1 |
North Central (Indianapolis)
|
Howard Hendricks, Jonathan Deem-Loureiro, Emanuell Rome, Damian Clay
|
4:07.97
|
3:34.91
|
3:26.64
|
3:14.25
|
3:41.11
|
2:51.52
|
2 |
Carmel
|
Eli Konow, Owen Schafer, Colton Parker, Aidan Simoneau
|
4:03.38
|
3:08.35
|
3:31.63
|
2:34.49
|
2:55.66
|
3:16.82
|
3 |
Westfield
|
Alex Kukura, Justin Homberg, Jacob Beene, Kai Connor
|
2:49.66
|
3:30.99
|
3:37.51
|
2:45.31
|
3:35.34
|
4:31.89
|
4 |
Goshen
|
Marlon Garcia-Rosales, Tomas Fuentes, Daveyon Sandford, Bryant Grewe
|
3:52.96
|
3:37.72
|
3:37.72
|
4:27.80
|
3:15.95
|
3:46.43
|
5 |
Noblesville
|
DeVontez Cox, Shawn Kinslow, Andrew Herman, Shomari Rogers-Walton
|
4:19.75
|
3:36.09
|
3:38.27
|
3:38.27
|
3:12.08
|
3:29.54
|
6 |
Columbia City
|
Jacob Wigent, Kendall Smith, Doug Hill, Cole Meyer
|
3:29.43
|
4:49.63
|
3:42.79
|
3:00.46
|
4:07.30
|
4:34.04
|
7 |
Marion
|
Braxstin Delgado, Mario Speed, Austin Warpool, Iseah Garcia
|
4:03.07
|
2:57.19
|
3:47.16
|
4:50.77
|
3:40.35
|
3:13.09
|
8 |
Zionsville
|
Cam Greeson, Zach Roberts, Robby Pratt, Aiden Krein
|
3:39.58
|
3:21.29
|
3:48.73
|
4:57.35
|
3:05.28
|
2:51.55
|
9 |
Fairfield
|
Jenson Long, Jaren Hagerman, Cory Lantz, Jared Hagerman
|
4:49.90
|
2:41.06
|
3:50.08
|
2:57.17
|
3:22.47
|
3:04.07
|
10 |
Wabash
|
Blake Wiser, Traydon Goodwin, Cody Henderson, Charly Smith
|
3:07.83
|
2:53.74
|
3:54.78
|
2:56.09
|
3:19.57
|
4:20.61
|
11 |
Eastbrook
|
Seth Strand, Isaac Brown, Isaiah Dalton, Xaine Kirby
|
4:13.43
|
5:03.17
|
3:56.85
|
3:14.22
|
3:47.38
|
4:32.38
|
12 |
Heritage Christian
|
Caleb Carrao, Nate Thomson, Alex Lee, Lee Carlisle
|
3:04.97
|
3:52.40
|
3:57.14
|
2:55.49
|
3:35.80
|
4:18.49
|
13 |
Muncie Central
|
Tyree Jackson, Cam Gillantem, Martez Neal, Michael Lowe
|
3:52.35
|
4:01.93
|
3:59.53
|
3:45.16
|
3:14.02
|
5:11.39
|
14 |
Northwestern
|
Gus Bourff, Max Garro, Mason Harrell, Hunter Mohr
|
3:53.49
|
5:19.51
|
4:05.77
|
4:03.32
|
5:12.13
|
3:06.79
|
15 |
Hamilton Heights
|
Cody Ensor, Isaiah Campbell, Gavin Bramel, Jake Brinker
|
2:55.34
|
3:57.08
|
4:06.95
|
5:11.16
|
4:53.87
|
4:48.94
|
16 |
East Noble
|
Kayden Fuller, Nolan Rhoades, Owen Chambers, Mason Franks
|
3:27.19
|
3:09.72
|
4:09.62
|
4:59.55
|
4:04.63
|
3:44.66
|
17 |
Lapel
|
Keegan Riffey, Killian O'Connor, Collin Stewart, Jaydon Laycock
|
5:23.18
|
3:29.56
|
4:12.48
|
4:42.78
|
3:49.76
|
4:32.68
|
18 |
Carroll (Flora)
|
Heath Pinkard, Lance Richardson, Jacob Ayres, Jacob Falkenstein
|
3:57.99
|
3:01.08
|
4:18.68
|
5:18.18
|
5:18.18
|
3:50.23
|