April 18, 2023
|
Mooresville - Mooresville, IN
ICON KEY: IHSAA 3-Participant

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dominic Calhoun JR Brownsburg 10.74 5
2 Troy Larrison SR Plainfield 10.98 3
3 Josh Handy JR Brownsburg 11.03 2
4 Deandre Cooper SO Brownsburg 11.04   
5 Caleb Heldman SR Brownsburg 11.09   
6 Holden McBride SR Mooresville 11.34 1
7 Jeremiah Dukett SR Plainfield 11.42 -
8 Chris Stephens SR Plainfield 11.47 -
9 Jai Dindiyal JR Mooresville 11.49 -
10 Colin McBride SR Mooresville 11.50 -
11 Chris Korthuis JR Mooresville 11.56 -
12 Rico Edwards SO Brownsburg 11.57   
13 Ashton Smith FR Brownsburg 11.61   
14 Walker Dart SO Mooresville 11.65 -
15 Nick Cloyd SR Brownsburg 11.65   
16 Jake Dunn JR Brownsburg 11.68   
17 Cameron Grimes SO Plainfield 11.70 -
18 AJ Jobe FR Brownsburg 11.71   
19 Quinten Gunter FR Mooresville 11.71 -
20 Nathan Smith SO Brownsburg 11.76   
21 Jeshua Miller SO Plainfield 11.76 -
22 Griffin Simpson JR Brownsburg 11.84   
23 Cogan Monroe SO Mooresville 11.85 -
24 Silas Bullock SR Mooresville 11.91 -
25 Jamere Pendleton SO Brownsburg 11.92   
26 Nolan Purvis JR Plainfield 11.98 -
27 Quentin Russ SO Brownsburg 12.01   
28 Jonathan Oniyide SO Brownsburg 12.01   
29 Kendell Ohaya SO Plainfield 12.03 -
30 Brandon Addison FR Brownsburg 12.03   
31 Cayden Olinger JR Brownsburg 12.05   
32 Davin Pearson SO Brownsburg 12.06   
33 Nahum Benjamin SR Plainfield 12.07 -
34 Kameron Williams FR Brownsburg 12.08   
35 Kwabe Rader SO Plainfield 12.11 -
36 Brandon Wilson SR Mooresville 12.14 -
37 Siafar Zazay FR Brownsburg 12.16   
38 Erick Avery SO Brownsburg 12.18   
39 Charles Laswell JR Brownsburg 12.20   
40 ShaKovon Sumpter-Bey FR Brownsburg 12.21   
41 Braden Mills SR Plainfield 12.27 -
42 JJ Knight JR Mooresville 12.29 -
43 Bow Myers JR Plainfield 12.29 -
44 Grant Hawkins SO Brownsburg 12.31   
45 Mwita Runana FR Brownsburg 12.35   
46 Michael Scott SO Plainfield 12.36 -
47 Saik Diallo FR Brownsburg 12.38   
48 Alex Jackson SO Brownsburg 12.41   
49 Luis Thomas FR Brownsburg 12.42   
50 Kolton Latimore SO Plainfield 12.44 -
51 Adedoyin Mogaji SR Brownsburg 12.48   
52 Reed Kovacik JR Mooresville 12.51 -
52 Eli Richardson FR Brownsburg 12.51   
54 Jess Clements JR Plainfield 12.52 -
55 Bryce Bodell FR Mooresville 12.56 -
55 AJ Alvarado SR Brownsburg 12.56   
57 Austin Hamm FR Brownsburg 12.57   
58 Jamir Bouie SO Plainfield 12.59 -
59 SeQuayvion Sumpter-Bey SO Brownsburg 12.59   
60 Westyn Weyrich SO Plainfield 12.60 -
61 Rodrigo Patino Romo FR Plainfield 12.62 -
62 Joey Spagnuolo SO Brownsburg 12.65   
63 Eden Breedlove SR Mooresville 12.68 -
63 Ryan Grady SO Brownsburg 12.68   
65 Demarcus Henning FR Brownsburg 12.77   
66 Keenan Brownlee SO Mooresville 12.78 -
67 Alex Fisher FR Brownsburg 12.81   
68 Aiden Greene FR Plainfield 12.86 -
69 Jacob Meacham FR Plainfield 12.86 -
70 Tyler Rakestraw SO Mooresville 12.87 -
71 Dylan Holland SO Plainfield 12.91 -
72 Ryan Charles FR Brownsburg 12.93   
73 Triston Burdine FR Mooresville 12.93 -
74 Parker Starnes FR Brownsburg 12.94   
75 Nathan Easter-Thomas JR Mooresville 12.95 -
76 William Wu JR Plainfield 12.97 -
77 Bowen Bigger FR Brownsburg 12.98   
78 Kyler Wise FR Brownsburg 12.99   
79 Zech Plumley JR Brownsburg 13.01   
80 Richard Brooks FR Brownsburg 13.05   
81 Keelan Boswell FR Brownsburg 13.06   
82 Keyon Edwards SO Mooresville 13.07 -
83 Oluwaferanmi Arise JR Brownsburg 13.08   
84 Chase Love JR Brownsburg 13.16   
85 Isaac DeCesare FR Brownsburg 13.27   
86 Mueez Yusef SR Brownsburg 13.29   
87 Ethan Ellyson JR Mooresville 13.36 -
88 Lee Lahai FR Plainfield 13.42 -
89 Weston Kiesling SO Brownsburg 13.52   
90 Wyatt Dart FR Mooresville 13.63 -
91 Andrew Bosket FR Brownsburg 13.67   
92 Cooper Needham SO Mooresville 13.76 -
93 Nahom Tsegazeab JR Plainfield 13.80 -
94 Camden East FR Plainfield 13.83 -
95 Mason McBride FR Plainfield 13.89 -
96 Connor Tedford SR Brownsburg 14.38   
97 Ethan Albright JR Mooresville 15.27 -
98 Nico Gomez JR Mooresville 15.53 -
  Lee Glenn FR Plainfield NT   
  Elijah Flowers JR Plainfield DNS   
  Best Dare JR Brownsburg DNS   
  Ca'Variyon Taylor SR Brownsburg DNS   
  Ryan Miller SR Brownsburg DNS   
  Brandon Haynes SO Brownsburg DNS   
  Carter Leininger JR Brownsburg DNS   
  Alijah Ballance SR Brownsburg DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dominic Calhoun JR Brownsburg 10.74 5
2 Troy Larrison SR Plainfield 10.98 3
4 Deandre Cooper SO Brownsburg 11.04   
5 Caleb Heldman SR Brownsburg 11.09   
8 Chris Stephens SR Plainfield 11.47 -
10 Colin McBride SR Mooresville 11.50 -
12 Rico Edwards SO Brownsburg 11.57   
19 Quinten Gunter FR Mooresville 11.71 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Josh Handy JR Brownsburg 11.03 2
14 Walker Dart SO Mooresville 11.65 -
16 Jake Dunn JR Brownsburg 11.68   
17 Cameron Grimes SO Plainfield 11.70 -
18 AJ Jobe FR Brownsburg 11.71   
23 Cogan Monroe SO Mooresville 11.85 -
24 Silas Bullock SR Mooresville 11.91 -
70 Tyler Rakestraw SO Mooresville 12.87 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Holden McBride SR Mooresville 11.34 1
25 Jamere Pendleton SO Brownsburg 11.92   
29 Kendell Ohaya SO Plainfield 12.03 -
35 Kwabe Rader SO Plainfield 12.11 -
36 Brandon Wilson SR Mooresville 12.14 -
41 Braden Mills SR Plainfield 12.27 -
50 Kolton Latimore SO Plainfield 12.44 -
  Best Dare JR Brownsburg DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Ashton Smith FR Brownsburg 11.61   
33 Nahum Benjamin SR Plainfield 12.07 -
43 Bow Myers JR Plainfield 12.29 -
48 Alex Jackson SO Brownsburg 12.41   
52 Reed Kovacik JR Mooresville 12.51 -
52 Eli Richardson FR Brownsburg 12.51   
60 Westyn Weyrich SO Plainfield 12.60 -
63 Eden Breedlove SR Mooresville 12.68 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Siafar Zazay FR Brownsburg 12.16   
49 Luis Thomas FR Brownsburg 12.42   
51 Adedoyin Mogaji SR Brownsburg 12.48   
54 Jess Clements JR Plainfield 12.52 -
59 SeQuayvion Sumpter-Bey SO Brownsburg 12.59   
61 Rodrigo Patino Romo FR Plainfield 12.62 -
69 Jacob Meacham FR Plainfield 12.86 -
75 Nathan Easter-Thomas JR Mooresville 12.95 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Kameron Williams FR Brownsburg 12.08   
45 Mwita Runana FR Brownsburg 12.35   
46 Michael Scott SO Plainfield 12.36 -
47 Saik Diallo FR Brownsburg 12.38   
55 AJ Alvarado SR Brownsburg 12.56   
63 Ryan Grady SO Brownsburg 12.68   
66 Keenan Brownlee SO Mooresville 12.78 -
82 Keyon Edwards SO Mooresville 13.07 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
42 JJ Knight JR Mooresville 12.29 -
55 Bryce Bodell FR Mooresville 12.56 -
71 Dylan Holland SO Plainfield 12.91 -
73 Triston Burdine FR Mooresville 12.93 -
74 Parker Starnes FR Brownsburg 12.94   
76 William Wu JR Plainfield 12.97 -
79 Zech Plumley JR Brownsburg 13.01   
  Elijah Flowers JR Plainfield DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
68 Aiden Greene FR Plainfield 12.86 -
81 Keelan Boswell FR Brownsburg 13.06   
87 Ethan Ellyson JR Mooresville 13.36 -
90 Wyatt Dart FR Mooresville 13.63 -
92 Cooper Needham SO Mooresville 13.76 -
94 Camden East FR Plainfield 13.83 -
95 Mason McBride FR Plainfield 13.89 -
98 Nico Gomez JR Mooresville 15.53 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Brandon Addison FR Brownsburg 12.03   
38 Erick Avery SO Brownsburg 12.18   
77 Bowen Bigger FR Brownsburg 12.98   
83 Oluwaferanmi Arise JR Brownsburg 13.08   
96 Connor Tedford SR Brownsburg 14.38   
97 Ethan Albright JR Mooresville 15.27 -
  Ca'Variyon Taylor SR Brownsburg DNS   
  Alijah Ballance SR Brownsburg DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Nick Cloyd SR Brownsburg 11.65   
58 Jamir Bouie SO Plainfield 12.59 -
72 Ryan Charles FR Brownsburg 12.93   
80 Richard Brooks FR Brownsburg 13.05   
91 Andrew Bosket FR Brownsburg 13.67   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Jeremiah Dukett SR Plainfield 11.42 -
9 Jai Dindiyal JR Mooresville 11.49 -
44 Grant Hawkins SO Brownsburg 12.31   
57 Austin Hamm FR Brownsburg 12.57   
67 Alex Fisher FR Brownsburg 12.81   
85 Isaac DeCesare FR Brownsburg 13.27   
  Lee Glenn FR Plainfield NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Chris Korthuis JR Mooresville 11.56 -
39 Charles Laswell JR Brownsburg 12.20   
65 Demarcus Henning FR Brownsburg 12.77   
88 Lee Lahai FR Plainfield 13.42 -
89 Weston Kiesling SO Brownsburg 13.52   
  Brandon Haynes SO Brownsburg DNS   
  Carter Leininger JR Brownsburg DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Jeshua Miller SO Plainfield 11.76 -
26 Nolan Purvis JR Plainfield 11.98 -
27 Quentin Russ SO Brownsburg 12.01   
28 Jonathan Oniyide SO Brownsburg 12.01   
31 Cayden Olinger JR Brownsburg 12.05   
32 Davin Pearson SO Brownsburg 12.06   
84 Chase Love JR Brownsburg 13.16   
  Ryan Miller SR Brownsburg DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Nathan Smith SO Brownsburg 11.76   
22 Griffin Simpson JR Brownsburg 11.84   
40 ShaKovon Sumpter-Bey FR Brownsburg 12.21   
62 Joey Spagnuolo SO Brownsburg 12.65   
78 Kyler Wise FR Brownsburg 12.99   
86 Mueez Yusef SR Brownsburg 13.29   
93 Nahom Tsegazeab JR Plainfield 13.80 -