1 |
Chicago Hope Academy
|
Calvin Thomas, Tavaris Harris, Judah Mallette, Ryan Williams
|
1:33.51
|
1:52.22
|
1:40.99
|
1:33.51
|
1:26.03
|
2 |
Winnebago
|
Owen Lightfoot, Michael Cunningham, Eden Trotter-Krahn, Supreme Muhammad
|
1:34.62
|
1:10.97
|
1:38.41
|
1:07.18
|
1:45.98
|
3 |
Salt Fork (Catlin)
|
Ethan McLain, Nathan Kirby, Dylan Diaz, Brysen Vasquez
|
1:35.73
|
1:08.93
|
1:14.67
|
1:52.01
|
2:02.54
|
4 |
Shelbyville
|
Tucker Foil, Gage Smith, Holden Schmidt, Vincent Thofte
|
1:36.06
|
1:45.67
|
1:27.42
|
1:51.43
|
2:03.92
|
5 |
North Mac
|
Jaquan Gause, Zane Hogan, Logan Hammann, Kaden Brown
|
1:36.21
|
1:45.84
|
1:20.82
|
1:18.90
|
1:53.53
|
6 |
Rockford Christian
|
Bjorn Carlson, Connor Curry, Alex Bugarin, Niko Rosado
|
1:36.27
|
1:48.79
|
1:17.02
|
1:31.46
|
1:20.87
|
7 |
Dakota
|
Camden Foesch, Adrian Arellano, Tug Dornink, Tyler Kauffman
|
1:36.91
|
1:22.38
|
1:21.41
|
1:29.16
|
1:10.75
|
8 |
IC Catholic
|
Denzell Gibson, Elijah Eason, KJ Parker, AJ Walsh
|
1:37.04
|
2:03.24
|
1:54.51
|
1:07.93
|
1:09.87
|
9 |
St. Teresa
|
Jeremy Walker, Royce Harper, Denim Cook, Brycen Hendrix
|
1:37.29
|
1:49.94
|
1:10.05
|
1:14.92
|
1:48.00
|
10 |
Madison
|
DeByron Boyd, Carlis Wilson Jr., Davion Hayden, Steven Moore
|
1:37.41
|
1:24.75
|
1:24.75
|
2:06.64
|
2:01.77
|
11 |
Newton
|
Dalton Baltzell, Ben Meinhart, Evan Schafer, Evan Zumbahlen
|
1:37.52
|
1:11.19
|
1:29.72
|
1:30.70
|
1:38.50
|
12 |
Erie
|
Ben Lantz, Trevor Cobo, Michael Carlson, Braxton Froeliger
|
1:37.91
|
1:33.02
|
1:27.14
|
1:31.06
|
2:07.29
|
13 |
Pleasant Plains
|
Jayden Veesenmeyer, Danny Carney, Tyler Conn, Nathan Cain
|
1:38.12
|
1:42.05
|
1:22.42
|
1:55.79
|
1:47.94
|
14 |
Eureka
|
Xzavier Lopez, Dakota Wiegand, Tyler Heffren, Jake Morin
|
1:38.70
|
1:59.43
|
1:39.69
|
1:55.48
|
1:55.48
|
15 |
Arcola
|
Kareem Trejo, Daniel Galaviz, Beau Edwards, Tanner Thomas
|
1:39.81
|
1:19.85
|
1:36.82
|
1:24.84
|
1:50.79
|
|
El Paso-Gridley
|
Adrian Landrus, Kamren Schumacher, Reece Stimpert, Logan Elder
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|