SOUTH BEND ST. JOSEPH

BOYS TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Bajuyo, Marco FR
Barca, Jerry JR
Berente, Teddy SO
Booker, Le'Bralyn FR
Boone, AJ SO
Clairmont, Joe SR
Clifford, Caden FR
Connors, Ryan SO
Cousins, Gabe FR
Dallavis, Max FR
Dampeer, Alex FR
David, Polaniecki FR
Davis, Blake FR
Ditsch, Dakota SO
Elick, Max FR
Farrell, Brady JR
Federico, Aaron SR
Federico, Aaron SR
Finfrock, Nolan SR
Frick, Sam FR
Fultz, Alfred FR
Fultz, Alfred FR
Fultz, Alfred FR
Fultz, Alfred FR
Fultz, Alfred FR
Gasper, Leo JR
Gutermuth, Logan SO
Hair, Lukas SR
Harshman, Joseph FR
Harshman, Samuel SO
Hill, Brody FR
Imanene, Bill JR
Joyce, Ian SR
Kaufhold, Luke JR
Kearse, Ji' Lahni SO
Kempf, Lleyton FR
Kempf, Patrick JR
Kiai, Jacob SO
Kimbrough, Cle SO
Kintzele, Jason SO
Kwak, Aiden SO
Lacourt, Evan FR
Lopez, Josue FR
Love, Miles FR
Love, Miles FR
Luu, Richmond SR
Luu, Richmond SR
Luu, Viet FR
Luu, Viet FR
Luu, Viet FR
Mark, Elliot JR
Mayfield, Liam SR
McBride, TJ SO
Miller, Adam SO
Miller, Hayden JR
Miller, Lucas JR
Miller, Moussa JR
Moran, Jack SO
Neeser, Joseph FR
Nguyen, Nick SO
Nguyen, Nick SO
Nguyen, Nick SO
Nguyen, Nick SO
Nguyen, Nick SO
Ortiz, Alex JR
Ortiz, Nick FR
Ortiz-Olarte, Emmanuel SO
Penn, Colin FR
Petty, Jaxon FR
Polaniecki, David FR
Polaniecki, Gabe JR
Risk, Jackson SO
Robles, Aaron FR
Russo, Carmelo SR
Ruszkowski, Ryan FR
Rutland, Reuben FR
Serrano, Gonzalo FR
Smiley, Korey JR
Smith, Jamond JR
Smith, Jamond JR
Smith, Jamond JR
Smith, Jamond JR
Smith, Jamond JR
Smith, Jamond JR
Sorg, Andy FR
Sparke, Gavin SR
Sparks, Sam SR
Stockrahm, Phil SR
Stover, Micah JR
Suggs, Cedric SR
Tshimanga, Ziare FR
Vogel, Sebastian SO
Vu, Ethan JR
Weber, Charlie JR
Weber, Daniel SO
White, Braylin FR
Wiliams, Chris SO
Zmudzinski, Ethan SO

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
September 30, 2023 NIC Championship Meet 2023
September 9, 2023 2023 Wildcat Classic Invitational
August 31, 2023 South Bend City Meet
August 26, 2023 NorthWood Invitational
August 19, 2023 2023 NIC Stomp
August 12, 2023 Elkhart Early Bird 2023
June 2, 2023 IHSAA Boys State Final Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2023 IHSAA Regional 2 (Boys)
May 18, 2023 IHSAA Sectional 5 (Boys)
May 11, 2023 2023 NIC Boys Championship
May 6, 2023 EHS NIC JV MEET 2023
May 4, 2023 St. Joe vs. Marian co-ed Dual Meet
April 27, 2023 South Bend City Meet at St. Joseph
April 24, 2023 Jimtown vs. St. Joe
April 22, 2023 2023 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B
April 18, 2023 Coed Penn vs SB St. Joseph
March 25, 2023 Hoosier State Relays Finals (Large Schools)
March 17, 2023 Trine HSR Qualifier #3
March 11, 2023 Maverick HSR
March 4, 2023 Trine HSR Qualifier #1
October 22, 2022 IHSAA Cross Country Semi State 2
October 15, 2022 IHSAA Cross Country Regional 5
October 8, 2022 IHSAA Cross Country Sectional 9
April 23, 2022 2022 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B
March 26, 2022 Hoosier State Relays Finals (Large Schools)
March 18, 2022 Trine HSR Qualifier #3
March 12, 2022 2022 NWI Championships
March 5, 2022 Trine HSR Qualifier #1
October 23, 2021 IHSAA Cross Country Semi-State 3
October 16, 2021 IHSAA Cross Country Regional 5
October 9, 2021 IHSAA Cross Country Sectional 9
April 24, 2021 2021 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B
October 24, 2020 IHSAA Cross Country Semi-State 3
October 17, 2020 IHSAA Cross Country Region 5
October 10, 2020 IHSAA Cross Country Section 9
March 7, 2020 Trine HSR Qualifier #1
October 26, 2019 IHSAA Cross Country Semi-State 3
October 19, 2019 IHSAA Cross Country Region 5
October 12, 2019 IHSAA Cross Country Section 9
March 23, 2019 2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
March 15, 2019 Trine HSR Qualifier #3
March 9, 2019 Maverick HSR Qualifier
March 2, 2019 Trine HSR Qualifier #1
April 21, 2018 2018 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B
March 24, 2018 2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
March 16, 2018 Trine HSR Qualifier #3
March 10, 2018 Maverick HSR Qualifier
March 3, 2018 Trine HSR Qualifier #1
January 13, 2018 Trine Track and Field New Year Open
April 22, 2017 2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class B