May 9, 2023
|
Warsaw Community
ICON KEY: IHSAA 3-Participant

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ali Barkey SO Warsaw Community 54.47 1:06.44 59.85 1:08.23 59.85 10
2 Lisa Jackson SR NorthWood 1:09.03 1:09.66 1:02.19 1:15.25 1:02.19 8
3 Madison Smalley JR Warsaw Community 54.71 1:01.00 1:02.88 57.85 1:02.88 7
4 Kryslyn Shelton SR Mishawaka 1:14.57 1:11.41 53.72 44.24 1:03.19 6
5 Addison Powell SO Wawasee 1:21.89 56.50 1:00.94 1:19.99 1:03.48 5
6 Emily DeFreese SR Concord 49.05 1:08.79 49.68 44.59 1:03.69 4
7 Emma Erhart SR Plymouth 48.62 1:18.69 53.10 55.66 1:03.97 3
8 Lauren Gurtner FR Plymouth 1:09.11 1:10.39 1:03.35 50.56 1:03.99 2
9 Joslyn Miller JR NorthWood 1:11.95 1:09.38 50.11 1:06.17 1:04.24 1
10 Kennedy Troyer JR Northridge 1:07.95 46.60 1:09.89 52.42 1:04.71 -
11 Taylor Baugh SO Northridge 1:16.18 59.76 50.57 50.57 1:05.67 -
12 Britney Ramirez JR Goshen 48.32 1:04.43 56.38 1:03.76 1:07.11 -
13 Molly Beer SO Wawasee 1:18.42 59.33 52.51 1:16.38 1:08.19 -
14 Mileah McKain SO Concord 1:11.01 1:17.27 1:11.01 48.73 1:09.61 -
15 Alessandra Rodriguez FR Goshen 1:31.36 1:17.20 1:22.16 53.83 1:10.82 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Lauren Gurtner FR Plymouth 1:00.79 44.80 1:03.99 1:03.35 2
10 Kennedy Troyer JR Northridge 1:04.71 1:13.77 1:04.71 47.24 -
11 Taylor Baugh SO Northridge 51.88 1:10.27 1:05.67 57.14 -
12 Britney Ramirez JR Goshen 1:19.86 59.06 1:07.11 1:23.89 -
13 Molly Beer SO Wawasee 56.60 1:01.38 1:08.19 1:12.97 -
15 Alessandra Rodriguez FR Goshen 1:07.99 1:13.66 1:10.82 59.49 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ali Barkey SO Warsaw Community 59.85 10
2 Lisa Jackson SR NorthWood 1:02.19 8
3 Madison Smalley JR Warsaw Community 1:02.88 7
4 Kryslyn Shelton SR Mishawaka 1:03.19 6
5 Addison Powell SO Wawasee 1:03.48 5
6 Emily DeFreese SR Concord 1:03.69 4
7 Emma Erhart SR Plymouth 1:03.97 3
9 Joslyn Miller JR NorthWood 1:04.24 1
14 Mileah McKain SO Concord 1:09.61 -