May 18, 2023
|
Greenfield-Central - Greenfield, IN
ICON KEY: IHSAA 3-Participant

Boys' 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaelyn Reeves-Lile SR Warren Central 8.51 12.93 11.31 10.77 11.20 12.93 13.25 10
2 David Taylor SR Warren Central 10.11 10.77 11.10 10.99 12.97 9.35 8.91 8
3 Brayden Wilkins JR Triton Central 11.95 10.73 7.75 11.06 9.07 9.74 13.50 6
4 Jayon Harvey JR Franklin Central 13.67 13.00 8.29 11.20 12.77 8.40 9.75 5
5 Hudauri Hines JR Franklin Central 12.46 12.01 14.37 11.22 12.68 8.87 14.37 4
6 Ben Brandenburg JR Roncalli 14.67 7.90 12.41 11.28 9.14 12.64 8.01 3
7 Ian Jack SR Greenfield-Central 13.15 13.03 10.31 11.33 9.41 7.93 11.22 2
8 Isaiah Thacker SR New Palestine 9.29 12.97 13.19 11.47 14.69 10.79 9.29 1

Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaelyn Reeves-Lile SR Warren Central 11.03 12.22 11.46 10.81 10.71 9.95
2 Brayden Wilkins JR Triton Central 10.21 10.21 11.20 11.09 9.87 9.87
3 David Taylor SR Warren Central 13.00 13.22 11.56 11.11 11.45 10.11
4 Ian Jack SR Greenfield-Central 11.12 13.57 8.90 11.12 8.34 11.90
5 Hudauri Hines JR Franklin Central 8.48 10.37 8.14 11.15 12.60 13.05
6 Jayon Harvey JR Franklin Central 13.59 10.78 9.10 11.23 12.13 13.14
6 Ben Brandenburg JR Roncalli 9.32 10.67 10.34 11.23 10.45 13.93
8 Isaiah Thacker SR New Palestine 9.50 10.07 14.59 11.31 12.45 13.24
9 Tyler Schonfeld SR Morristown 9.64 8.62 8.28 11.34 13.61 8.40
9 Aaron Lee JR Greenfield-Central 14.41 10.44 11.91 11.34 12.36 12.48
11 Tamir Woods SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 12.85 12.06 11.15 11.37 9.33 12.40
12 Christian Powell SO Shelbyville 12.79 10.49 11.87 11.52 9.68 13.94
13 Brandon Fitte SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 12.76 8.47 13.81 11.60 13.00 8.47
14 Michael Church SR Christel House 12.58 12.23 10.13 11.64 14.32 10.36
15 DeVaun Jones SO Indianapolis Lutheran 10.53 11.70 11.70 11.70 15.10 10.53
16 JaVarrea Cooper SO Indianapolis Lutheran 8.58 13.75 15.28 11.75 13.05 11.52
17 Akai Davis JR Beech Grove 15.08 14.96 12.14 11.78 14.73 10.37
18 Liam Kidwell FR Roncalli 9.81 11.22 8.51 11.81 8.39 10.87
19 Colton Spears FR New Palestine 12.94 14.38 9.11 11.98 10.55 10.31
20 Jalen Gill JR Christel House 9.24 9.60 12.00 12.00 11.28 12.36
21 Colten Sherwood SO Shelbyville 14.50 14.38 15.49 12.39 12.27 10.16
22 Fredo Acuna SO Victory College Prep 9.74 13.43 14.87 13.16 15.40 14.61
  Javier Duran-Ramirez SO Victory College Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 David Taylor SR Warren Central 8.78 9.23 11.11 13.11 12.23
4 Ian Jack SR Greenfield-Central 8.57 10.79 11.12 12.90 10.57
12 Christian Powell SO Shelbyville 9.68 11.87 11.52 8.07 12.10
18 Liam Kidwell FR Roncalli 13.94 13.47 11.81 9.69 9.69
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Brayden Wilkins JR Triton Central 11.09 13.76 12.42 10.98
6 Ben Brandenburg JR Roncalli 11.23 10.90 12.69 10.00
9 Aaron Lee JR Greenfield-Central 11.34 8.40 8.96 10.21
13 Brandon Fitte SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 11.60 11.14 12.30 10.79
14 Michael Church SR Christel House 11.64 15.14 8.15 12.23
16 JaVarrea Cooper SO Indianapolis Lutheran 11.75 11.75 8.70 8.58
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Hudauri Hines JR Franklin Central 11.15 14.16
6 Jayon Harvey JR Franklin Central 11.23 12.36
8 Isaiah Thacker SR New Palestine 11.31 11.20
15 DeVaun Jones SO Indianapolis Lutheran 11.70 11.12
17 Akai Davis JR Beech Grove 11.78 8.72
20 Jalen Gill JR Christel House 12.00 14.88
  Javier Duran-Ramirez SO Victory College Prep DNS DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jaelyn Reeves-Lile SR Warren Central 8.44 10.81
9 Tyler Schonfeld SR Morristown 9.42 11.34
11 Tamir Woods SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 8.08 11.37
19 Colton Spears FR New Palestine 15.10 11.98
21 Colten Sherwood SO Shelbyville 11.28 12.39
22 Fredo Acuna SO Victory College Prep 15.27 13.16