April 25, 2023
|
Whiteland Community
ICON KEY: IHSAA 3-Participant

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Adrian Unger SR Whiteland Community 24.36 6
2 Alex Beard FR Roncalli 24.69 4
3 Jimmy Davies JR Center Grove 24.99 2.5
3 Jack Browning SO Center Grove 24.99 2.5
5 Carter Lauffer FR Center Grove 25.26   
6 Kevin Cohen FR Center Grove 25.42   
7 AJ Richardson SO Roncalli 25.43 1
8 Casey Walden SO Whiteland Community 25.45 -
9 Jeremiah Hurt SO Whiteland Community 25.55 -
10 Jameson Mennel FR Center Grove 25.59   
11 Tyler Schruber SO Center Grove 25.62   
12 Casey Horton FR Roncalli 25.68   
13 Bryce Ferguson   Center Grove High School 25.82   
14 Manning Polston FR Center Grove 25.84   
15 Elliot Massingale SO Whiteland Community 25.88 -
16 Henry Adams JR Roncalli 25.97   
17 Brayden Niehaus JR Whiteland Community 26.00 -
18 Gabe Ruiz JR Roncalli 26.01   
19 Nolan Rees FR Center Grove 26.24   
20 Chase Epperson FR Center Grove 26.39   
21 Jackson Crawford SO Whiteland Community 26.41 -
22 Jacob Johnson SO Roncalli 26.44   
23 Eli DeJong FR Center Grove 26.60   
24 Cameron Riley JR Center Grove 26.70   
25 Brady Beaupre FR Roncalli 26.89   
26 Jonah Upchurch FR Whiteland Community 27.24 -
27 Ian Lewis FR Whiteland Community 27.29 -
28 Sebastian Kaicy JR Whiteland Community 27.57 -
29 Liam Riley FR Center Grove 29.36   
30 Reetinder Tiwana FR Whiteland Community 29.87 -
31 Trey Malone FR Martinsville 30.43 -
32 Kaleb Lambert FR Whiteland Community 31.49 -
33 Keaton Lambert FR Whiteland Community 32.21 -
34 Jayden Brilley SO Whiteland Community 32.38 -
35 Denis Ruplinger FR Roncalli 32.46   
36 Michael Linville FR Center Grove 32.81   
37 Noah McKeown FR Whiteland Community 37.54 -
  Matthew Golab SR Roncalli NT   
  Caleb Wiggins FR Martinsville NT   
  Thomas Greeson JR Whiteland Community NT   
  Camdyn Watt FR Whiteland Community NT   
  Logan Neyenhaus FR Roncalli NT   
  Leland Tharp FR Whiteland Community NT   
  James Vavra FR Roncalli NT   
  Camden Grady FR Whiteland Community NT   
  Yeshua Colter FR Center Grove NT   
  Ezekiel Ngugi SO Whiteland Community DNS   
  Austin Hennessy SO Center Grove DNS   
  Logan Nielson   Center Grove High School DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Adrian Unger SR Whiteland Community 20.47 24.36 6
2 Alex Beard FR Roncalli 25.93 24.69 4
3 Jimmy Davies JR Center Grove 21.75 24.99 2.5
5 Carter Lauffer FR Center Grove 23.50 25.26   
6 Kevin Cohen FR Center Grove 27.46 25.42   
8 Casey Walden SO Whiteland Community 18.07 25.45 -
9 Jeremiah Hurt SO Whiteland Community 27.85 25.55 -
16 Henry Adams JR Roncalli 21.56 25.97   
17 Brayden Niehaus JR Whiteland Community 27.82 26.00 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Jack Browning SO Center Grove 27.99 24.99 2.5
7 AJ Richardson SO Roncalli 22.13 25.43 1
10 Jameson Mennel FR Center Grove 30.97 25.59   
11 Tyler Schruber SO Center Grove 31.77 25.62   
12 Casey Horton FR Roncalli 33.13 25.68   
15 Elliot Massingale SO Whiteland Community 28.47 25.88 -
18 Gabe Ruiz JR Roncalli 25.23 26.01   
22 Jacob Johnson SO Roncalli 30.41 26.44   
27 Ian Lewis FR Whiteland Community 19.11 27.29 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Manning Polston FR Center Grove 25.84 26.88 25.07   
19 Nolan Rees FR Center Grove 26.24 25.72 31.75   
20 Chase Epperson FR Center Grove 26.39 30.62 23.49   
21 Jackson Crawford SO Whiteland Community 26.41 25.89 29.06 -
23 Eli DeJong FR Center Grove 26.60 23.41 27.40   
24 Cameron Riley JR Center Grove 26.70 33.38 28.84   
25 Brady Beaupre FR Roncalli 26.89 19.63 22.05   
26 Jonah Upchurch FR Whiteland Community 27.24 28.88 31.87 -
28 Sebastian Kaicy JR Whiteland Community 27.57 31.71 35.85 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Thomas Greeson JR Whiteland Community NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Camdyn Watt FR Whiteland Community NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Leland Tharp FR Whiteland Community NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Camden Grady FR Whiteland Community NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Yeshua Colter FR Center Grove NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Caleb Wiggins FR Martinsville NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Matthew Golab SR Roncalli NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Logan Neyenhaus FR Roncalli NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  James Vavra FR Roncalli NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Liam Riley FR Center Grove 37.29 32.89 32.01 23.49 35.82 29.36 33.47   
30 Reetinder Tiwana FR Whiteland Community 30.47 32.26 27.19 37.94 36.15 29.87 26.29 -
31 Trey Malone FR Martinsville 22.52 22.52 21.61 22.22 32.56 30.43 36.22 -
32 Kaleb Lambert FR Whiteland Community 29.60 40.94 34.64 39.05 30.55 31.49 22.68 -
33 Keaton Lambert FR Whiteland Community 37.37 32.54 33.82 38.66 32.54 32.21 24.16 -
34 Jayden Brilley SO Whiteland Community 25.58 41.45 37.56 26.23 23.97 32.38 38.54 -
36 Michael Linville FR Center Grove 34.78 34.78 27.24 23.63 23.30 32.81 29.53   
  Ezekiel Ngugi SO Whiteland Community DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Bryce Ferguson   Center Grove High School 25.05 25.82   
35 Denis Ruplinger FR Roncalli 34.09 32.46   
37 Noah McKeown FR Whiteland Community 39.42 37.54 -
  Austin Hennessy SO Center Grove DNS DNS   
  Logan Nielson   Center Grove High School DNS DNS