1 |
Bentonville
|
Sophie Quandt, Lainey Quandt, Victoria Mitchell, Merrill Leak
|
9:21.27
|
10:12.81
|
12:01.63
|
10:01.36
|
9:32.72
|
9:49.91
|
2 |
Peak to Peak HS
|
Anna Shults, Alice Oveson, Christina Hamerly, Quinn McConnell
|
9:40.87
|
8:43.35
|
9:29.36
|
8:14.60
|
9:35.11
|
8:03.10
|
3 |
Kearney
|
Kaitie Johnson, Rita Schnacker, Emma Rohde, Bailee Sterling
|
11:33.23
|
10:58.27
|
11:09.92
|
8:03.51
|
9:42.54
|
12:08.18
|
4 |
Olathe-East
|
Kayla Davis, Yulissa DelaTorre, Emily Schmeeckle, Allison Vermillion
|
9:29.01
|
12:19.12
|
7:08.22
|
10:21.80
|
9:46.60
|
10:51.13
|
5 |
Liberty
|
Sydney Offield, Claire Reedy, Hailey Stigger, Madelynn Hill
|
10:13.94
|
9:44.42
|
10:31.65
|
9:50.32
|
9:50.32
|
9:20.81
|
6 |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas
|
Olivia Sovereign, Monica Sneed, Blythe Pearson, Haley Dietsch
|
7:01.36
|
8:48.18
|
9:41.59
|
10:05.33
|
9:53.46
|
9:41.59
|
7 |
Blue Springs
|
Lydia Alipio, Elaina Hubner, Tessa Valdivia, Elyse Valdivia
|
7:55.20
|
12:46.25
|
8:24.90
|
7:19.56
|
9:53.99
|
10:59.33
|
8 |
Shawnee Mission North
|
Jazmin Williams, Amber Reed, Katie Kasunic, Samantha Taylor
|
12:54.86
|
10:13.93
|
9:26.24
|
11:01.61
|
9:56.04
|
8:44.52
|
9 |
Owasso
|
Levi Gladd, Katie Booth, Maya Boschee, Haley Geissler
|
12:43.14
|
7:45.04
|
10:37.94
|
8:38.70
|
9:56.20
|
9:26.39
|
10 |
Plattsmouth
|
Autumn Graham, Lauren Mitteis, Jacinda Davis, April Graham
|
9:32.37
|
8:32.74
|
11:49.49
|
10:43.91
|
9:56.21
|
8:08.90
|
11 |
Rock Bridge
|
Faramola Shonekan, Emily Harl, Becca Rubinstein, Cameron Thompson
|
10:14.85
|
12:50.06
|
9:27.10
|
7:03.83
|
9:56.94
|
10:14.85
|
12 |
MICDS
|
Zuri Thomas, Cara Johnson, Zuri Reid, Jhordan Galmore
|
12:26.27
|
11:56.42
|
10:38.80
|
7:51.64
|
9:57.01
|
10:56.72
|
13 |
Baldwin
|
Addie Dick, Abby Ogle, Natalie Beiter, Madeline Neufeld
|
9:28.47
|
10:10.35
|
12:33.96
|
12:22.00
|
9:58.38
|
8:16.66
|
14 |
Shawnee Mission West
|
Emma Stamm, Lindsey Rowatt, Dara Williams, Riley Kaiser
|
10:46.32
|
12:16.09
|
12:28.05
|
10:28.37
|
9:58.44
|
12:57.98
|
15 |
Mill Valley
|
Delaney Kemp, Isabella Hadden, Britton Nelson, Ellie Wilson
|
8:54.65
|
10:54.80
|
9:18.68
|
8:48.65
|
10:00.73
|
11:00.81
|
16 |
Grain Valley
|
Kayla Wade, Morgan Scott, Mariah Lister, Ali Todd
|
10:02.66
|
12:03.20
|
8:26.24
|
9:50.61
|
10:02.66
|
11:27.04
|
17 |
Lenexa-St. James Academy
|
Gabrielle Boucher, Carlie Yunger, Jilli Jones, Hannah Schaefer
|
11:41.75
|
12:36.19
|
12:36.19
|
9:52.86
|
10:04.95
|
7:45.82
|
18 |
Fossil Ridge
|
Billie Fogarty, Sydney Teslow, Kate Lammons, Promise Butler
|
7:45.89
|
8:40.35
|
12:12.11
|
7:09.59
|
10:05.05
|
8:22.20
|
19 |
Francis Howell
|
Courtney Kinion, Caroline Duboeuf, Kelly Schroeder, Alexa Brugere
|
10:47.69
|
7:46.09
|
11:36.11
|
7:21.88
|
10:05.31
|
12:54.80
|
20 |
Shawnee Mission East
|
Madeline Hlobik, Devon Dietrich, Ingrid Worth, Tess Iler
|
7:46.35
|
13:07.34
|
10:48.04
|
12:55.22
|
10:05.64
|
13:07.34
|
21 |
Jackson
|
Carli Knott, Megan Barnum, Kaylee Wilson, Chelsea Drum
|
9:54.84
|
9:30.57
|
11:50.17
|
13:03.01
|
10:06.98
|
9:30.57
|
22 |
Lee's Summit West
|
Alex Marko, Hailey Hardin, Layne Thompson, Cori Persinger
|
8:55.27
|
9:13.52
|
9:50.02
|
8:12.69
|
10:08.26
|
8:06.61
|
23 |
Muscatine
|
Regan France, Danielle Roos, Moriah Morter, Brina Kraft
|
12:34.31
|
7:52.21
|
9:24.20
|
12:46.58
|
10:13.26
|
10:25.53
|
24 |
Stilwell-Blue Valley
|
Josie Lewin, Kelsey Kinkade, Sheila Gregory, Marie Young
|
7:40.81
|
8:18.17
|
12:21.03
|
12:52.16
|
10:22.71
|
8:49.31
|
25 |
Olathe-North
|
Abby Friesen, Hannah Rodina, Phoebe Fyffe, Katrina Kinzel
|
11:20.64
|
12:35.58
|
13:25.53
|
7:17.11
|
10:24.44
|
13:00.55
|
26 |
Blue Springs South
|
Danielle Hotalling, Betsy Klausen, Tori Findley, Emma Bassford
|
9:22.69
|
11:40.24
|
7:30.16
|
10:43.97
|
10:25.21
|
8:45.18
|
27 |
Tonganoxie
|
Emma Campbell, Emily Chambers, Sierra Staatz, Mia Bond
|
9:38.37
|
11:37.82
|
10:34.95
|
8:41.79
|
10:28.66
|
13:12.12
|
28 |
Lansing
|
Jaci Huckabee, Stacy Briggs, Annelise Holland, Victoria Robinson
|
7:39.18
|
9:32.40
|
11:00.46
|
12:22.24
|
10:29.01
|
7:26.60
|
29 |
Edmond Memorial
|
Jazmyne Davison, Kami Hankins, Adeline O'Connor, Clara O'Connor
|
12:29.05
|
7:58.39
|
11:00.93
|
10:42.04
|
10:29.45
|
13:19.41
|
30 |
Summit Christian
|
Elizabeth Stratton, Annelise Parke, Carmen Fanning, Kaylee Lunn
|
10:45.25
|
10:32.59
|
12:32.79
|
12:58.09
|
10:32.59
|
11:29.53
|
31 |
Leavenworth
|
Taryn Schoen, Annaliece Waugh, Makayia Neely, Sarah Wagner
|
8:01.86
|
13:12.53
|
13:12.53
|
9:43.30
|
10:34.02
|
10:59.38
|
32 |
Holden
|
Tori Glover, Kinadie Jones, Krista Bruns, Alice Evans
|
10:35.16
|
7:37.32
|
10:09.76
|
11:00.57
|
10:35.16
|
7:37.32
|
33 |
Platte County
|
rachel gilbert, jessica clark, grace gullett, sara wyss
|
9:34.47
|
8:43.40
|
9:21.70
|
8:24.25
|
10:38.29
|
12:52.33
|
34 |
Shawnee Heights
|
Avery Hauschild, Diana El-Koubysi, Tianna Arreguin, Reagan Emerson
|
9:23.16
|
8:12.77
|
10:39.95
|
7:53.57
|
10:39.95
|
12:41.54
|
35 |
Topeka-Seaman
|
Sydney McNorton, Katy Mulqueen, Riley Fisher, Kaylee Snell
|
10:08.76
|
12:55.37
|
10:21.58
|
8:07.01
|
10:40.80
|
10:21.58
|
36 |
Pembroke Hill
|
Kennedy Coleman, Julia Rosher, Izzy Laskero, Ellaina Sanders
|
11:56.52
|
10:19.69
|
11:43.61
|
9:40.96
|
10:45.51
|
12:35.25
|
37 |
Hillsboro
|
Emma Hirstein, Mady Pyle, Kali Stone, Kelly Koester
|
11:14.64
|
13:56.81
|
7:40.57
|
12:06.54
|
10:48.69
|
11:27.62
|
38 |
Farmington
|
Sophi Thurman, Laney Herbst, Lainey Sanders, Camryn Will
|
8:06.31
|
12:02.89
|
8:45.74
|
14:07.75
|
10:57.17
|
8:12.88
|