May 16, 2023
|
Highland
ICON KEY: IHSAA 3-Participant

Girls' 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kylee Marshall JR Munster 27.89 23.54 25.58 25.58 31.72 19.19 27.89 10
2 Savannah Nuetzel SO Munster 22.39 28.38 22.13 26.03 18.23 21.35 21.09 8
3 Keyana Terry SR Thea Bowman Academy 27.92 19.83 23.22 26.09 23.75 25.05 19.83 6
4 Ashli Odom SR Hammond Morton 26.29 20.12 33.80 26.82 26.56 19.31 26.29 5
5 Kaylin Cobb SR Thea Bowman Academy 19.71 29.70 22.48 27.75 33.03 24.15 24.42 4
6 Kaylah Williams JR Gary West Side 26.52 24.84 29.59 27.91 26.52 25.40 27.08 3
7 Jamiah Frazier SO Griffith 24.68 26.10 25.81 28.36 31.48 31.48 36.59 2
8 Amiya Robinson JR Calumet 26.23 32.28 23.06 28.82 32.57 28.25 33.15 1

Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylee Marshall JR Munster 19.71 29.95 26.27 18.66 27.32 23.12
2 Savannah Nuetzel SO Munster 31.12 22.42 26.37 28.75 26.64 26.37
3 Kaylah Williams JR Gary West Side 33.71 34.80 27.40 32.88 35.08 26.86
4 Kaylin Cobb SR Thea Bowman Academy 21.78 22.31 26.55 32.66 20.18 30.54
5 Keyana Terry SR Thea Bowman Academy 24.72 29.77 26.58 30.84 28.44 19.14
6 Amiya Robinson JR Calumet 24.45 23.59 28.76 30.20 24.45 27.33
7 Ashli Odom SR Hammond Morton 28.34 24.33 26.73 27.27 21.39 29.94
8 Jamiah Frazier SO Griffith 22.17 29.02 27.37 28.74 22.17 19.71
9 Daniella Dodge FR Illiana Christian 26.24 24.86 27.62 20.44 20.44 34.25
10 Tamiya Bardney FR Hammond Morton 30.94 36.56 28.12 32.06 23.34 31.78
11 Alexis Reid SO Highland 20.10 32.27 28.30 20.66 29.72 35.38
12 Mackenzie Horvat SR Highland 25.90 21.06 28.46 32.45 35.86 26.47
13 Lameria Sardin SO Hammond Central 27.92 26.50 28.49 21.94 25.08 25.65
14 Joi Lokey SO East Chicago Central 26.85 22.47 29.18 29.48 28.89 30.64
15 MUZIQUE WILLIAMS SO East Chicago Central 33.11 27.94 30.37 30.68 37.66 23.69
16 Mariah Diaz SR Lighthouse CPA 28.15 23.25 30.59 39.47 26.01 37.94
17 Lauryn Kelly SO Hammond Bishop Noll 39.99 31.07 30.76 33.84 23.38 35.69
18 Amanda Vis SR Illiana Christian 22.35 30.72 31.03 32.59 25.76 26.38
19 JaSira Blackman FR Thea Bowman Academy 40.78 35.60 32.36 34.95 36.89 25.57
20 Aaliyah Davis SR Calumet 36.03 33.05 33.05 34.71 41.98 36.03
21 Andrea Gonzalez FR Hammond Bishop Noll 29.60 31.01 35.23 43.69 41.93 31.71
  Hailey Howe SR Griffith FS FS FS FS FS FS
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kylee Marshall JR Munster 26.27
5 Keyana Terry SR Thea Bowman Academy 26.58
8 Jamiah Frazier SO Griffith 27.37
9 Daniella Dodge FR Illiana Christian 27.62
10 Tamiya Bardney FR Hammond Morton 28.12
11 Alexis Reid SO Highland 28.30
13 Lameria Sardin SO Hammond Central 28.49
19 JaSira Blackman FR Thea Bowman Academy 32.36
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kaylah Williams JR Gary West Side 20.83 26.86 19.18 27.40 27.40 25.76
6 Amiya Robinson JR Calumet 32.22 35.38 31.06 28.76 29.05 28.76
14 Joi Lokey SO East Chicago Central 20.72 37.35 29.18 29.18 29.48 23.06
16 Mariah Diaz SR Lighthouse CPA 28.15 38.85 35.18 30.59 34.88 36.10
17 Lauryn Kelly SO Hammond Bishop Noll 36.61 35.38 35.69 30.76 28.92 27.38
20 Aaliyah Davis SR Calumet 35.70 24.79 27.10 33.05 34.05 29.42
  Hailey Howe SR Griffith FS FS FS FS FS FS
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Savannah Nuetzel SO Munster 29.54 21.63 21.89 26.37 19.78
4 Kaylin Cobb SR Thea Bowman Academy 31.60 18.59 19.39 26.55 20.45
7 Ashli Odom SR Hammond Morton 31.81 31.55 33.15 26.73 27.00
12 Mackenzie Horvat SR Highland 27.33 24.20 27.89 28.46 31.88
15 MUZIQUE WILLIAMS SO East Chicago Central 27.03 37.06 33.71 30.37 34.93
18 Amanda Vis SR Illiana Christian 36.00 39.72 36.62 31.03 37.24
21 Andrea Gonzalez FR Hammond Bishop Noll 40.17 37.00 25.02 35.23 33.47