1 |
Charlie Love
|
JR |
Nueva School
|
06:16.5 |
18:30.5 |
1 |
2 |
Billy Pierce
|
SO |
Nueva School
|
06:29.6 |
19:09.4 |
2 |
3 |
Brian Penchina
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
07:02.4 |
20:45.9 |
3 |
4 |
Nathaniel Weber
|
JR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
07:10.8 |
21:10.7 |
4 |
5 |
Karl Yost
|
SO |
Alto International School
|
07:11.4 |
21:12.6 |
|
6 |
Dylan Hochderffer
|
SR |
San Francisco Christian
|
07:11.7 |
21:13.4 |
5 |
7 |
Sebastian Solorzano
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
07:11.9 |
21:14.0 |
6 |
8 |
James Tilson
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
07:15.6 |
21:24.9 |
7 |
9 |
Ian O'haire
|
SO |
Design Tech
|
07:16.2 |
21:26.5 |
8 |
10 |
Jose Mendez
|
FR |
Latino College Prep
|
07:16.7 |
21:28.2 |
9 |
11 |
Luciano Malavasi
|
SO |
Nueva School
|
07:17.2 |
21:29.7 |
10 |
12 |
Jose Romero
|
JR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
07:18.8 |
21:34.4 |
11 |
13 |
Alex Chen
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
07:21.5 |
21:42.3 |
12 |
14 |
Steven Kao
|
SO |
Nueva School
|
07:22.4 |
21:44.9 |
|
15 |
Leo Vogel
|
FR |
St. Thomas More
|
07:28.4 |
22:02.8 |
13 |
16 |
Samuel Ambriz
|
FR |
San Francisco Christian
|
07:35.0 |
22:22.1 |
14 |
17 |
Alan Casorla
|
FR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
07:38.1 |
22:31.4 |
15 |
18 |
Tyler Poon
|
SO |
Nueva School
|
07:40.1 |
22:37.2 |
|
19 |
Adrian Chaidez
|
FR |
Latino College Prep
|
07:40.2 |
22:37.6 |
16 |
20 |
Luis Padilla
|
FR |
Latino College Prep
|
07:43.6 |
22:47.4 |
17 |
21 |
Carlos Alvarez
|
FR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
07:45.2 |
22:52.2 |
18 |
22 |
Quinn Armentrout
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
07:48.0 |
23:00.4 |
|
23 |
Bradley Kishiyama
|
SR |
Design Tech
|
07:51.6 |
23:11.1 |
19 |
24 |
Samuel Schenk
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
07:51.9 |
23:11.9 |
|
25 |
Roy Selway
|
FR |
St. Thomas More
|
07:53.4 |
23:16.5 |
20 |
26 |
Aabid Ali
|
SR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
07:53.6 |
23:16.9 |
21 |
27 |
Tommy Fucini
|
FR |
Design Tech
|
07:54.2 |
23:18.8 |
22 |
28 |
Kyle Kinard
|
SO |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
07:57.4 |
23:28.3 |
23 |
29 |
Daniel Le
|
FR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
07:58.7 |
23:32.1 |
24 |
30 |
Clay Adams
|
SO |
Nueva School
|
07:59.5 |
23:34.5 |
|
31 |
Justin Corr
|
SO |
St. Thomas More
|
08:00.1 |
23:36.2 |
25 |
32 |
Timmy Gee
|
SO |
Design Tech
|
08:01.0 |
23:38.8 |
26 |
33 |
Hamza Ali
|
JR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
08:01.4 |
23:40.0 |
27 |
34 |
Alex Wu
|
SR |
Design Tech
|
08:04.8 |
23:50.0 |
28 |
35 |
Alexander De Tar
|
SO |
St. Thomas More
|
08:06.1 |
23:54.0 |
29 |
36 |
Maya Chawla
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
08:06.4 |
23:54.6 |
30 |
37 |
Emilio Gonzalez
|
JR |
San Francisco Christian
|
08:08.4 |
24:00.7 |
31 |
38 |
Thomas De Tar
|
FR |
St. Thomas More
|
08:09.5 |
24:03.9 |
32 |
39 |
Jordan Duong
|
JR |
Design Tech
|
08:13.3 |
24:15.2 |
33 |
40 |
Zachary Schaper
|
FR |
St. Thomas More
|
08:13.6 |
24:16.0 |
34 |
41 |
Irene Madejski
|
SO |
Nueva School
|
08:14.6 |
24:18.9 |
35 |
42 |
Oscar Grundel
|
SO |
Design Tech
|
08:15.1 |
24:20.3 |
36 |
43 |
Audrey Chin
|
JR |
Nueva School
|
08:15.4 |
24:21.4 |
37 |
44 |
Kevin Wang
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
08:16.9 |
24:25.7 |
|
45 |
Quetz Medina
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
08:18.0 |
24:29.1 |
|
46 |
Libby McClelland
|
JR |
Nueva School
|
08:21.0 |
24:37.8 |
38 |
47 |
Ryuya Iwase
|
FR |
Summit Shasta
|
08:23.2 |
24:44.3 |
39 |
48 |
Nicolas Tumaneng
|
FR |
Summit Shasta
|
08:23.3 |
24:44.7 |
40 |
49 |
Sebastian Munoz
|
SR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
08:23.5 |
24:45.2 |
|
50 |
Bernardo Torres
|
FR |
Latino College Prep
|
08:26.5 |
24:54.2 |
41 |
51 |
Joshua Lawson
|
JR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
08:27.8 |
24:57.8 |
42 |
52 |
Elliot Chin
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
08:32.5 |
25:11.7 |
|
53 |
Dianni Flores
|
FR |
Summit Shasta
|
08:33.5 |
25:14.7 |
43 |
54 |
Daniel Bernstein
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
08:34.1 |
25:16.4 |
|
55 |
Ben Lee
|
SO |
Nueva School
|
08:34.2 |
25:16.9 |
|
56 |
Jeremy De Tar
|
SO |
St. Thomas More
|
08:39.4 |
25:32.1 |
44 |
57 |
Noah Atikilt
|
JR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
08:42.4 |
25:40.9 |
45 |
58 |
Elijah Hernandez
|
FR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
08:43.0 |
25:42.7 |
|
59 |
Derrick Kwan
|
JR |
Design Tech
|
08:45.8 |
25:51.0 |
|
60 |
Jordan Mak
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
08:49.8 |
26:02.8 |
|
61 |
Luca Fonstad
|
JR |
Nueva School
|
08:49.9 |
26:03.1 |
|
62 |
Theodore Lee
|
FR |
Summit Shasta
|
08:50.9 |
26:05.9 |
46 |
63 |
Carlos Velis
|
SR |
Alma Heights Christian
|
08:56.6 |
26:22.8 |
|
64 |
Thomas Choi
|
SO |
Summit Shasta
|
08:57.7 |
26:26.2 |
47 |
65 |
Justin Xu
|
SR |
Nueva School
|
09:00.0 |
26:33.0 |
|
66 |
Peter Radonich
|
SO |
St. Thomas More
|
09:01.9 |
26:38.5 |
|
67 |
Matthew DeMeo
|
SO |
Design Tech
|
09:08.0 |
26:56.4 |
|
68 |
Leo Conrad-Shah
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
09:11.7 |
27:07.3 |
|
69 |
Amelia Arthur
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
09:12.2 |
27:09.0 |
48 |
70 |
Alex Orellana
|
JR |
San Francisco Christian
|
09:15.8 |
27:19.6 |
49 |
71 |
Ethan Khuu-Tran
|
SO |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
09:17.6 |
27:24.8 |
|
72 |
Anthony Cortese
|
FR |
St. Thomas More
|
09:17.7 |
27:25.2 |
|
73 |
Tyler Sigua-Dabu
|
FR |
Summit Shasta
|
09:18.6 |
27:27.7 |
50 |
74 |
Brian Riley
|
JR |
St. Thomas More
|
09:20.6 |
27:33.8 |
|
75 |
Matthew Sakiyama
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
09:21.3 |
27:35.9 |
|
76 |
Jake Fond
|
FR |
Kehillah Jewish
|
09:26.0 |
27:49.5 |
|
77 |
Julia Wang
|
SR |
Design Tech
|
09:27.7 |
27:54.6 |
|
78 |
Joseph Nguyen
|
SR |
Design Tech
|
09:28.6 |
27:57.3 |
|
79 |
Jose Luis Perez
|
FR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
09:28.8 |
27:57.8 |
|
80 |
Etassh Patel
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
09:29.3 |
27:59.3 |
|
81 |
Vienna Gao
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
09:31.8 |
28:06.9 |
51 |
82 |
Kaylan Ngo
|
SR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
09:33.2 |
28:10.9 |
|
83 |
Rohan Vanheusden
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
09:34.4 |
28:14.4 |
|
84 |
Niklas Wittig
|
FR |
Alto International School
|
09:34.6 |
28:14.9 |
|
85 |
Stefan Sheng
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
09:35.0 |
28:16.2 |
|
86 |
Aidan Percer
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
09:36.1 |
28:19.4 |
|
87 |
Duy Dinh
|
JR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
09:44.9 |
28:45.2 |
|
88 |
Robin Mulder
|
FR |
Alto International School
|
09:46.5 |
28:50.0 |
|
89 |
Karla Salinas
|
FR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
09:50.0 |
29:00.3 |
|
90 |
Joseph Tran-Day
|
SR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
10:01.3 |
29:33.6 |
|
91 |
Alyan Layug
|
JR |
San Francisco Christian
|
10:03.0 |
29:38.8 |
52 |
92 |
Rohan Tibrewal
|
SO |
University Preparatory Academy
|
10:05.8 |
29:46.9 |
53 |
93 |
Srikar Chintala
|
FR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
10:07.0 |
29:50.4 |
54 |
94 |
Benji Chang
|
SO |
Design Tech
|
10:07.9 |
29:53.2 |
|
95 |
Andres Pranza
|
FR |
Summit Shasta
|
10:09.2 |
29:57.1 |
55 |
96 |
Aaron Woodruff
|
FR |
Summit Shasta
|
10:11.5 |
30:03.9 |
56 |
97 |
Chloe Duong
|
SO |
Design Tech
|
10:13.1 |
30:08.6 |
|
98 |
Chloe Kim
|
SO |
Nueva School
|
10:24.8 |
30:43.2 |
57 |
99 |
Adrianna Vaccarezza
|
SO |
St. Thomas More
|
10:27.8 |
30:52.0 |
58 |
100 |
Kian Gosling
|
SO |
Alto International School
|
10:35.4 |
31:14.4 |
|
101 |
Ethan Rombawa
|
FR |
Summit Prep
|
10:38.3 |
31:22.8 |
|
102 |
Michelle Wang
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
10:38.9 |
31:24.7 |
|
103 |
Paige Yeung
|
FR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
10:43.1 |
31:37.1 |
59 |
104 |
Ilan Eisenberg
|
FR |
Kehillah Jewish
|
10:44.5 |
31:41.3 |
|
105 |
Christian Durano
|
SO |
Alma Heights Christian
|
10:49.8 |
31:56.9 |
|
106 |
Saul Martinez
|
FR |
Downtown College Prep
|
10:51.5 |
32:01.8 |
|
107 |
Isabella Selway
|
JR |
St. Thomas More
|
10:52.5 |
32:04.7 |
60 |
108 |
Kristian Crowther
|
SO |
University Preparatory Academy
|
10:58.1 |
32:21.3 |
61 |
109 |
Joseph Cornelison
|
SO |
Summit Shasta
|
11:03.1 |
32:36.0 |
|
110 |
Darius Ehsani
|
FR |
Alma Heights Christian
|
11:05.9 |
32:44.4 |
|
111 |
Monica Schaper
|
SO |
St. Thomas More
|
11:06.5 |
32:45.9 |
62 |
112 |
Magali Lopez
|
SO |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
11:07.5 |
32:49.1 |
|
113 |
Sisira Sakhamuri
|
FR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
11:10.3 |
32:57.3 |
63 |
114 |
Laura Hinman
|
SR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
11:10.9 |
32:59.1 |
64 |
115 |
Akhil Vemuri
|
SO |
University Preparatory Academy
|
11:12.1 |
33:02.5 |
65 |
116 |
Abby Wong
|
FR |
Summit Shasta
|
11:12.9 |
33:05.1 |
66 |
117 |
Jason Escanilla
|
SO |
Latino College Prep
|
11:18.2 |
33:20.6 |
67 |
118 |
Maria Lopez
|
SR |
St. Thomas More
|
11:23.0 |
33:34.9 |
68 |
119 |
Hari Iyer
|
FR |
Kehillah Jewish
|
11:24.3 |
33:38.5 |
|
120 |
Elizabeth Schaper
|
JR |
St. Thomas More
|
11:31.2 |
33:58.9 |
69 |
121 |
Bayan Shimizu
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
11:33.2 |
34:04.9 |
|
122 |
Regina Schaper
|
JR |
St. Thomas More
|
11:46.3 |
34:43.4 |
70 |
123 |
Joffre De La Paz
|
SO |
University Preparatory Academy
|
11:48.4 |
34:49.8 |
71 |
124 |
Brianna Palmer
|
SO |
San Francisco Christian
|
11:50.7 |
34:56.5 |
|
125 |
Maureen Riley
|
SO |
St. Thomas More
|
11:54.7 |
35:08.3 |
72 |
126 |
Meera Zalavadia
|
SO |
University Preparatory Academy
|
11:57.1 |
35:15.3 |
73 |
127 |
Miguel Flores
|
JR |
Latino College Prep
|
11:59.3 |
35:21.9 |
74 |
128 |
Amaranta Perla
|
FR |
Summit Shasta
|
12:04.4 |
35:37.0 |
75 |
129 |
Renee Dannenbarg
|
FR |
Summit Shasta
|
12:07.2 |
35:45.3 |
76 |
130 |
Joseph Rangel
|
FR |
Downtown College Prep
|
12:08.5 |
35:49.1 |
|
131 |
Zach Leslie
|
FR |
Kehillah Jewish
|
12:18.0 |
36:17.1 |
|
132 |
Leo Hirano
|
FR |
Design Tech
|
12:39.7 |
37:21.2 |
|
133 |
Tanner Gee
|
SR |
Design Tech
|
12:52.8 |
37:59.7 |
|
134 |
Ikepreet Bhela
|
SR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
12:55.0 |
38:06.2 |
|
135 |
Sidharth Sakhamuri
|
SO |
University Preparatory Academy
|
13:00.3 |
38:21.8 |
|
136 |
Anant Sherwal
|
SO |
University Preparatory Academy
|
13:01.4 |
38:25.0 |
|
137 |
Reuel Indurkar
|
SO |
University Preparatory Academy
|
13:01.9 |
38:26.4 |
|
138 |
Leslie Gonzalez
|
JR |
Latino College Prep
|
13:05.3 |
38:36.5 |
|
139 |
Diego Lopez
|
SO |
Summit Prep
|
13:10.1 |
38:50.6 |
|
140 |
Gabriel De La Rosa
|
SO |
Downtown College Prep
|
13:12.1 |
38:56.6 |
|
141 |
Emily Butler
|
SR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
13:40.0 |
40:19.0 |
77 |
142 |
Abigale Lawson
|
FR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
13:44.7 |
40:32.7 |
78 |
143 |
Isabelle Yu
|
SR |
Design Tech
|
13:47.9 |
40:42.3 |
|
144 |
Mia Ok
|
SO |
Alto International School
|
13:49.2 |
40:46.1 |
|
145 |
Sophia Sandhu
|
FR |
Summit Shasta
|
13:56.6 |
41:07.8 |
79 |
146 |
Giovanny Murillo
|
FR |
Downtown College Prep
|
14:29.4 |
42:44.5 |
|