May 5, 2023
|
Center Grove - Greenwood, IN
ICON KEY: IHSAA 3-Participant

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Micah Coyle SR Center Grove 22.29 17.17 6
2 Zach Grellar SR Center Grove 22.54 16.23 4
3 Kalen Sargent SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 22.89 21.98 3
4 Daxon Sauer SO Center Grove 23.09 20.79 2
5 Gavin Yarborough JR Herron 23.47 19.72 1
6 Sam Feeney SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 23.98 27.34 -
7 Jack Weybright JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 24.26 26.20 -
8 Jimmy Davies JR Center Grove 24.32 18.49   
9 Jack Browning SO Center Grove 24.47 19.58   
10 Gavin Marsh JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 24.50 22.05 -
11 Zander Roope JR East Central 24.64 23.17 -
12 Max Geisen SR East Central 24.79 20.08 -
13 Trevor Perkins FR East Central 25.00 22.50 -
14 Roman Barraza JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 25.02 22.52 -
15 Zach Garner JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 25.20 18.65 -
16 Jameson Mennel FR Center Grove 25.34 32.69   
17 Hackeem Escarment SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 25.47 23.44 -
18 Henry Brown SO Herron 27.80 23.91 -
19 Noah Keenan JR Herron 32.25 26.13 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Micah Coyle SR Center Grove 24.97 22.29 26.97 16.05 21.40 22.52 17.39 6
2 Zach Grellar SR Center Grove 18.49 22.54 17.81 25.25 26.38 23.67 18.71 4
3 Kalen Sargent SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 29.07 22.89 19.69 23.81 29.30 16.03 28.85 3
5 Gavin Yarborough JR Herron 27.23 23.47 22.77 28.87 23.47 22.54 24.41 1
6 Sam Feeney SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 18.23 23.98 21.59 18.23 24.22 28.06 27.10 -
11 Zander Roope JR East Central 29.33 24.64 18.73 30.56 29.08 31.79 23.66 -
12 Max Geisen SR East Central 21.57 24.79 21.82 19.09 23.55 29.26 21.08 -
18 Henry Brown SO Herron 27.25 27.80 27.25 26.41 34.20 31.14 20.02 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Daxon Sauer SO Center Grove 21.48 23.09 25.86 20.55 28.64 22.17 23.56 2
8 Jimmy Davies JR Center Grove 19.70 24.32 28.70 27.24 23.84 23.59 17.51   
9 Jack Browning SO Center Grove 26.43 24.47 26.68 29.61 30.84 17.38 28.88   
10 Gavin Marsh JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 26.95 24.50 26.22 21.07 30.87 19.36 26.71 -
13 Trevor Perkins FR East Central 25.75 25.00 20.00 19.25 19.75 30.00 28.00 -
14 Roman Barraza JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 30.03 25.02 27.03 20.77 29.03 27.28 25.52 -
15 Zach Garner JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 23.19 25.20 26.21 17.64 27.72 32.76 21.93 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jack Weybright JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 18.44 29.36 18.20 26.69 25.96 24.26 23.78 -
16 Jameson Mennel FR Center Grove 29.65 32.19 19.77 19.77 18.76 25.34 32.69   
17 Hackeem Escarment SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 25.22 22.93 27.77 20.63 31.08 25.47 21.91 -
19 Noah Keenan JR Herron 28.38 32.25 23.55 31.29 33.54 32.25 39.67 -