakeland vs Bremen
|
Goshen |
Mar 26 |
Elkhart versus Concord 2024
|
Concord |
Mar 26 |
Central Noble/Manchester
|
Central Noble |
Mar 25 |
Westfield vs Hamilton Southeastern (Boys)
|
Westfield HS |
Mar 25 |
Test Meet - WHEEL 2
|
Wheeler |
Mar 25 |
Leo vs Woodlan
|
Leo High School |
Mar 25 |
Lapel / Shenandoah
|
Lapel |
Mar 25 |
Zionsville vs Brebeuf
|
Brebeuf |
Mar 25 |
HSE vs Westfield Girls
|
Hamilton Southeastern |
Mar 25 |
Pendleton Heights/Frankton
|
Pendleton Heights |
Mar 23 |
Nike Hoosier State Relays Finals (Large Schools)
|
Fall Creek Pavilion at Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Mar 23 |
Nike Hoosier State Relays Finals (Small Schools)
|
Fall Creek Pavilion at Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Mar 21 |
South Spencer vs North Posey
|
South Spencer |
Mar 21 |
Northridge Dual
|
Lakeland |
Mar 21 |
Harrison Quad Meet
|
Evansville Harrison |
Mar 20 |
Eastern/Madison-Grant
|
Madison-Grant |
Mar 20 |
Perry Meridian vs Franklin Community
|
ARC-Indianapolis |
Mar 20 |
HSE vs North Central Boys
|
Hamilton Southeastern |
Mar 19 |
Delta/Wapahani
|
Delta |
Mar 19 |
Woodlan v Churubusco
|
Woodlan |
Mar 19 |
Bremen @ New Prairie
|
New Prairie |
Mar 19 |
Carroll v Pioneer
|
Carroll (Flora) |
Mar 19 |
Pike Central vs. Princeton Community
|
Pike Central |
Mar 19 |
Indoor Purple and Gold
|
Hobart |
Mar 19 |
Hamilton Heights vs. Western
|
Hamilton Heights |
Mar 19 |
Boone County
|
Zionsville HS |
Mar 19 |
Triangular-North/Memorial/Mater Dei
|
Evansville North |
Mar 16 |
Lake Central All-Comers Meet
|
Lake Central Indoor |
Mar 16 |
Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy
|
Pike |
Mar 16 |
2024 Blue & White Relays
|
Anderson University |
Mar 16 |
Portage Field Event Meet
|
Portage Indoor |
Mar 16 |
Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2
|
Indiana State-ISU Indoor Track |
Mar 15-16 |
Lake Michigan Invitational
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center |
Mar 15 |
MIC Indoor Championships
|
Pike |
Mar 15 |
Taylor University HSR Qaulifie
|
Taylor-Kelser FH |
Mar 15 |
NW Last Chance Field Event Qualifier
|
Northwestern HS |
Mar 15 |
Trine HSR Qualifier #3
|
Trine-Indoor Track |
Mar 14 |
Lake Central/ Crown Point/ Lowell Indoor Meet
|
Lake Central Indoor |
Mar 14 |
Jasper Quad Meet (North, Memorial, Springs Valley, Jasper)
|
Jasper |
Mar 14-16 |
Bethel HSR #2 Showcase
|
Bethel (IN) |
Mar 13 |
Penn vs Mishawaka
|
Penn |
Mar 13 |
Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2
|
Warren Central Indoor |
Mar 12 |
Portage Michigan City Dual 3-12
|
Portage Indoor |
Mar 12 |
Mock Meet 3-12
|
Brownsburg HS |
Mar 12 |
Hamilton Heights @ Lebanon
|
Lebanon |
Mar 12 |
Fishers vs Carmel Boys
|
Carmel |
Mar 12 |
East Noble v Wawasee
|
Wawasee |
Mar 12 |
Northfield, LPCS, Gateway Woods, & Blackhawk @ Busco
|
Churubusco |
Mar 12 |
Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024)
|
University of Indianapolis ARC |
Mar 11 |
Mississinewa / Southwood Dual
|
Mississinewa |
Mar 9 |
Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY
|
Pike |
Mar 9 |
Maverick HSR
|
Purdue-Lambert FH |
Mar 9 |
2024 NWI Championships
|
Portage Indoor |
Mar 9 |
Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session
|
Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center |
Mar 9 |
Bulldog Invite - Morning Session
|
Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center |
Mar 9 |
IWU HSR Qualifier #3
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex |
Mar 8 |
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024
|
University of Indianapolis ARC |
Mar 7 |
2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier
|
Purdue-Lambert FH |
Mar 6- 8 |
Bethel HSR #1 Showcase
|
Bethel (IN) |
Mar 6 |
HCC Indoor Invitational
|
Avon HS |
Mar 6 |
Bloomington North Invite 2
|
Bloomington North (Indoor) |
Mar 6 |
Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1
|
Warren Central Indoor |
Mar 5 |
Portage Valpo Dual 3-5-24
|
Portage Indoor |
Mar 5 |
HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech
|
Indiana Tech-Doug Edgar Indoor Track |
Mar 5 |
Trine HSR Qualifier #2
|
Trine-Indoor Track |
Mar 4 |
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
|
Zionsville HS |
Mar 2 |
IWU HSR Qualifier #2
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex |
Mar 2 |
Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1
|
Indiana State-ISU Indoor Track |
Mar 2 |
2024 WL Individuals
|
Purdue-Lambert FH |
Mar 2 |
Trine HSR Qualifier #1
|
Trine-Indoor Track |