March 17, 2023
|
Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Warsaw Community Mikayla Mimnaugh, Josefina Rastrelli, Ali Barkey, Madison Smalley 5:13.09 3:54.82 4:12.49 5:23.19
2 Columbia City Lillian Richmond, Addi Baxter, Felice Mullinax, Ava Sigler 3:32.34 3:34.93 4:18.95 4:50.03
3 Munster Savannah Nuetzel, Igboamaka Odeluga, Madisyn Lowery, Kylee Marshall 3:56.37 3:24.86 4:22.63 3:48.49
4 Elkhart Christian Academy Miah Vida, Ivy Clapsaddle, Leah Huber, Sheridan Maxwell 4:00.89 5:49.16 4:30.66 4:00.89
5 Thea Bowman Academy Kaylin Cobb, Shanell Taylor, Aaliyah Murphy, Zelise Sistrunk 3:50.25 3:17.75 4:30.88 4:25.47
6 Churubusco Patty Wiggs, Madison Hosted, Tapanga Tiffany, Ella Elias 4:25.77 3:34.24 4:31.19 5:47.13
7 Elkhart Jaya Johnson, Alaina Dibley, Valeria Cruz-Portillo, Shaniyah Hughes 3:40.09 4:29.61 4:35.11 5:54.90
8 Gary West Side Jalacion Brown, Madison Hopkins, Kayla Martin, Reniya Adams 4:24.56 5:36.21 4:35.58 5:52.75
9 Jimtown Maddy Long, Alexis Garretson, Jaymie Clere, Kylie Wiegand 4:39.59 3:30.39 4:36.82 3:27.62
10 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger Samantha Aselage, Anna McCarthy, Ava Tippmann, Ayla Gregory 4:14.80 4:03.72 4:36.95 6:00.04
11 Angola Karleigh Gillen, Dakota Davenport, Jayma DeLancey, Bella Underwood-Sanders 4:31.66 3:14.04 4:37.20 5:10.47
12 Frankton Evelyn Croy, Bella Dean, Chelsea Newton, Skyler Drake 5:51.81 3:51.68 4:46.02 4:46.02
13 Lakeland Cameron Alleshouse, Taylor Brown, Angelina Clay, Katie Freeman 4:57.45 5:00.36 4:51.61 5:14.94
14 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran Eve Domres, Faye Kropf, Lilly Schlicker, Ellie Walters 5:29.63 3:47.53 4:51.70 5:00.46
15 Hammond Morton Jada Johnson-White, Nylah Jones, Makayla Johnson, Ashli Odom 5:09.52 3:33.16 4:52.00 4:52.00
16 Fairfield Adria Brown, Kealee Dillon, Myla Miller, Zoie Miller 3:37.35 5:58.33 4:53.71 6:01.27
17 South Bend Riley Julie Ashley, Kamille Liddell, Holland Payne, Abby Wittrock 4:39.10 4:09.73 4:53.79 5:17.30
18 Trinity (Greenlawn) Jeanette Skendzal, Ava Tormey, Maggie Karban, Michelle Preuss 4:44.43 4:38.45 4:59.40 4:17.49
19 New Prairie Jade Cifaldi, Alizay Martinez, Rebecca Mondientz, Olivia Rice 4:16.03 4:12.98 5:04.79 3:39.45
20 Mississinewa Chloe Wilson, Audrey Spencer, Bailey White, Jones Samantha 6:28.51 3:52.47 5:18.45 5:53.48
  Ft. Wayne Canterbury NT NT NT NT
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Warsaw Community Mimnaugh, Rastrelli, Barkey, Smalley 5:25.72 4:52.89 4:12.49
2 Columbia City Richmond, Baxter, Mullinax, Sigler 4:57.80 3:53.06 4:18.95
4 Elkhart Christian Academy Vida, Clapsaddle, Huber, Maxwell 4:03.60 5:22.09 4:30.66
8 Gary West Side Brown, Hopkins, Martin, Adams 4:35.58 3:26.69 4:35.58
10 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger Aselage, McCarthy, Tippmann, Gregory 5:15.73 4:06.49 4:36.95
11 Angola Gillen, Davenport, DeLancey, Underwood-Sanders 4:23.34 4:15.03 4:37.20
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 Munster Nuetzel, Odeluga, Lowery, Marshall 4:22.63
6 Churubusco Wiggs, Hosted, Tiffany, Elias 4:31.19
7 Elkhart Johnson, Dibley, Cruz-Portillo, Hughes 4:35.11
12 Frankton Croy, Dean, Newton, Drake 4:46.02
17 South Bend Riley Ashley, Liddell, Payne, Wittrock 4:53.79
  Ft. Wayne Canterbury NT
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Thea Bowman Academy Cobb, Taylor, Murphy, Sistrunk 5:52.15 4:09.21 5:03.39 4:30.88 3:15.04
13 Lakeland Alleshouse, Brown, Clay, Freeman 5:55.77 3:35.80 6:04.52 4:51.61 3:27.05
14 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran Domres, Kropf, Schlicker, Walters 5:35.46 3:50.45 6:16.30 4:51.70 3:59.20
15 Hammond Morton Johnson-White, Jones, Johnson, Odom 5:56.24 4:46.16 4:02.36 4:52.00 5:00.76
16 Fairfield Brown, Dillon, Miller, Miller 5:23.09 5:43.64 6:13.02 4:53.71 4:44.90
20 Mississinewa Wilson, Spencer, White, Samantha 5:34.38 5:15.27 4:24.32 5:18.45 3:46.10
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jimtown Long, Garretson, Clere, Wiegand 4:53.43 4:22.98 5:59.87 4:36.82 5:04.51 5:43.26 5:07.27
18 Trinity (Greenlawn) Skendzal, Tormey, Karban, Preuss 5:53.30 4:17.49 3:47.55 4:59.40 4:35.45 4:11.50 5:05.39
19 New Prairie Cifaldi, Martinez, Mondientz, Rice 3:33.36 4:58.70 5:38.32 5:04.79 5:04.79 3:36.40 5:53.56