IHSAA Bests

110H 300H
IHSAA Regional 6 (Boys)    May 25, 2023
110H 15.98 8th (F)
110H 15.95 8th (P)
300H 43.71 15th (F)
4x100 DQ
IHSAA Sectional 22 (Boys)    May 18, 2023
110H 15.70 3rd (F)
110H 15.73 2nd (P)
300H 40.72 4th (F)
4x100 43.98 4th (F)
Columbus North vs Franklin Community    May 9, 2023
100 DNS
110H 15.62 2nd (F)
300H 40.61 1st (F)
4x100 43.93 1st (F)
BD Invite    May 5, 2023
110H 16.19 6th (F)
300H 41.30 3rd (F)
4x100 44.54 4th (F)
2023 Conference Indiana    Apr 28, 2023
110H 15.97 4th (F)
110H 16.14 4th (P)
300H 42.00 2nd (F)
4x100 44.41 3rd (F)
East Central Tri    Apr 25, 2023
110H 15.57 1st (F)
300H 41.43 1st (F)
4x100 45.33 1st (F)
Pike Invitational    Apr 22, 2023
110H 16.79 7th (F)
300H 46.38 10th (F)
4x100 45.33 4th (F)
Columbus North vs Columbus East    Apr 20, 2023
110H 17.15 3rd (F)
300H 42.26 2nd (F)
4x100 44.36 1st (F)
Columbus North vs Brown County, Seymour    Apr 11, 2023
110H 16.82 2nd (F)
300H 43.69 2nd (F)
4x100 44.58 1st (F)
Columbus North Invite    Apr 8, 2023
110H 16.97 7th (F)
300H 43.74 6th (F)
4x100 44.99 5th (F)
Bloomington South vs Columbus North    Apr 4, 2023
110H 17.24 2nd (F)
300H DNS
4x100 45.23 2nd (F)
Bloomington North Invite 2    Mar 8, 2023
60H 9.88 15th (P)
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023    Mar 3, 2023
4x400 3:52.67 11th (F)
Bloomington North Invite 1    Mar 1, 2023
60 7.60 11th (P)
60H 9.57 8th (F)
60H 9.53 8th (P)
Bloomington North Invite 2    Mar 9, 2022
60H 9.36 10th (P)
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1    Mar 4, 2022
60H 9.78 13th (P)
4x400 3:55.46 14th (F)
Bloomington North Invite 1    Mar 1, 2022
60H 9.52 5th (F)
60H 9.85 6th (P)
60 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
Columbus North vs Franklin Community May 9, 2023
60 Hurdles (Indoor)
Top↑
Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 9, 2022
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 4, 2022
Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2022
Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2022
110 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
IHSAA Regional 6 (Boys) May 25, 2023
IHSAA Regional 6 (Boys) May 25, 2023
IHSAA Sectional 22 (Boys) May 18, 2023
IHSAA Sectional 22 (Boys) May 18, 2023
Columbus North vs Franklin Community May 9, 2023
BD Invite May 5, 2023
2023 Conference Indiana Apr 28, 2023
2023 Conference Indiana Apr 28, 2023
East Central Tri Apr 25, 2023
Pike Invitational Apr 22, 2023
Columbus North vs Columbus East Apr 20, 2023
Columbus North vs Brown County, Seymour Apr 11, 2023
Columbus North Invite Apr 8, 2023
Bloomington South vs Columbus North Apr 4, 2023
300 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
BD Invite May 5, 2023
2023 Conference Indiana Apr 28, 2023
East Central Tri Apr 25, 2023
Columbus North Invite Apr 8, 2023
300 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
IHSAA Regional 6 (Boys) May 25, 2023
IHSAA Sectional 22 (Boys) May 18, 2023
Columbus North vs Franklin Community May 9, 2023
Pike Invitational Apr 22, 2023
Columbus North vs Columbus East Apr 20, 2023
Columbus North vs Brown County, Seymour Apr 11, 2023
DNS
Bloomington South vs Columbus North Apr 4, 2023
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DQ
IHSAA Regional 6 (Boys) May 25, 2023
IHSAA Sectional 22 (Boys) May 18, 2023
Columbus North vs Franklin Community May 9, 2023
BD Invite May 5, 2023
2023 Conference Indiana Apr 28, 2023
East Central Tri Apr 25, 2023
Pike Invitational Apr 22, 2023
Columbus North vs Columbus East Apr 20, 2023
Columbus North vs Brown County, Seymour Apr 11, 2023
Columbus North Invite Apr 8, 2023
Bloomington South vs Columbus North Apr 4, 2023
4 x 400 Relay (Indoor)
Top↑
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 4, 2022

2023 Outdoors

100 Meters
DNS
Columbus North vs Franklin Community May 9, 2023
110 Hurdles
IHSAA Regional 6 (Boys) May 25, 2023
IHSAA Regional 6 (Boys) May 25, 2023
IHSAA Sectional 22 (Boys) May 18, 2023
IHSAA Sectional 22 (Boys) May 18, 2023
Columbus North vs Franklin Community May 9, 2023
BD Invite May 5, 2023
2023 Conference Indiana April 28, 2023
2023 Conference Indiana April 28, 2023
East Central Tri April 25, 2023
Pike Invitational April 22, 2023
Columbus North vs Columbus East April 20, 2023
Columbus North vs Brown County, Seymour April 11, 2023
Columbus North Invite April 8, 2023
Bloomington South vs Columbus North April 4, 2023
300 Hurdles
BD Invite May 5, 2023
2023 Conference Indiana April 28, 2023
East Central Tri April 25, 2023
Columbus North Invite April 8, 2023
300 Hurdles
IHSAA Regional 6 (Boys) May 25, 2023
IHSAA Sectional 22 (Boys) May 18, 2023
Columbus North vs Franklin Community May 9, 2023
Pike Invitational April 22, 2023
Columbus North vs Columbus East April 20, 2023
Columbus North vs Brown County, Seymour April 11, 2023
DNS
Bloomington South vs Columbus North April 4, 2023
4 x 100 Relay
DQ
IHSAA Regional 6 (Boys) May 25, 2023
IHSAA Sectional 22 (Boys) May 18, 2023
Columbus North vs Franklin Community May 9, 2023
BD Invite May 5, 2023
2023 Conference Indiana April 28, 2023
East Central Tri April 25, 2023
Pike Invitational April 22, 2023
Columbus North vs Columbus East April 20, 2023
Columbus North vs Brown County, Seymour April 11, 2023
Columbus North Invite April 8, 2023
Bloomington South vs Columbus North April 4, 2023

2023 Indoors

60 Meters
Bloomington North Invite 1 March 1, 2023
60 Hurdles
Bloomington North Invite 2 March 8, 2023
Bloomington North Invite 1 March 1, 2023
Bloomington North Invite 1 March 1, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 March 3, 2023

2022 Indoors

60 Hurdles
Bloomington North Invite 2 March 9, 2022
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 March 4, 2022
Bloomington North Invite 1 March 1, 2022
Bloomington North Invite 1 March 1, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 March 4, 2022
110 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2023  
(Apr 25, 2023)
300 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2023  
(May 5, 2023)
300 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2023  
60 Meters (Indoors)
2023  
(Mar 1, 2023)
60 Hurdles (Indoors)
2023  
(Mar 1, 2023)
2022  
(Mar 9, 2022)