March 10, 2023
|
University of Indianapolis ARC
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaelyn Reeves-Lile Senior Warren Central 8.33 7.92 6.94 8.54 8.96 8.75
2 Brady Dicken Sophomore Center Grove 6.22 5.59 6.98 7.75 7.05 7.96
3 David Taylor Senior Warren Central 5.88 7.56 7.00 6.23 6.51 5.53
4 Micah Coyle Senior Center Grove 7.93 8.35 7.01 5.89 9.05 8.21
5 William Riley Sophomore Greenwood Community 5.62 6.11 7.02 8.64 5.27 6.60
6 Isaiah Thacker Senior New Palestine 7.61 8.12 7.18 6.54 5.46 5.68
7 Devin Wilson Junior Southport 9.12 8.26 7.18 6.90 8.26 8.26
8 Matthew Wray Junior Whiteland Community 5.26 8.00 7.20 5.69 8.93 7.49

Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Riley Sophomore Greenwood Community 9.10 5.04 7.00 8.05
2 Jaelyn Reeves-Lile Senior Warren Central 8.21 5.54 7.01 4.98
3 David Taylor Senior Warren Central 6.43 5.93 7.06 7.98
4 Micah Coyle Senior Center Grove 6.75 7.53 7.10 9.09
5 Brady Dicken Sophomore Center Grove 7.90 7.47 7.11 6.33
6 Isaiah Thacker Senior New Palestine 5.36 6.86 7.14 9.00
7 Matthew Wray Junior Whiteland Community 6.94 8.58 7.15 9.16
8 Devin Wilson Junior Southport 8.33 8.98 7.18 6.68
9 Christian Stortz Senior Franklin County 9.04 6.80 7.23 9.04
10 Jamal Nyonteh Senior Whiteland Community 5.22 6.09 7.25 7.69
11 Landon Purlee   Floyd Central 8.85 6.46 7.25 7.33
12 Jonathon Phillips Junior Indianapolis Cathedral 5.80 5.66 7.25 8.56
13 Nyrius Moore- Smith Sophomore Whiteland Community 5.68 5.39 7.28 6.12
14 Jayden Enderle Senior Mooresville 8.97 5.76 7.29 8.90
15 BJ Wuest Senior Danville Community 7.59 6.20 7.29 6.13
16 William Uditsky Senior Warren Central 8.52 5.66 7.34 8.08
17 Alex Richards Junior Indianapolis Cathedral 6.10 8.24 7.35 8.31
17 Jai Dindiyal Junior Mooresville 8.02 8.97 7.35 8.53
19 Elliott Spangler   Whiteland Community 8.32 7.14 7.36 9.06
20 Bryon Hon Sophomore Perry Meridian 7.90 6.06 7.38 8.12
21 Max Grangier Senior Floyd Central 6.58 8.43 7.39 9.02
22 Braylon Koenig Sophomore Southport 5.48 8.59 7.40 7.11
23 Teke Tanksley Junior Danville Community 9.49 9.56 7.41 6.75
24 Jay Reese Broadus Junior Ben Davis 8.27 5.29 7.45 6.04
25 Nathan Sparks   Columbus North 8.50 6.78 7.45 9.24
26 Malachi Mink   Indian Creek 8.28 6.94 7.46 9.70
27 Devon Bowe Junior Perry Meridian 7.91 5.45 7.46 7.61
28 Colton Spears   New Palestine 8.88 5.72 7.52 6.40
29 C.J. Price Senior Greenwood Community 5.45 8.09 7.56 8.77
30 Carson Koelling Senior East Central 7.03 8.32 7.56 7.03
31 James King Sophomore Eastern Hancock 9.29 8.45 7.61 8.98
32 Jaidan Curtis   Indian Creek 8.39 9.83 7.62 6.02
33 Dylan Bowman   Eastern Hancock 8.98 8.52 7.67 5.91
34 Cade Mabry   Parke Heritage 8.32 8.55 7.70 5.93
35 Dalton Ward   Franklin County 6.57 6.65 7.73 5.42
36 Brock Mahon Sophomore Batesville 6.36 7.83 7.75 7.83
37 Josiah Davis Sophomore Columbus North 8.54 6.37 7.76 10.01
38 AJ Garrison Junior East Central 9.50 8.72 7.78 7.01
39 Leland Fox   Shelbyville 6.88 10.27 7.90 8.93
40 Dylan Comer   Batesville 5.88 5.80 7.94 5.64
41 Logan Page Sophomore Shelbyville 8.94 7.03 7.98 10.38
42 Hayden Vandivier   Parke Heritage 8.43 10.49 8.26 7.19
  Harrison Hrbek Senior Plainfield DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alijah Price Sophomore Ben Davis DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Liam Milne   Columbus North DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyrrice Degraffenreid   Columbus North DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 William Riley Sophomore Greenwood Community 7.00 8.96
7 Matthew Wray Junior Whiteland Community 7.15 7.73
17 Jai Dindiyal Junior Mooresville 7.35 9.49
21 Max Grangier Senior Floyd Central 7.39 5.25
24 Jay Reese Broadus Junior Ben Davis 7.45 9.24
32 Jaidan Curtis   Indian Creek 7.62 8.61
33 Dylan Bowman   Eastern Hancock 7.67 7.06
36 Brock Mahon Sophomore Batesville 7.75 7.37
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Landon Purlee   Floyd Central 7.25 5.66 9.21 5.80
12 Jonathon Phillips Junior Indianapolis Cathedral 7.25 5.80 6.67 5.44
19 Elliott Spangler   Whiteland Community 7.36 8.54 6.48 9.13
22 Braylon Koenig Sophomore Southport 7.40 8.37 8.66 5.92
34 Cade Mabry   Parke Heritage 7.70 5.78 7.86 5.86
40 Dylan Comer   Batesville 7.94 9.53 6.67 9.93
41 Logan Page Sophomore Shelbyville 7.98 7.03 5.83 8.78
  Liam Milne   Columbus North DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 David Taylor Senior Warren Central 7.06 6.85
9 Christian Stortz Senior Franklin County 7.23 6.51
10 Jamal Nyonteh Senior Whiteland Community 7.25 9.21
14 Jayden Enderle Senior Mooresville 7.29 5.91
27 Devon Bowe Junior Perry Meridian 7.46 6.49
29 C.J. Price Senior Greenwood Community 7.56 8.47
37 Josiah Davis Sophomore Columbus North 7.76 10.01
  Harrison Hrbek Senior Plainfield DNS DNS
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Micah Coyle Senior Center Grove 7.32 7.10 6.47 9.23 5.12
15 BJ Wuest Senior Danville Community 8.90 7.29 8.97 8.31 6.64
16 William Uditsky Senior Warren Central 7.56 7.34 8.22 7.05 6.10
28 Colton Spears   New Palestine 5.79 7.52 9.10 7.98 8.43
31 James King Sophomore Eastern Hancock 7.23 7.61 7.99 5.94 6.93
38 AJ Garrison Junior East Central 6.77 7.78 9.57 6.69 8.64
  Tyrrice Degraffenreid   Columbus North DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alijah Price Sophomore Ben Davis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Brady Dicken Sophomore Center Grove 5.91 6.47 7.11
6 Isaiah Thacker Senior New Palestine 6.57 7.79 7.14
8 Devin Wilson Junior Southport 6.75 7.54 7.18
23 Teke Tanksley Junior Danville Community 7.27 6.75 7.41
25 Nathan Sparks   Columbus North 9.69 7.16 7.45
30 Carson Koelling Senior East Central 7.26 8.47 7.56
39 Leland Fox   Shelbyville 5.77 8.93 7.90
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jaelyn Reeves-Lile Senior Warren Central 7.01
13 Nyrius Moore- Smith Sophomore Whiteland Community 7.28
17 Alex Richards Junior Indianapolis Cathedral 7.35
20 Bryon Hon Sophomore Perry Meridian 7.38
26 Malachi Mink   Indian Creek 7.46
35 Dalton Ward   Franklin County 7.73
42 Hayden Vandivier   Parke Heritage 8.26