March 5, 2022
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Crossroads Timing Company

Girls' 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kya Crooke Freshman Heritage Christian 9.05 9.13 7.87 7.40 6.06 9.29
2 Rachel Mehringer Junior Forest Park 9.46 7.33 7.88 7.57 9.85 8.67
3 Alana Springer Senior Avon 5.84 9.38 7.88 6.15 8.67 10.09
4 Princess Campbell Junior Westfield 10.09 6.12 7.94 6.67 7.15 6.99
5 Sophia Yovanovich Senior Zionsville 9.68 8.95 8.06 6.05 9.35 9.43
6 Tobi Fapetu Freshman Westfield 9.08 8.35 8.10 6.40 9.56 6.16
7 Emily Norris Freshman Carmel 9.90 9.90 8.11 9.65 5.76 6.74
8 Jahzara McAlister Sophomore Evansville Central 9.85 9.53 8.14 9.04 8.31 8.47
9 Elizabeth Raborn Junior Zionsville 8.04 6.24 8.20 7.71 9.19 10.17
10 Elise Smith Sophomore Heritage Christian 10.01 8.29 8.20 7.14 9.93 6.73
11 Nevaeh Wren Freshman Avon 7.56 9.61 8.21 8.79 6.74 6.08
12 Lauren Bailey Senior Carmel 9.22 9.80 8.23 10.46 5.93 8.23
13 Kiana Siefert Senior Noblesville 6.85 10.73 8.25 10.07 9.66 7.26
14 D'ahni Branch Junior Carmel 8.43 7.36 8.26 8.02 8.68 7.69
15 Mezie Allen Freshman Marion 9.23 8.98 8.31 5.82 10.14 10.39
16 Atzimba Diaz Solis Senior Goshen 6.12 6.46 8.38 10.14 8.47 10.23
17 Jiah Davenport Sophomore Avon 7.25 7.67 8.42 7.08 8.85 7.08
18 Kaiyah Jones Senior Mississinewa 10.83 7.45 8.46 7.28 7.28 7.79
19 Shaniah Scott Freshman Marion 6.39 8.78 8.52 10.57 8.95 7.25
20 Lily Campion Junior Zionsville 6.07 10.35 8.55 8.55 9.58 7.78
21 Natalie Adams Sophomore Wabash 6.73 7.42 8.62 7.93 8.97 6.38
22 Emmerson Smith Sophomore South Adams 10.79 9.84 8.63 7.25 7.60 7.17
23 Mya Spangler Freshman Yorktown 10.73 11.25 8.65 10.56 6.15 6.75
24 Shanna Rahe Sophomore Wapahani 9.16 8.38 8.72 6.98 8.46 7.50
25 Kemani Thomas Sophomore Marion 7.76 6.46 8.72 8.46 8.20 10.03
26 Katie Bolt Junior Columbia City 6.81 10.57 8.73 9.96 8.04 11.09
26 Marwa Marzouk Sophomore Noblesville 10.39 6.90 8.73 10.65 6.12 6.81
28 Lizzy Smith Freshman Hamilton Heights 6.83 8.67 8.75 10.24 11.12 11.03
29 Victoria Lopez Senior Hamilton Heights 7.84 7.75 8.80 6.78 9.95 9.07
30 Mia Catey Senior Mississinewa 7.63 10.74 8.87 8.08 10.74 11.09
31 Carsyn Yeakle Freshman Mississinewa 6.85 6.32 8.89 8.01 11.29 7.12
32 Erin Harris Sophomore Heritage Christian 10.68 8.90 8.90 8.99 10.51 9.62
33 Evelyn Croy Sophomore Frankton 7.71 9.50 8.96 8.87 7.53 8.43
34 Katey Schaefer Sophomore Forest Park 7.73 8.89 8.98 11.68 8.54 10.87
35 Destiny Felder Sophomore Wapahani 8.27 8.54 8.98 6.47 7.19 7.10
36 Isabella Rolph Junior Oak Hill 7.47 8.63 8.99 7.47 6.75 11.15
37 Mayli Yoder Sophomore Northwestern 7.92 10.35 9.00 9.90 11.34 9.72
38 Audrey Keeley Junior Monroe Central 10.59 6.61 9.05 10.68 9.33 9.42
39 Abigail Unrue Senior Goshen 6.34 8.42 9.05 9.14 10.32 10.77
40 Riley Alfandre Freshman Oak Hill 6.45 7.54 9.08 9.99 6.45 11.26
41 Lilliane Patterson Sophomore Columbia City 8.89 10.26 9.16 11.00 9.07 9.53
42 Shaneice Fletcher Freshman Yorktown 10.60 7.46 9.21 10.41 11.98 6.82
43 Macie Hirschy Senior South Adams 9.80 6.47 9.24 7.12 9.24 10.35
44 Grace LaMar Junior Wabash 8.50 11.00 9.24 8.69 7.67 7.21
45 Janika Stumbo Freshman Wabash 7.27 10.34 9.31 9.78 8.01 11.36
46 Natalia Guillermo Freshman Oak Hill 10.01 11.60 9.35 6.74 6.55 10.20
47 Jara Rodriguez Duran Senior Goshen 11.98 9.46 9.36 11.05 9.93 11.14
48 Gabby Felder Sophomore Wapahani 8.38 9.73 9.63 11.66 9.54 6.84
49 Raegan Jackson Freshman Yorktown 11.33 9.68 9.68 9.10 11.62 7.26
50 Emily Johnson Senior Columbia City 12.18 13.33 10.41 12.50 13.54 9.06
  Adrienne McKean Junior South Adams DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Anna Bishir Freshman Northwestern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kya Crooke Freshman Heritage Christian 7.87 9.76
3 Alana Springer Senior Avon 7.88 7.25
4 Princess Campbell Junior Westfield 7.94 8.90
5 Sophia Yovanovich Senior Zionsville 8.06 9.92
8 Jahzara McAlister Sophomore Evansville Central 8.14 8.39
10 Elise Smith Sophomore Heritage Christian 8.20 9.43
16 Atzimba Diaz Solis Senior Goshen 8.38 8.30
32 Erin Harris Sophomore Heritage Christian 8.90 9.88
Girls' 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Rachel Mehringer Junior Forest Park 7.88
6 Tobi Fapetu Freshman Westfield 8.10
7 Emily Norris Freshman Carmel 8.11
11 Nevaeh Wren Freshman Avon 8.21
12 Lauren Bailey Senior Carmel 8.23
13 Kiana Siefert Senior Noblesville 8.25
14 D'ahni Branch Junior Carmel 8.26
17 Jiah Davenport Sophomore Avon 8.42
Girls' 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Elizabeth Raborn Junior Zionsville 10.34 7.79 6.97 9.76 8.20 7.71 9.84
15 Mezie Allen Freshman Marion 8.81 9.15 8.73 8.65 8.31 10.23 10.39
20 Lily Campion Junior Zionsville 9.32 7.61 10.09 8.04 8.55 10.18 10.44
23 Mya Spangler Freshman Yorktown 9.61 10.90 9.86 11.16 8.65 9.35 10.47
39 Abigail Unrue Senior Goshen 10.77 10.86 6.79 6.52 9.05 8.51 11.32
41 Lilliane Patterson Sophomore Columbia City 7.06 10.17 9.44 11.64 9.16 11.36 6.97
47 Jara Rodriguez Duran Senior Goshen 10.02 10.30 8.62 8.43 9.36 12.17 7.96
  Adrienne McKean Junior South Adams DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Girls' 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Kaiyah Jones Senior Mississinewa 8.46 9.99
19 Shaniah Scott Freshman Marion 8.52 8.78
25 Kemani Thomas Sophomore Marion 8.72 8.46
26 Katie Bolt Junior Columbia City 8.73 10.74
26 Marwa Marzouk Sophomore Noblesville 8.73 8.82
29 Victoria Lopez Senior Hamilton Heights 8.80 11.18
42 Shaneice Fletcher Freshman Yorktown 9.21 9.95
49 Raegan Jackson Freshman Yorktown 9.68 11.72
Girls' 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Shanna Rahe Sophomore Wapahani 8.99 6.98 8.72 7.68 10.38
28 Lizzy Smith Freshman Hamilton Heights 6.48 6.30 8.75 10.15 9.72
30 Mia Catey Senior Mississinewa 11.53 7.99 8.87 10.20 8.25
31 Carsyn Yeakle Freshman Mississinewa 10.94 10.23 8.89 6.67 7.38
35 Destiny Felder Sophomore Wapahani 9.34 8.54 8.98 7.64 8.45
36 Isabella Rolph Junior Oak Hill 11.15 6.66 8.99 9.80 8.27
38 Audrey Keeley Junior Monroe Central 9.60 8.60 9.05 7.15 6.34
50 Emily Johnson Senior Columbia City 13.33 12.18 10.41 12.18 12.39
Girls' 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Katey Schaefer Sophomore Forest Park 11.14 9.34 7.55 6.29 8.98
37 Mayli Yoder Sophomore Northwestern 10.62 7.38 11.07 10.71 9.00
40 Riley Alfandre Freshman Oak Hill 10.08 7.36 9.63 8.27 9.08
43 Macie Hirschy Senior South Adams 9.89 7.86 8.60 10.72 9.24
45 Janika Stumbo Freshman Wabash 10.06 8.85 8.38 10.99 9.31
46 Natalia Guillermo Freshman Oak Hill 9.17 11.69 7.86 11.13 9.35
48 Gabby Felder Sophomore Wapahani 9.35 10.12 9.35 12.52 9.63
Girls' 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Natalie Adams Sophomore Wabash 8.11 8.71 8.02 11.12 10.52 10.09 8.62
22 Emmerson Smith Sophomore South Adams 6.05 8.03 8.29 7.34 10.96 11.05 8.63
33 Evelyn Croy Sophomore Frankton 10.22 6.37 11.65 7.98 9.41 8.52 8.96
44 Grace LaMar Junior Wabash 8.60 11.00 7.77 11.00 7.03 11.83 9.24
  Anna Bishir Freshman Northwestern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS