March 12, 2022
|
Pike - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: IndyTiming Service

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kirk Knecht Sophomore Greenfield-Central 23.55 24.97 16.72 16.49 17.90 29.21
2 Troy Golden Senior Pike 23.59 22.18 18.64 29.96 25.01 19.58
3 Jaylen Grimes Senior Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 23.72 20.64 25.15 29.18 16.61 25.62
4 Christian Stortz Junior Franklin County 23.74 19.00 30.87 25.17 17.81 17.33
5 Eli McDurmon Senior Evansville Mater Dei 23.74 24.22 20.42 21.13 23.98 17.33
6 Daniel Pallekonda Sophomore Heritage Christian 23.95 28.27 24.19 19.16 21.80 29.22
7 Brayden Wilkins Sophomore Triton Central 23.98 18.95 29.02 29.50 20.39 29.02
8 Joshua Merriweather Senior North Central (Indianapolis) 24.06 28.15 19.25 29.12 30.32 21.42
9 Lazarus Weobong Junior Jeffersonville 24.13 17.38 27.51 21.72 21.24 19.55
10 Brad Schultz Junior Triton Central 24.26 24.75 26.69 16.99 19.17 17.71
11 Kyon Stephenson Junior Jeffersonville 24.29 19.68 21.38 20.89 27.69 21.38
12 John-Allan Malone Senior Princeton Community 24.30 26.49 27.71 26.73 19.20 23.82
13 Xzavion Brooks Freshman North Central (Indianapolis) 24.50 31.85 17.89 27.69 25.24 20.34
14 Zion Woods Senior North Central (Indianapolis) 24.57 27.28 24.82 17.45 25.80 30.72
15 Jeremiah Brown Junior Jeffersonville 24.62 23.64 17.48 18.22 32.01 29.30
16 CJ De Vega Senior Pike 24.62 19.45 28.56 31.27 31.27 20.44
17 Ian Walden Senior Princeton Community 24.73 24.98 27.70 24.24 19.29 19.79
18 Caleb Rienstra-Kiracofe Freshman North Central (Indianapolis) 24.84 27.82 26.09 23.60 21.61 31.05
19 Antonio Watson Junior Pike 25.01 27.77 29.77 31.77 26.26 27.52
20 Tyrek Carr Senior Franklin County 25.07 31.09 24.32 19.56 25.58 25.07
21 Nate Killeen Junior North Central (Indianapolis) 25.12 23.37 22.61 22.36 22.11 28.89
22 Seymour Trey Sophomore North Central (Indianapolis) 25.13 30.91 26.14 25.13 30.41 20.11
23 Correon Howard Junior Pike 25.15 26.91 21.38 31.69 25.66 19.87
24 Marcus Elliott Senior Riverside 25.24 31.55 29.28 29.79 25.50 28.53
25 Nick Gordon Senior North Central (Indianapolis) 25.26 22.23 22.74 21.98 19.71 24.00
26 Damarion Harris Sophomore North Central (Indianapolis) 25.27 25.78 25.53 32.35 31.84 18.45
27 Anthony Dunville Sophomore Triton Central 25.32 25.58 26.34 26.34 27.35 27.86
28 Jayden Hines Freshman North Central (Indianapolis) 25.41 18.05 29.23 24.14 22.87 22.11
29 Smith Antonio Freshman North Central (Indianapolis) 25.43 28.49 27.72 28.99 28.74 23.40
30 Ray Crawford Sophomore Triton Central 25.51 21.18 18.63 26.53 31.89 19.65
31 Adam Grant Senior Franklin County 25.59 22.01 28.15 24.83 27.39 31.22
32 Chase Shurn Freshman Pike 25.62 23.57 31.00 29.47 29.21 19.73
33 Lamario Smith Junior Pike 25.78 25.01 22.17 30.68 21.66 31.97
34 CJ Opper Junior Heritage Christian 25.80 28.64 32.51 31.74 28.13 31.74
35 Adebiyi Adehinmoye Junior Pike 25.81 19.62 22.72 23.49 20.14 23.75
36 Chaelon Myrick Senior Pike 25.92 18.67 23.33 26.18 25.41 24.89
37 Cephas Zulu Junior Hauser 26.01 23.93 20.81 26.53 20.03 28.35
38 Christopher Spear Senior Gibson Southern 26.07 29.98 28.68 32.07 29.98 26.07
39 Issac Canady Freshman North Central (Indianapolis) 26.22 24.65 27.01 22.55 27.54 18.36
40 Davidson St. Victor Junior Washington 26.30 30.51 21.83 18.68 24.46 22.36
41 William Rollison Sophomore Horizon Christian 26.46 18.53 20.91 20.11 19.32 32.02
42 Carter McDowell Senior Purdue Polytechic HS 26.49 26.49 20.67 20.40 24.11 18.55
43 Skyler Ferguson Freshman Waldron 26.52 33.42 18.83 26.26 20.95 19.10
44 Daemen Mason Freshman Cascade 26.52 34.48 20.16 30.77 28.65 29.18
45 Dorian Gaines Junior Jeffersonville 26.60 24.74 21.02 21.28 28.73 22.88
46 Griffin McClure Junior Franklin County 26.61 22.09 22.09 27.41 29.81 25.28
47 Dominique Dixson Junior Pike 26.62 20.77 21.30 30.08 23.70 32.21
48 Devin Martin Sophomore Franklin County 26.79 32.69 31.35 30.54 34.56 19.02
49 Cameron Cook Sophomore Washington 26.84 30.60 30.33 25.77 22.55 21.74
50 Rashad Mitchel Junior North Central (Indianapolis) 27.24 32.96 19.62 28.88 19.62 26.70
51 Isaiah Howard Sophomore Pike 27.40 22.75 20.83 29.87 22.47 19.73
52 Brandon Chestnut Freshman Jeffersonville 27.42 24.41 30.99 26.60 26.60 28.52
53 Ben Miller Senior South Ripley 27.61 34.79 29.27 31.20 27.06 27.06
54 Ethan Davis Freshman Jeffersonville 27.62 21.55 34.81 33.98 35.63 29.01
55 Ethan Lee Freshman Austin 27.64 19.90 29.86 32.90 24.60 29.58
56 Chris Arthur Freshman South Ripley 28.18 21.98 29.87 32.97 20.58 23.68
57 Kobe Jenkins Junior Purdue Polytechic HS 28.21 34.98 30.75 31.04 22.29 36.39
58 Treay Bonilla Junior Purdue Polytechic HS 28.43 30.14 24.17 29.57 28.15 29.29
59 Brandon Palmer Sophomore Waldron 28.48 27.63 36.17 33.33 27.34 23.36
60 Devin Nease Sophomore Austin 28.55 22.27 29.41 33.98 31.12 30.55
61 Jayson Kemp Junior Cascade 29.46 38.30 24.46 27.99 34.77 32.41
62 Christian Perkins Junior Purdue Polytechic HS 29.48 21.23 22.70 35.67 36.56 29.48
63 Tyler Hollman Senior Hauser 29.63 32.30 31.71 34.37 30.52 29.04
64 Kolton Wallace Freshman Hauser 29.77 31.56 32.16 29.77 27.39 23.22
65 Caleb Lunn Freshman Riverside 32.53 41.64 28.31 40.67 28.63 23.43
  Keyshaun Pipkin Senior North Central (Indianapolis) NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Darion Collins Senior North Central (Indianapolis) NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Elijah Mack Junior North Central (Indianapolis) NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Kameron Jackson Senior Pike NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jeremiah Brown Junior Jeffersonville NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Lazarus Weobong Junior Jeffersonville NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Chase Schnarr Sophomore Cascade NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Owen Harvey Sophomore Franklin County NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Chad Cox Senior Franklin County NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Carson Fisk Sophomore South Ripley NT NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Troy Golden Senior Pike 23.59 22.89 25.01
8 Joshua Merriweather Senior North Central (Indianapolis) 24.06 19.25 18.53
14 Zion Woods Senior North Central (Indianapolis) 24.57 21.13 28.26
21 Nate Killeen Junior North Central (Indianapolis) 25.12 26.13 20.60
  Keyshaun Pipkin Senior North Central (Indianapolis) NT NT NT
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kirk Knecht Sophomore Greenfield-Central 23.55
13 Xzavion Brooks Freshman North Central (Indianapolis) 24.50
25 Nick Gordon Senior North Central (Indianapolis) 25.26
  Jeremiah Brown Junior Jeffersonville NT
  Kameron Jackson Senior Pike NT
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Jaylen Grimes Senior Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 23.72 26.81 22.78
6 Daniel Pallekonda Sophomore Heritage Christian 23.95 28.03 26.11
18 Caleb Rienstra-Kiracofe Freshman North Central (Indianapolis) 24.84 24.35 31.05
26 Damarion Harris Sophomore North Central (Indianapolis) 25.27 26.54 22.75
34 CJ Opper Junior Heritage Christian 25.80 22.19 18.58
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Eli McDurmon Senior Evansville Mater Dei 27.54 22.32 23.74 20.66 28.73 23.03
10 Brad Schultz Junior Triton Central 25.48 30.81 24.26 28.15 30.33 30.81
12 John-Allan Malone Senior Princeton Community 28.19 26.73 24.30 22.60 28.92 27.71
19 Antonio Watson Junior Pike 32.02 24.51 25.01 32.02 24.76 27.77
39 Issac Canady Freshman North Central (Indianapolis) 32.78 31.99 26.22 30.68 33.30 33.04
  Elijah Mack Junior North Central (Indianapolis) NT NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 CJ De Vega Senior Pike 24.62 25.12
22 Seymour Trey Sophomore North Central (Indianapolis) 25.13 28.65
35 Adebiyi Adehinmoye Junior Pike 25.81 29.94
36 Chaelon Myrick Senior Pike 25.92 20.22
47 Dominique Dixson Junior Pike 26.62 18.90
  Darion Collins Senior North Central (Indianapolis) NT NT
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Ian Walden Senior Princeton Community 24.73 25.97
29 Smith Antonio Freshman North Central (Indianapolis) 25.43 28.99
32 Chase Shurn Freshman Pike 25.62 26.39
33 Lamario Smith Junior Pike 25.78 33.26
38 Christopher Spear Senior Gibson Southern 26.07 30.77
51 Isaiah Howard Sophomore Pike 27.40 24.12
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Christian Stortz Junior Franklin County 30.87 27.78 23.74 29.92
9 Lazarus Weobong Junior Jeffersonville 27.51 21.72 24.13 28.48
15 Jeremiah Brown Junior Jeffersonville 26.10 27.82 24.62 23.89
28 Jayden Hines Freshman North Central (Indianapolis) 32.02 22.87 25.41 21.60
50 Rashad Mitchel Junior North Central (Indianapolis) 29.42 27.52 27.24 27.79
  Lazarus Weobong Junior Jeffersonville NT NT NT NT
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Brayden Wilkins Sophomore Triton Central 22.55 23.98 25.90 25.90 22.07
11 Kyon Stephenson Junior Jeffersonville 24.29 24.29 28.18 27.21 23.81
20 Tyrek Carr Senior Franklin County 23.32 25.07 23.32 18.81 24.07
27 Anthony Dunville Sophomore Triton Central 24.31 25.32 28.62 31.15 30.39
31 Adam Grant Senior Franklin County 30.20 25.59 24.83 24.31 27.39
  Chad Cox Senior Franklin County NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Ray Crawford Sophomore Triton Central 25.51 29.34 22.71 31.13
40 Davidson St. Victor Junior Washington 26.30 26.57 32.88 18.41
49 Cameron Cook Sophomore Washington 26.84 33.29 22.01 34.90
53 Ben Miller Senior South Ripley 27.61 31.76 28.44 31.76
60 Devin Nease Sophomore Austin 28.55 24.84 29.98 36.26
  Owen Harvey Sophomore Franklin County NT NT NT NT
Boys' 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
41 William Rollison Sophomore Horizon Christian 26.46 30.96 34.14
55 Ethan Lee Freshman Austin 27.64 24.60 20.46
56 Chris Arthur Freshman South Ripley 28.18 26.21 31.28
63 Tyler Hollman Senior Hauser 29.63 32.30 30.23
64 Kolton Wallace Freshman Hauser 29.77 25.31 21.74
  Carson Fisk Sophomore South Ripley NT NT NT
Boys' 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Marcus Elliott Senior Riverside 25.24 32.82 17.92
46 Griffin McClure Junior Franklin County 26.61 20.76 19.96
48 Devin Martin Sophomore Franklin County 26.79 34.03 24.38
52 Brandon Chestnut Freshman Jeffersonville 27.42 24.41 30.17
54 Ethan Davis Freshman Jeffersonville 27.62 20.17 24.59
58 Treay Bonilla Junior Purdue Polytechic HS 28.43 22.46 30.14
Boys' 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Correon Howard Junior Pike 18.36 31.44 28.17 25.15 17.86 19.62 27.42
43 Skyler Ferguson Freshman Waldron 19.89 19.63 32.89 26.52 28.12 25.99 28.12
45 Dorian Gaines Junior Jeffersonville 32.46 28.47 25.01 26.60 21.82 34.05 26.60
57 Kobe Jenkins Junior Purdue Polytechic HS 36.11 36.39 25.68 28.21 20.60 29.62 33.01
61 Jayson Kemp Junior Cascade 30.35 33.88 25.34 29.46 31.23 35.95 27.40
65 Caleb Lunn Freshman Riverside 30.91 24.40 32.53 32.53 25.05 23.43 34.81
Boys' 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Cephas Zulu Junior Hauser 26.01 26.01 23.15 27.83 32.78 28.88 28.88
42 Carter McDowell Senior Purdue Polytechic HS 28.61 26.49 23.84 31.26 31.00 29.94 20.40
44 Daemen Mason Freshman Cascade 20.95 26.52 25.20 18.83 32.09 20.42 27.58
59 Brandon Palmer Sophomore Waldron 27.63 28.48 30.19 25.07 31.62 32.47 30.76
62 Christian Perkins Junior Purdue Polytechic HS 36.56 29.48 33.91 36.26 32.14 21.23 32.73
  Chase Schnarr Sophomore Cascade NT NT NT NT NT NT NT