1 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
A |
coleman Bennett, Derek Atwaters, Vincent Davis, Dimon Stewart
|
31.78
|
42.37
|
48.31
|
33.48
|
47.88
|
36.02
|
10
|
2 |
North Broward Prep
|
A |
Daniel Parker, James Bentayou, Justin Doles, O'Khari Hughes
|
36.05
|
44.50
|
53.85
|
44.95
|
44.95
|
37.38
|
8
|
3 |
Westminster Academy
|
A |
Andrew Daceus, Donovan Lassiter, Lamel Thomas, Tobias Lewis
|
40.72
|
45.75
|
55.82
|
44.84
|
56.73
|
32.49
|
6
|
4 |
Immaculata-LaSalle
|
A |
Claumy Jean Francois, Sebastian Guigovaz, Jude Servius, Francis Coronado
|
48.64
|
45.88
|
54.60
|
56.90
|
44.97
|
41.30
|
5
|
5 |
NSU University School
|
A |
Robert Floyd, John Cannon, Michael Stroup, Ricardo Hallman
|
52.42
|
45.98
|
59.78
|
35.87
|
33.57
|
51.96
|
4
|
6 |
St. Andrew's
|
A |
Nathanial Gramentine, Sebastian Roberts, Kye Martinovic, Jonah Kotzen
|
50.78
|
46.16
|
40.62
|
1:00.01
|
38.32
|
53.09
|
3
|
7 |
FAU High
|
A |
Devin Willis, Joah Levine, Damari Armstrong, Cole Meredith
|
54.54
|
46.22
|
33.28
|
36.06
|
50.85
|
34.67
|
2
|
8 |
Key West
|
A |
Cody Johnson, Ethan Hunt, Braylin Green, Garrett Hughes
|
45.00
|
46.87
|
52.50
|
57.19
|
54.84
|
52.97
|
1
|
9 |
Pine Crest
|
A |
Clayton Finney, Zach Goldstein, Connor Colton, Daniel Hennelly
|
1:00.04
|
46.90
|
51.59
|
51.13
|
37.99
|
37.99
|
-
|
10 |
Archbishop McCarthy
|
A |
Jack Bialczak, Shyondre Pressley, Joshua Saint-Ange, Dumitri William
|
47.94
|
47.46
|
34.18
|
55.06
|
39.40
|
51.26
|
-
|
11 |
Florida Christian
|
A |
Ashton Yuen, Nick Ramirez, John Knight, Joshua Bartley
|
50.35
|
50.85
|
53.91
|
1:05.60
|
36.11
|
1:02.55
|
-
|
12 |
Pine Crest
(B>)
|
B |
Bryce Emanuel, Inti Williams, Chase Medrano, Eden Williams
|
48.29
|
54.25
|
1:04.56
|
45.57
|
49.91
|
44.49
|
-
|
13 |
Highlands Christian
|
A |
Willy Exavier, Jaivin-Duane Herbert, Gabriel Rounds, Joshua Rounds
|
52.67
|
54.29
|
54.29
|
1:09.50
|
1:05.15
|
1:01.89
|
-
|
14 |
South Florida HEAT
|
A |
Seth Peraza, Noah Vega, Julian Roldan, Bradley Long
|
54.63
|
56.32
|
44.50
|
1:01.96
|
1:12.66
|
47.88
|
-
|
|
Calvary Christian (FtL)
|
A |
Nick Caro, Daniel Lawrence, Joey Grassi, Bryce Burke
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
|
Calvary Christian (FtL)
(B>)
|
B |
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
|
Pine Crest
(C>)
|
C |
Yemi Williams, Luc Ferrara, Aidan Veghte, Donovan Wu
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
|
Gulliver Prep
|
A |
Anton Hall, Yulkeith Brown, Ulises Sarria, Marquis Charlemagne
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|