May 16, 2023
|
Delta - Muncie, IN
ICON KEY: IHSAA 3-Participant

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 caitlyn campbell SR Winchester Community 47.96 36.45 10
2 Amya Kates SR Muncie Central 50.53 56.09 8
3 Kalynn Logan SR Delta 51.57 59.83 6
4 Raya Tewari SR Yorktown 52.49 37.27 5
5 Rhea Knott SO Wes-Del 52.60 38.93 4
6 Morgan DeHoff SO Jay County 53.76 1:07.20 3
7 Nina Fischer JR Yorktown 55.37 57.04 2
8 Ja'Laina Burrell SR Muncie Central 55.78 58.02 1
9 Beatrice Cooper SO Muncie Burris 56.38 1:03.71 -
10 AnnMarie Gibson SO Wapahani 56.77 43.15 -
11 maggie covert SO Winchester Community 57.32 57.90 -
12 Madison Utsler FR Delta 58.76 1:02.88 -
13 Makennah Chamness FR Monroe Central 1:00.15 58.35 -
14 Morgan Ferguson SR Monroe Central 1:00.62 50.92 -
15 Ashlynn Dudley FR Wapahani 1:02.51 1:03.76 -
16 Maegan Dickmann SO Union City 1:02.59 1:00.09 -
17 Lucy Rutter JR Muncie Burris 1:04.50 45.15 -
18 Camille Helmick JR Union City 1:06.96 1:21.03 -
19 Makayla Corn SR Cowan 1:08.52 1:14.69 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Ashlynn Dudley FR Wapahani 1:02.51 1:02.51 -
17 Lucy Rutter JR Muncie Burris 1:04.50 51.60 -
18 Camille Helmick JR Union City 1:06.96 54.91 -
19 Makayla Corn SR Cowan 1:08.52 1:26.34 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Rhea Knott SO Wes-Del 49.97 51.03 52.60 39.98 1:04.70 44.19 4
8 Ja'Laina Burrell SR Muncie Central 1:09.73 48.53 55.78 1:04.71 59.13 1:04.15 1
9 Beatrice Cooper SO Muncie Burris 1:05.97 1:08.22 56.38 1:10.48 50.75 42.85 -
11 maggie covert SO Winchester Community 42.99 57.32 57.32 41.85 1:06.50 1:07.64 -
12 Madison Utsler FR Delta 57.00 1:05.82 58.76 45.25 55.24 48.77 -
13 Makennah Chamness FR Monroe Central 59.55 1:06.77 1:00.15 1:17.00 51.13 43.91 -
14 Morgan Ferguson SR Monroe Central 51.53 1:04.87 1:00.62 1:08.50 1:11.54 1:16.39 -
16 Maegan Dickmann SO Union City 1:11.98 1:00.09 1:02.59 1:10.10 51.33 57.59 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 caitlyn campbell SR Winchester Community 54.20 59.95 47.96 10
2 Amya Kates SR Muncie Central 1:04.68 1:03.17 50.53 8
3 Kalynn Logan SR Delta 51.06 58.79 51.57 6
4 Raya Tewari SR Yorktown 1:02.47 36.75 52.49 5
6 Morgan DeHoff SO Jay County 56.45 42.47 53.76 3
7 Nina Fischer JR Yorktown 45.41 1:08.11 55.37 2
10 AnnMarie Gibson SO Wapahani 50.53 39.74 56.77 -