1 |
Carmel
|
Bing Hudson, Austin Howse, Robert Kinney, Ian Salmon
|
6:42.80
|
8:04.38
|
9:15.76
|
8:29.87
|
2 |
Eastbrook
|
Nathan Brainer, Benjamin Neideck, Isaac Brown, Logan Kennedy
|
10:36.39
|
6:14.35
|
9:00.13
|
8:54.78
|
3 |
Marion
|
Mario Speed, Austin Warpool, Joel Barnes, Surafel Fry
|
6:44.37
|
7:49.07
|
10:14.65
|
8:59.16
|
4 |
Wawasee
|
Luke Griner, Thomas Conley, Clay Kelsheimer, Spencer Hare
|
6:30.70
|
7:30.39
|
11:40.00
|
9:02.63
|
5 |
Oak Hill
|
Colin Harts, Dillon Mitchell, Luke VanBibber, Sol O'Blenis
|
7:57.88
|
8:52.18
|
8:35.89
|
9:03.04
|
6 |
Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
|
Rielly Glassing, Alex Tharp, Ben LaBelle, Joe Bowsher
|
9:25.00
|
10:51.93
|
9:41.30
|
9:03.27
|
7 |
Warsaw Community
|
Tanner Stiver, Jacob Kissling, Austin Fleming, Harrison Phipps
|
11:26.46
|
8:43.02
|
9:10.26
|
9:04.81
|
8 |
Wapahani
|
Blake Ellis, Brandon Ellis, Andrew Shrock, Griffen Miller
|
9:36.87
|
10:53.79
|
9:09.40
|
9:09.40
|
9 |
Monroe Central
|
Dalton Winans, Carter Miller, Zane Kear, Conner Miller
|
10:43.66
|
11:55.17
|
11:16.66
|
9:10.13
|
10 |
Norwell
|
Jack Gerber, Dallas Topp, Mitchel Mayer, Jakob Peterson
|
7:37.10
|
10:00.29
|
8:04.64
|
9:10.72
|
11 |
Rochester Community
|
Kaleb Haimes, Diego Ochoa, Peyton Hiatt, Liam Rangel
|
12:08.48
|
10:43.77
|
7:31.77
|
9:24.71
|
12 |
Greenfield-Central
|
Andrew Oakley, Gage Guenin, Tyler Osborn, Austin Nigh
|
11:44.64
|
9:49.13
|
9:02.92
|
9:37.57
|
13 |
Hamilton Heights
|
Mitchell Walbolt, Landon Steele, Preston Miller, Isaiah Campbell
|
7:09.49
|
7:50.12
|
6:46.28
|
9:40.39
|
14 |
Mississinewa
|
Cameron Sizemore, Zach Luchetti, Kristopher Litton-Jones, Karver Jones
|
12:42.97
|
7:59.08
|
12:42.97
|
9:51.45
|
15 |
Logansport
|
Noe Ortiz, Poe Kah, Christian Dawson, Neil Frutos
|
11:36.95
|
7:38.68
|
12:00.78
|
9:55.68
|
16 |
Lapel
|
Luke Rich, Killian O'Connor, Thomas Manning, Daniel Chelli
|
9:17.28
|
10:54.19
|
7:22.19
|
10:05.73
|
17 |
Whitko
|
Jacob Porter, Ethan Howard, Anthony Gaff, Kaige Michael
|
11:22.23
|
10:02.75
|
11:55.35
|
11:02.36
|
|
Maconaquah
|
Evan Baldwin, Luke Stage, Jacob Edwards, Nathanael Myers
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Eastern (Greentown)
|
Seth Snyder, Kamden Johnson, J.T. Webster, Lucas Stout
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Tipton
|
Joash Williams, Isaiah Parker, Camden Calloway, Austin Mula
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Decatur Central
|
Demitri Zehrung, Julian Zehrung, Zeeshan Siddiqui, Avry Mason
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
South Bend Adams
|
Julio Martinez, Alex Blade, Amar Beganovic, William Neubauer
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
Frankton
|
Jake LaShure, Jacob Davenport, James Huff, Christian Gerber
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|