March 7, 2023
|
Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Westview A Leigha Schrock, Jordynn Wasson, Stacy Stutzman, Kamryn Miller 1:38.45 2:10.10 1:39.62 1:57.20
2 Elkhart A Teressa Campanello, Taylor Holt, Samiyah Stout, Shaniyah Hughes 2:16.02 2:14.82 2:29.26 2:00.37
3 Elkhart Christian Academy A Miah Vida, Navaeh Jones, Abby Crouse, Ivy Clapsaddle 2:13.28 1:51.27 1:48.82 2:02.27
4 Fairfield A Adria Brown, Zoie Miller, Olivia Dewald, Kealee Dillon 2:31.43 2:27.74 1:54.50 2:03.11
5 Fremont A Paige Baker, Addy Parr, Aubrey Wills, Kaylie Zuccolotto 2:08.20 1:30.86 2:39.31 2:04.46
6 Leo
(B>)
B Makayla Bastress, Bay Wieland, Katelyn Doehrmann, Makenna Young 2:20.78 2:38.22 2:41.96 2:04.58
7 Elkhart
(B>)
B Victoria VanPelt, Harley Eash, Ella Hubbard, Evelyn Perez Bernal 1:55.10 2:27.43 2:09.32 2:09.32
8 Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian A Haylee Chester, Deborah Mikobi, Allie Bradtmiller, Emily Robinson 2:24.78 2:22.07 2:34.25 2:15.30
9 Fairfield
(B>)
B Leah Rink, Myla Miller, Aaliyah Davis, Carolina Tettamanti 2:42.14 2:21.53 1:38.93 2:17.40
  South Bend Adams NT NT NT NT
  East Noble NT NT NT NT
  East Noble NT NT NT NT
  Leo NT NT NT NT
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Westview Schrock, Wasson, Stutzman, Miller 2:24.16 2:21.82 1:57.20 2:30.02
4 Fairfield Brown, Miller, Dewald, Dillon 1:53.27 1:29.87 2:03.11 1:36.03
  South Bend Adams NT NT NT NT
  East Noble NT NT NT NT
  East Noble NT NT NT NT
  Leo NT NT NT NT
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
2 Elkhart Campanello, Holt, Stout, Hughes 2:00.37 2:36.49
3 Elkhart Christian Academy Vida, Jones, Crouse, Clapsaddle 2:02.27 1:46.38
5 Fremont Baker, Parr, Wills, Zuccolotto 2:04.46 2:35.58
8 Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian Chester, Mikobi, Bradtmiller, Robinson 2:15.30 2:15.30
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
6 Leo
(B>)
Bastress, Wieland, Doehrmann, Young 2:04.58 1:57.11
7 Elkhart
(B>)
VanPelt, Eash, Hubbard, Perez Bernal 2:09.32 2:36.48
9 Fairfield
(B>)
Rink, Miller, Davis, Tettamanti 2:17.40 2:39.39