April 26, 2023
|
Bloomington South - Bloomington, IN
ICON KEY: IHSAA 3-Participant

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julian Dusleag JR Bloomington South 43.08 53.85 53.32 42.01 39.85 39.31 5
2 Santino Tirado JR Bloomington North 48.73 54.75 1:00.23 47.64 1:06.25 52.02 3
3 Ethan Moore JR Bloomington South 1:01.43 55.34 44.83 39.30 1:05.86 45.38 1
4 Owen Caldwell SR Bloomington South 56.67 55.55 53.89 1:03.89 40.00 57.78 -
5 Mohamed Gassama JR Bloomington North 1:01.15 55.59 55.04 39.47 51.15 39.47 -
6 Ezra Furr FR Bloomington South 1:00.12 56.18 1:10.79 44.95 1:11.91 1:07.98 -
7 Tristan Larson FR Bloomington North 42.38 56.50 1:12.32 1:10.06 53.11 54.81 -
8 Wyatt Butcher JR Bloomington North 1:02.57 56.88 48.35 43.80 1:00.87 44.94 -
9 Dash King SO Bloomington North 58.60 56.89 1:04.86 54.62 52.91 40.40 -
10 Gabe Arthur JR Bloomington South 53.50 56.91 50.08 1:00.90 41.55 1:02.04 -
11 Aiden Shin SO Bloomington North 1:07.95 57.10 42.26 1:08.52 41.69 1:07.38 -
12 Joseph Kyle SO Bloomington South 59.14 57.41 1:00.86 55.12 1:03.73 59.14 -
13 William Alsop SO Bloomington South 57.34 59.11 1:12.71 49.66 1:14.48 46.11 -
14 Lucian Karaffa SO Bloomington North 1:12.73 1:01.63 1:17.04 55.47 1:07.80 1:09.65 -
15 Zach Farzad FR Bloomington North 1:13.07 1:02.45 1:02.45 1:06.83 45.59 1:18.07 -
16 Jack Knudsen SO Bloomington North 58.87 1:04.69 45.93 1:03.40 52.40 1:07.28 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Santino Tirado JR Bloomington North 54.75 3
3 Ethan Moore JR Bloomington South 55.34 1
4 Owen Caldwell SR Bloomington South 55.55 -
5 Mohamed Gassama JR Bloomington North 55.59 -
8 Wyatt Butcher JR Bloomington North 56.88 -
9 Dash King SO Bloomington North 56.89 -
10 Gabe Arthur JR Bloomington South 56.91 -
12 Joseph Kyle SO Bloomington South 57.41 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julian Dusleag JR Bloomington South 54.93 53.85 38.24 5
6 Ezra Furr FR Bloomington South 44.39 56.18 41.58 -
7 Tristan Larson FR Bloomington North 1:05.54 56.50 40.68 -
11 Aiden Shin SO Bloomington North 1:10.24 57.10 1:05.10 -
13 William Alsop SO Bloomington South 1:15.66 59.11 57.93 -
14 Lucian Karaffa SO Bloomington North 1:01.63 1:01.63 54.24 -
15 Zach Farzad FR Bloomington North 56.21 1:02.45 1:19.32 -
16 Jack Knudsen SO Bloomington North 45.93 1:04.69 56.28 -