March 6, 2023
|
Zionsville HS - Zionsville, IN
ICON KEY: IHSAA 3-Participant

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Payton SR Fishers 14.11 8.03 11.47
2 Obi Anyanwu SR Zionsville 9.12 13.74 11.54
3 Sam Manna FR Zionsville 15.27 8.81 11.74
3 Tristan Capps JR Fishers 12.68 14.33 11.74
5 Ryan Skura JR Zionsville 14.32 10.98 11.93
6 Jaylen Bolden SR Fishers 10.18 13.77 11.97
7 Jayden Rucker SO Fishers 14.66 12.85 12.01
8 Jermaine Banks FR North Central (Indianapolis) 9.14 14.79 12.02
9 Kole Kouns SR Zionsville 13.48 11.31 12.03
10 Jayden Chambliss SR Fishers 10.90 9.69 12.11
11 Akagha Mbanu FR Zionsville 13.98 12.64 12.15
12 Sidney Weaver JR Noblesville 15.63 12.58 12.21
13 Dylan Prange FR Noblesville 13.20 12.71 12.22
14 Eli Buzzard FR Noblesville 9.81 10.55 12.26
15 Elijah Jenkins SO Fishers 11.57 15.13 12.30
16 Cameron Parks SR Fishers 8.77 15.32 12.35
17 William Chreist FR Noblesville 12.17 13.28 12.41
18 Justin Cayce FR North Central (Indianapolis) 13.29 15.90 12.42
19 Jacob Robbins FR Fishers 14.56 11.70 12.44
20 Kevin Davalos JR Fishers 15.57 9.22 12.45
21 Elijah Ballard SR Fishers 11.84 15.95 12.46
22 Mike Lully FR North Central (Indianapolis) 11.62 10.25 12.49
23 Tyler Houghtalen FR Noblesville 14.75 11.75 12.50
24 Korrie McCollum SO North Central (Indianapolis) 13.01 13.89 12.51
25 Xander Christian SR Zionsville 9.64 11.15 12.52
26 Ben Nguyen FR Zionsville 11.34 14.24 12.60
27 John Culp FR Noblesville 10.77 15.58 12.66
28 Muad Hassan JR Fishers 15.46 10.65 12.67
29 Anthony Benjamin SO North Central (Indianapolis) 10.81 11.19 12.71
30 Tyran Brady FR North Central (Indianapolis) 13.13 14.15 12.74
31 Xavier Storm FR North Central (Indianapolis) 11.23 14.17 12.76
32 Noah Brooks JR Fishers 15.98 16.49 12.78
33 Tyler Schmuck JR Fishers 11.70 10.67 12.85
33 Marcus Burns FR Noblesville 10.80 12.08 12.85
35 Tristan Kilgore FR Fishers 14.93 16.73 12.87
36 Alex Tate SO Zionsville 13.55 10.97 12.90
37 Emmanuel Rice FR North Central (Indianapolis) 15.13 9.18 12.93
38 Ben Harney FR Zionsville 10.40 14.55 12.99
39 Brandon Lewis FR Fishers 15.23 14.58 13.01
40 Alex U SO Noblesville 13.68 15.89 13.02
41 Matthew Prange FR Noblesville 10.04 9.65 13.03
42 Tamyron Conner FR Fishers 12.00 16.43 13.04
43 Evan Grudzien FR Fishers 13.72 15.02 13.06
44 Charles Compton FR Noblesville 11.18 17.10 13.15
45 Zaythen Spears FR Noblesville 16.33 16.47 13.17
46 Abdi Ahmed JR Fishers 13.72 10.42 13.19
46 Carter Wilson SO Fishers 16.10 13.72 13.19
48 Lucas Thomas SO Fishers 13.86 10.30 13.20
49 Alexavier Pearson SO Zionsville 12.96 15.74 13.22
50 Holden Miles FR Fishers 15.70 9.98 13.30
51 Tay'Vione Edwards SO North Central (Indianapolis) 13.21 12.81 13.34
52 Davion Cook-Graham SR Fishers 12.96 10.96 13.36
53 Cameron Gien FR Noblesville 12.04 10.70 13.37
54 Mika Wise FR North Central (Indianapolis) 10.72 11.93 13.40
55 Hudson Abell FR Fishers 14.79 14.79 13.44
56 Isiah Willoughby SO North Central (Indianapolis) 17.15 12.80 13.61
57 Henry Reno SO Noblesville 17.44 13.62 13.62
58 Eli Shaffer FR Fishers 16.61 11.12 13.72
59 Braylen Johnson SO Noblesville 17.72 10.94 13.84
60 Nils Erickson FR Noblesville 16.36 13.31 13.86
61 Connor Wickliff SR Fishers 16.33 12.28 13.95
62 Chris Wenger JR Noblesville 17.17 18.15 13.96
63 JaShawn Teal FR Fishers 17.64 11.20 14.00
63 Anthony Simmons FR Fishers 18.20 9.94 14.00
65 Kenneth Sellars SO North Central (Indianapolis) 10.69 10.13 14.06
66 Ty Pfeiffer FR Fishers 16.91 12.12 14.09
67 Seif Breakah FR Fishers 14.66 16.80 14.23
68 Preston Bush SR Fishers 17.95 12.54 14.24
69 Cesar Esquedo Herrera SR Fishers 13.73 14.02 14.30
70 Evan Koch SO Zionsville 13.35 13.80 14.83
71 Danny Yang JR Fishers 19.68 18.56 16.00
72 Iain Johnson SO Noblesville 17.52 17.36 16.22
73 Kameron O'Connell FR Fishers 17.37 13.90 16.54
  Sam Loya FR Zionsville NT NT NT
  Jeffrey Carter FR North Central (Indianapolis) NT NT NT
  Robert Wehrle FR Zionsville NT NT NT
  Michaelangelo Richard SO North Central (Indianapolis) NT NT NT
  Austin Geesaman FR Fishers NT NT NT
  Lincoln Day FR Zionsville NT NT NT
  Errol Stanisic SR Zionsville NT NT NT
  Michael Loya JR Zionsville NT NT NT
  Ian Stanisic FR Zionsville NT NT NT
  Elisha Temoney FR Zionsville NT NT NT
  Mann Patel SR Zionsville NT NT NT
  Jameson Doney FR Zionsville NT NT NT
  Christian Lang SO North Central (Indianapolis) DQ DQ DQ
  Jacob Smith JR Noblesville DNS DNS DNS
  Kamare O'Connell JR Fishers DNS DNS DNS
  Anndjo Maxime SO Fishers DNS DNS DNS
  Abdoul Nazirou FR Fishers DNS DNS DNS
  Emmanuel Cowherd FR Fishers DNS DNS DNS
  Darien McGuire FR Fishers DNS DNS DNS
  Rowen McGee FR Fishers DNS DNS DNS
  Elijah Ayugi FR Fishers DNS DNS DNS
  Jordan Dube FR Fishers DNS DNS DNS
  Brady Kimble SO Zionsville DNS DNS DNS
  Camden Bush FR Fishers DNS DNS DNS
  Ray Kenley JR Noblesville DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Payton SR Fishers 10.79 11.47 8.38
2 Obi Anyanwu SR Zionsville 11.77 11.54 10.04
3 Tristan Capps JR Fishers 11.39 11.74 14.21
3 Sam Manna FR Zionsville 13.15 11.74 13.15
5 Ryan Skura JR Zionsville 9.91 11.93 9.91
9 Kole Kouns SR Zionsville 9.99 12.03 15.64
11 Akagha Mbanu FR Zionsville 14.83 12.15 8.63
25 Xander Christian SR Zionsville 14.90 12.52 12.02
26 Ben Nguyen FR Zionsville 14.75 12.60 11.97
29 Anthony Benjamin SO North Central (Indianapolis) 10.55 12.71 16.15
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
  Michael Loya JR Zionsville NT NT NT
  Robert Wehrle FR Zionsville NT NT NT
  Lincoln Day FR Zionsville NT NT NT
  Errol Stanisic SR Zionsville NT NT NT
  Sam Loya FR Zionsville NT NT NT
  Mann Patel SR Zionsville NT NT NT
  Jameson Doney FR Zionsville NT NT NT
  Elisha Temoney FR Zionsville NT NT NT
  Ian Stanisic FR Zionsville NT NT NT
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Cameron Parks SR Fishers 12.35 9.02
18 Justin Cayce FR North Central (Indianapolis) 12.42 9.07
33 Tyler Schmuck JR Fishers 12.85 9.00
36 Alex Tate SO Zionsville 12.90 9.55
48 Lucas Thomas SO Fishers 13.20 12.94
49 Alexavier Pearson SO Zionsville 13.22 15.07
66 Ty Pfeiffer FR Fishers 14.09 11.84
68 Preston Bush SR Fishers 14.24 17.66
  Anndjo Maxime SO Fishers DNS DNS
  Camden Bush FR Fishers DNS DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Jayden Rucker SO Fishers 12.01 13.22
8 Jermaine Banks FR North Central (Indianapolis) 12.02 14.91
61 Connor Wickliff SR Fishers 13.95 10.47
63 JaShawn Teal FR Fishers 14.00 16.52
63 Anthony Simmons FR Fishers 14.00 16.66
67 Seif Breakah FR Fishers 14.23 10.11
70 Evan Koch SO Zionsville 14.83 13.35
  Christian Lang SO North Central (Indianapolis) DQ DQ
  Emmanuel Cowherd FR Fishers DNS DNS
  Brady Kimble SO Zionsville DNS DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 William Chreist FR Noblesville 9.31 14.28 14.77 12.91 12.41
51 Tay'Vione Edwards SO North Central (Indianapolis) 16.95 12.01 10.54 13.74 13.34
54 Mika Wise FR North Central (Indianapolis) 10.32 17.02 15.01 13.54 13.40
56 Isiah Willoughby SO North Central (Indianapolis) 12.93 11.44 10.21 12.93 13.61
73 Kameron O'Connell FR Fishers 21.51 12.91 12.91 13.57 16.54
  Abdoul Nazirou FR Fishers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Elijah Ayugi FR Fishers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rowen McGee FR Fishers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ray Kenley JR Noblesville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jacob Smith JR Noblesville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Dylan Prange FR Noblesville 10.15 8.80 12.22 14.79
23 Tyler Houghtalen FR Noblesville 11.25 10.13 12.50 15.75
28 Muad Hassan JR Fishers 9.38 10.65 12.67 12.04
33 Marcus Burns FR Noblesville 11.70 10.28 12.85 10.54
44 Charles Compton FR Noblesville 13.68 13.15 13.15 13.68
59 Braylen Johnson SO Noblesville 12.04 12.60 13.84 17.58
69 Cesar Esquedo Herrera SR Fishers 15.59 18.17 14.30 15.88
71 Danny Yang JR Fishers 13.92 15.36 16.00 17.28
  Darien McGuire FR Fishers DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jayden Chambliss SR Fishers 12.72 15.26 15.14 12.60 12.11 11.63 14.90
19 Jacob Robbins FR Fishers 9.71 12.94 15.31 14.93 12.44 9.71 12.94
27 John Culp FR Noblesville 11.52 13.17 12.41 10.26 12.66 11.02 14.94
41 Matthew Prange FR Noblesville 14.21 15.38 10.04 13.82 13.03 14.60 14.60
42 Tamyron Conner FR Fishers 11.22 12.13 14.48 16.70 13.04 11.09 15.91
43 Evan Grudzien FR Fishers 14.50 12.54 9.41 13.33 13.06 9.54 15.68
45 Zaythen Spears FR Noblesville 9.49 15.28 10.94 16.07 13.17 15.54 11.20
53 Cameron Gien FR Noblesville 9.90 17.12 13.51 16.05 13.37 16.32 13.91
58 Eli Shaffer FR Fishers 11.53 12.08 12.35 16.47 13.72 15.37 10.16
  Jordan Dube FR Fishers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Sidney Weaver JR Noblesville 12.21 10.26 10.50 8.80 9.65 10.26
14 Eli Buzzard FR Noblesville 12.26 9.20 14.10 13.24 15.45 13.37
40 Alex U SO Noblesville 13.02 11.33 16.28 12.63 9.12 12.50
46 Carter Wilson SO Fishers 13.19 13.06 17.15 15.83 15.17 10.82
50 Holden Miles FR Fishers 13.30 13.30 13.84 14.90 13.57 15.30
55 Hudson Abell FR Fishers 13.44 17.21 17.34 15.59 10.76 16.54
57 Henry Reno SO Noblesville 13.62 11.85 17.17 11.44 12.81 9.54
60 Nils Erickson FR Noblesville 13.86 14.97 17.05 13.03 12.06 10.95
62 Chris Wenger JR Noblesville 13.96 12.99 12.71 14.52 12.43 18.15
72 Iain Johnson SO Noblesville 16.22 15.09 18.33 12.82 16.22 15.90