May 18, 2023
|
Plymouth
ICON KEY: IHSAA 3-Participant

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Patipe JR Culver Academies 41.39 31.05 43.46 42.64 32.70 39.74 10
2 Blake Mackey SO Plymouth 42.45 50.52 52.64 35.66 30.14 47.55 8
3 Brady Evans SR Caston 42.74 48.73 36.33 54.71 49.58 32.91 6
4 Eli Metzger FR Manchester 42.76 47.47 47.04 31.22 43.62 45.33 5
5 Cole Figg SO Plymouth 44.28 53.58 37.64 43.40 46.06 33.66 4
6 Kaiden Towell SR Rochester Community 44.38 47.93 39.95 51.04 48.82 39.06 3
7 Austin Dague SR Caston 45.36 56.25 35.38 34.02 43.10 34.02 2
8 Trevor Heath SR Manchester 45.70 57.59 47.53 34.28 42.05 59.41 1
9 Brason Smith JR Tippecanoe Valley 45.94 49.16 51.92 56.97 45.94 37.67 -
10 Jackson Tharin FR Culver Academies 47.04 41.40 50.34 36.22 58.80 35.75 -
11 Travis Barnhart SO Triton 47.48 45.11 42.74 37.04 47.96 44.64 -
12 Colton Crabb SO Tippecanoe Valley 47.49 45.12 51.77 1:01.27 54.14 56.04 -
13 Blake Grove SO Bremen 47.68 37.19 44.35 58.65 48.16 45.30 -
14 Caden Large SO Triton 48.02 1:00.51 59.55 41.78 37.94 48.02 -
15 Parker Wallace JR Rochester Community 48.51 40.27 46.09 46.57 37.84 39.30 -
16 Landon Kuykendoll SR Culver Community 49.35 49.35 53.30 41.46 50.83 54.29 -
17 Kendall Bollinger FR Whitko 51.21 48.65 1:06.06 57.87 49.17 53.77 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Landon Kuykendoll SR Culver Community 49.35 -
17 Kendall Bollinger FR Whitko 51.21 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Austin Dague SR Caston 54.44 45.36 51.26 52.62 41.28 56.70 2
10 Jackson Tharin FR Culver Academies 50.81 47.04 51.28 56.92 46.10 57.86 -
11 Travis Barnhart SO Triton 34.19 47.48 1:01.25 34.19 50.33 39.41 -
12 Colton Crabb SO Tippecanoe Valley 50.82 47.49 56.52 43.22 54.14 39.90 -
13 Blake Grove SO Bremen 46.73 47.68 51.50 36.72 45.78 36.24 -
14 Caden Large SO Triton 54.27 48.02 1:02.43 52.83 45.62 35.54 -
15 Parker Wallace JR Rochester Community 1:01.61 48.51 51.91 44.15 43.66 43.18 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Patipe JR Culver Academies 52.16 45.95 40.98 41.39 10
2 Blake Mackey SO Plymouth 33.54 33.12 33.96 42.45 8
3 Brady Evans SR Caston 44.88 55.14 49.15 42.74 6
4 Eli Metzger FR Manchester 45.33 43.62 44.90 42.76 5
5 Cole Figg SO Plymouth 55.80 34.10 54.47 44.28 4
6 Kaiden Towell SR Rochester Community 36.84 36.40 55.04 44.38 3
8 Trevor Heath SR Manchester 52.10 44.33 32.91 45.70 1
9 Brason Smith JR Tippecanoe Valley 37.22 52.38 57.89 45.94 -