May 2, 2024
|
Ft. Wayne North Side - Fort Wayne, IN
ICON KEY: IHSAA 3-Participant

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Devonti Carter JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 38.73 52.12 52.12 55.94 42.55 47.81 39.69 10
2 Max Adair SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 52.61 48.56 55.14 51.09 56.65 50.58 38.95 8
3 Aron Swopshire FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 51.14 47.05 1:03.42 41.94 55.75 51.14 37.85 6
4 Loukmane Boro JR Ft. Wayne Snider 1:05.89 57.14 36.55 36.55 1:02.28 51.47 53.53 5
5 Aaron Quinn JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 47.16 56.07 48.21 43.50 55.02 52.40 56.07 4
6 Brycen Kelly FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 50.88 48.23 1:07.84 38.69 1:00.95 53.00 1:04.66 3
7 Domenico Yep SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 51.70 1:01.82 43.70 46.90 51.70 53.29 1:07.15 2
8 Jacob Ndungu JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 1:01.85 49.70 59.09 48.05 48.60 55.22 53.57 1
9 Braxton Williams JR Ft. Wayne North Side 1:11.33 1:01.93 39.81 46.45 55.85 55.29 1:01.93 -
10 Andrew Upton FR Ft. Wayne North Side 1:12.90 1:01.03 56.51 1:07.25 58.21 56.51 56.51 -
11 James Lai FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 40.95 1:11.09 42.66 1:05.40 59.15 56.87 43.23 -
12 Aveairre White JR Ft. Wayne South Side 59.03 1:01.90 59.61 54.45 55.59 57.31 49.86 -
13 McKale Woodson SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 1:15.88 48.24 55.29 1:09.41 1:12.94 58.82 44.71 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jacob Ndungu JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 1:11.79 55.22 57.43 1:00.19 1
9 Braxton Williams JR Ft. Wayne North Side 1:10.78 55.29 50.32 51.42 -
10 Andrew Upton FR Ft. Wayne North Side 57.08 56.51 58.77 59.34 -
11 James Lai FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 47.77 56.87 54.03 1:02.56 -
12 Aveairre White JR Ft. Wayne South Side 53.88 57.31 51.01 40.69 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Devonti Carter JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 58.33 47.81 57.85 43.51 53.07 59.29 10
2 Max Adair SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 53.62 50.58 40.97 58.68 41.48 48.56 8
3 Aron Swopshire FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 46.54 51.14 1:01.88 1:05.97 50.63 47.05 6
4 Loukmane Boro JR Ft. Wayne Snider 50.44 51.47 1:01.25 37.58 42.21 40.15 5
5 Aaron Quinn JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 1:03.93 52.40 55.02 59.74 57.12 1:00.79 4
6 Brycen Kelly FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 59.36 53.00 45.58 50.88 1:07.84 49.82 3
7 Domenico Yep SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 55.96 53.29 59.69 45.30 50.63 42.64 2
13 McKale Woodson SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 1:05.29 58.82 1:13.53 51.77 48.24 1:02.35 -