April 14, 2023
|
Mishawaka - Mishawaka, IN
ICON KEY: IHSAA 3-Participant

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kameron Gethers SR Lake Central 10.76 13.67 11.52 12.92 21
2 Kellen Watson SO Penn 11.04 12.04 8.73 12.81 20
3 Robert Nabieu JR South Bend Riley 11.26 14.64 8.79 12.16 19
4 Zach Anderson SO Elkhart 11.27 14.54 13.19 9.25 18
5 Travion Ford JR South Bend Riley 11.49 13.68 11.72 9.89 17
6 Trevor Hardesty JR Penn 11.51 9.79 13.01 12.55 16
7 Aldan Zolman JR Mishawaka 11.52 12.10 11.75 9.45 15
8 Ken Clemente FR Mishawaka 11.62 13.60 12.44 13.72 14
9 Narmer Griffin SR Lake Central 11.65 8.63 10.49 15.15 13
10 Julian Means-Flewellen Junior Niles 11.68 9.46 10.40 8.18 12
11 Jacob White-Hutsler FR Lake Central 11.72 12.54 14.89 11.61 11
12 Aiden Hooton SR Mishawaka 11.75 13.05 8.46 8.58 10
13 Austin Chinn SR South Bend Riley 11.76 14.00 9.18 11.06 9
14 Connor Dow SO Elkhart 11.85 10.08 12.45 11.85 7.5
14 Nolan McCullough JR Penn 11.85 11.50 11.62 10.19 7.5
16 Antwone Whitelow Senior Niles 11.86 9.37 12.58 10.68 6
17 Will Moore Junior Edwardsburg 12.04 9.64 14.09 13.13 5
18 Chase Karkiewicz Freshman Edwardsburg 12.14 10.32 10.20 9.35 4
19 Carsen Cebra Sophomore Edwardsburg 12.22 9.66 12.10 15.40 3
20 Peyton Gordon Sophomore Niles 12.26 10.43 10.43 15.33 2
  Alfonzo Newbern FR Elkhart NT NT NT NT -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Travion Ford JR South Bend Riley 11.15 11.49 12.87 17
11 Jacob White-Hutsler FR Lake Central 12.90 11.72 11.37 11
12 Aiden Hooton SR Mishawaka 8.58 11.75 13.28 10
14 Nolan McCullough JR Penn 12.57 11.85 11.26 7.5
14 Connor Dow SO Elkhart 15.29 11.85 14.22 7.5
19 Carsen Cebra Sophomore Edwardsburg 9.29 12.22 11.12 3
20 Peyton Gordon Sophomore Niles 8.95 12.26 13.49 2
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Trevor Hardesty JR Penn 10.02 11.97 11.51 10.25 8.98 16
8 Ken Clemente FR Mishawaka 9.65 14.88 11.62 11.74 12.44 14
9 Narmer Griffin SR Lake Central 13.98 9.21 11.65 10.84 11.19 13
13 Austin Chinn SR South Bend Riley 14.35 12.23 11.76 12.23 11.41 9
16 Antwone Whitelow Senior Niles 14.59 14.83 11.86 10.56 14.24 6
17 Will Moore Junior Edwardsburg 12.53 13.49 12.04 12.28 9.27 5
  Alfonzo Newbern FR Elkhart NT NT NT NT NT -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kameron Gethers SR Lake Central 10.76 21
2 Kellen Watson SO Penn 11.04 20
3 Robert Nabieu JR South Bend Riley 11.26 19
4 Zach Anderson SO Elkhart 11.27 18
7 Aldan Zolman JR Mishawaka 11.52 15
10 Julian Means-Flewellen Junior Niles 11.68 12
18 Chase Karkiewicz Freshman Edwardsburg 12.14 4