May 31, 2024
|
Indiana University - Bloomington, IN
ICON KEY: IHSAA 3-Participant

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicki Southerland SR Delta 4:56.08 4:44.80 4:41.98 4:30.70 4:36.34 4:10.97 10
2 Josefina Rastrelli SR Warsaw Community 4:01.08 5:36.93 4:50.45 3:58.17 4:03.98 5:31.12 8
3 Kaitlyn Stewart SR Floyd Central 4:27.55 3:43.93 4:50.81 3:52.65 6:00.61 5:37.34 7
4 Maggie Powers SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:42.28 3:42.33 4:52.54 6:20.31 6:05.68 5:27.65 6
5 Ellia Hayes SR Northview 4:32.12 5:24.79 4:52.60 5:10.16 4:52.60 5:30.64 5
6 Savana Miller JR Franklin Central 4:42.11 3:31.58 4:53.86 4:03.91 3:25.71 3:28.64 4
7 Jessica Hegedus SR Avon 4:30.60 6:10.61 4:54.13 6:13.55 4:42.37 4:24.72 3
8 Julia Score SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 4:54.28 5:47.25 4:54.28 5:53.14 4:27.80 4:10.14 2
9 Maddie Rocchio SR North Central (Indianapolis) 3:30.09 3:56.72 4:55.90 5:13.66 4:47.03 6:03.96 1
10 Henny Schminke SR West Lafayette 4:56.71 4:47.81 4:56.71 4:06.27 3:45.50 3:48.47 -
11 Mary Eubank SR Penn 4:37.74 4:01.90 4:58.64 5:19.55 5:58.37 4:07.88 -
12 Sadie Foley SO Carmel 5:20.64 4:50.67 4:59.66 3:41.75 6:08.59 5:17.64 -
13 Callie Bentley SO East Central 6:20.15 4:40.59 5:01.70 5:49.98 5:52.99 5:59.03 -
14 Xavery Weisman JR Pike Central 4:33.47 6:01.59 5:03.85 4:42.58 4:12.20 6:31.97 -
15 Lexi Kollbaum FR Bloomington South 4:13.44 6:24.73 5:05.34 6:18.63 6:18.63 6:12.52 -
16 Ansley Applegate SO Noblesville 4:25.88 3:33.92 5:05.60 5:05.60 4:44.21 5:05.60 -
17 Chloe Neal FR Lake Central 4:53.59 6:25.34 5:05.82 6:22.28 5:08.88 4:38.30 -
18 Maren Wilson SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:23.23 5:09.65 5:06.58 5:40.31 6:07.90 4:11.40 -
19 Mallory Watt SO Princeton Community 3:56.73 6:30.45 5:07.44 6:33.53 5:38.19 5:07.44 -
20 Carys Glyn-Jones JR Columbus North 5:07.73 5:16.97 5:07.73 4:55.42 4:21.57 6:09.28 -
21 Sophie Wray SR Plymouth 5:48.11 5:54.33 5:10.81 4:45.95 4:52.17 3:37.57 -
22 Whitney Anderson FR Valparaiso 6:25.79 4:27.57 5:11.12 4:58.68 5:01.79 6:04.01 -
23 Courtney Study SR New Palestine 6:20.17 4:40.45 5:11.61 5:33.43 4:15.52 5:45.89 -
24 Rowyn Norris FR Leo 4:23.60 4:26.73 5:13.80 6:07.15 6:35.39 6:32.25 -
25 Taylor Hansen SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:04.47 6:48.05 5:13.88 5:10.75 4:01.69 6:38.63 -
26 Peyton Smith SR Linton-Stockton 6:25.29 5:12.06 5:18.42 6:18.92 6:44.40 6:34.84 -
27 Ena Gilliana SO Valparaiso 6:31.89 5:27.11 5:23.87 6:15.69 6:22.17 4:19.10 -