May 6, 2023
|
Franklin Central - Indianapolis, IN
ICON KEY: IHSAA 3-Participant

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Moore FR North Central (Indianapolis) 13.40 13.66 11.34 12.88 10
2 Brooklyn Reed FR Ben Davis 14.20 9.43 14.47 13.27 8
3 Kaylah Flowers FR Ben Davis 16.32 16.72 15.91 13.37 6
4 Simone Jeffers FR Brebeuf Jesuit 10.44 10.44 12.88 13.55 5
5 Miriam Mappes FR Franklin Central 14.20 11.88 9.97 13.65 4
6 Kameala Winbush FR Perry Meridian 11.32 16.70 9.94 13.80 3
7 Lauren Martin FR Warren Central 14.90 10.30 10.72 13.92 2
8 Robyn Pate FR Brebeuf Jesuit 11.30 14.64 11.02 13.94 1
9 Aleeyah Mcrelrath FR Decatur Central 11.43 11.43 14.08 13.94 -
10 Paris Page FR Lawrence North 13.85 17.35 9.80 13.99 -
11 Samaya Smith FR Warren Central 14.08 13.52 13.52 14.08 -
12 Tiara Stephens FR Southport 14.21 14.21 16.91 14.21 -
12 Gwen Moore SO Franklin Central 11.23 10.52 17.20 14.21 -
14 A'monee Jones FR Lawrence North 15.25 13.40 12.12 14.25 -
15 Simone Suggs FR Pike 14.86 16.71 17.00 14.28 -
16 Anna Cromer FR Roncalli 13.02 18.51 15.91 14.46 -
17 Taniza Jones FR Perry Meridian 11.91 18.73 11.04 14.52 -
18 Brionna Perry FR Lawrence Central 11.64 13.09 15.42 14.54 -
18 Angel Martin FR Beech Grove 11.20 15.71 11.35 14.54 -
20 Ayana Wortham FR Lawrence Central 19.00 10.63 12.57 14.96 -
21 Makayla Smith FR North Central (Indianapolis) 12.30 18.00 10.95 15.00 -
22 Britney Luna FR Southport 13.43 11.17 16.30 15.09 -
23 Maggie Bajulio FR Roncalli 13.20 16.38 13.04 16.71 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Aleeyah Mcrelrath FR Decatur Central 11.30 16.04 15.48 12.69 17.29 13.94 10.04 -
12 Gwen Moore SO Franklin Central 10.95 16.63 15.21 13.22 11.51 14.21 13.93 -
16 Anna Cromer FR Roncalli 18.51 16.34 12.01 11.57 16.92 14.46 10.99 -
18 Angel Martin FR Beech Grove 18.62 14.11 13.96 11.20 14.83 14.54 13.82 -
21 Makayla Smith FR North Central (Indianapolis) 15.00 17.10 18.75 18.30 16.65 15.00 19.50 -
22 Britney Luna FR Southport 15.55 19.47 15.55 13.28 12.08 15.09 16.75 -
23 Maggie Bajulio FR Roncalli 19.39 14.04 13.04 19.05 20.56 16.71 18.55 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Kameala Winbush FR Perry Meridian 13.80 3
7 Lauren Martin FR Warren Central 13.92 2
12 Tiara Stephens FR Southport 14.21 -
14 A'monee Jones FR Lawrence North 14.25 -
15 Simone Suggs FR Pike 14.28 -
17 Taniza Jones FR Perry Meridian 14.52 -
18 Brionna Perry FR Lawrence Central 14.54 -
20 Ayana Wortham FR Lawrence Central 14.96 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Moore FR North Central (Indianapolis) 12.24 15.33 10.44 12.88 12.88 15.85 9.66 10
2 Brooklyn Reed FR Ben Davis 16.33 14.07 12.88 11.81 13.27 17.26 16.99 8
3 Kaylah Flowers FR Ben Davis 16.58 16.45 9.36 15.25 13.37 11.50 16.45 6
4 Simone Jeffers FR Brebeuf Jesuit 12.47 13.96 10.03 14.37 13.55 11.93 11.39 5
5 Miriam Mappes FR Franklin Central 15.16 9.56 11.88 13.38 13.65 15.84 15.57 4
8 Robyn Pate FR Brebeuf Jesuit 17.15 17.29 14.64 13.39 13.94 15.90 13.94 1
10 Paris Page FR Lawrence North 12.46 11.90 13.01 17.77 13.99 12.60 18.05 -
11 Samaya Smith FR Warren Central 14.51 15.21 12.25 17.04 14.08 12.25 10.00 -

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Athena Dixon FR North Central (Indianapolis) 26.58 24.95 27.94 22.51 33.36 27.12 21.16 10
2 Precious Oludaisi FR Pike 32.99 26.72 24.54 32.72 29.17 27.26 23.72 8
3 Brooklyn Reed FR Ben Davis 33.89 21.87 28.15 20.50 28.15 27.33 24.87 6
4 Simone Jeffers FR Brebeuf Jesuit 33.65 31.45 29.24 28.69 32.27 27.58 33.65 5
5 Bryonna Hale FR Ben Davis 27.88 35.97 26.49 32.07 22.03 27.88 32.34 4
6 Tiara Stephens FR Southport 32.59 25.15 26.58 21.15 37.16 28.58 35.16 3
7 Dakota Miller SO Franklin Central 34.15 22.00 27.50 25.47 33.86 28.94 37.05 2
8 Jordyn Johnson FR Warren Central 27.88 26.14 24.40 27.30 33.40 29.04 27.30 1
9 A'monee Jones FR Lawrence North 32.84 37.20 24.12 21.80 24.12 29.06 28.48 -
10 Anna Cromer FR Roncalli 23.57 23.57 22.69 26.77 32.00 29.09 36.08 -
11 Lauren Martin FR Warren Central 30.30 31.46 35.25 33.50 24.47 29.13 34.38 -
12 Kameala Winbush FR Perry Meridian 21.66 30.14 37.16 38.04 30.14 29.26 23.70 -
13 Paris Page FR Lawrence North 23.55 35.61 22.08 33.26 32.97 29.43 27.67 -
14 Miriam Mappes FR Franklin Central 23.94 32.51 36.94 36.65 36.65 29.55 31.62 -
15 Jada Watson FR Lawrence Central 26.32 33.79 25.72 34.39 37.08 29.90 27.51 -
16 Simone Suggs FR Pike 26.99 32.68 32.68 28.78 35.98 29.98 30.58 -
17 Angel Martin FR Beech Grove 23.16 29.77 33.08 35.49 33.68 30.07 22.86 -
18 Taniza Jones FR Perry Meridian 35.16 35.16 22.21 40.10 29.30 30.84 25.29 -
19 Emma Akinleye FR North Central (Indianapolis) 28.42 35.29 33.73 27.17 28.11 31.23 33.73 -
20 Jacky Dew FR Roncalli 26.60 29.76 30.71 26.91 36.10 31.66 23.12 -
21 Britney Luna FR Southport 26.43 23.82 24.80 40.79 35.57 32.63 34.92 -
  Leala Smith FR Brebeuf Jesuit DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Kameala Winbush FR Perry Meridian 29.26 36.58 -
14 Miriam Mappes FR Franklin Central 29.55 31.33 -
18 Taniza Jones FR Perry Meridian 30.84 39.79 -
20 Jacky Dew FR Roncalli 31.66 25.02 -
21 Britney Luna FR Southport 32.63 31.00 -
  Leala Smith FR Brebeuf Jesuit DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Dakota Miller SO Franklin Central 27.50 28.94 2
8 Jordyn Johnson FR Warren Central 31.37 29.04 1
9 A'monee Jones FR Lawrence North 29.35 29.06 -
10 Anna Cromer FR Roncalli 31.13 29.09 -
11 Lauren Martin FR Warren Central 20.69 29.13 -
15 Jada Watson FR Lawrence Central 36.78 29.90 -
17 Angel Martin FR Beech Grove 27.97 30.07 -
19 Emma Akinleye FR North Central (Indianapolis) 35.61 31.23 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Athena Dixon FR North Central (Indianapolis) 27.12 10
2 Precious Oludaisi FR Pike 27.26 8
3 Brooklyn Reed FR Ben Davis 27.33 6
4 Simone Jeffers FR Brebeuf Jesuit 27.58 5
5 Bryonna Hale FR Ben Davis 27.88 4
6 Tiara Stephens FR Southport 28.58 3
13 Paris Page FR Lawrence North 29.43 -
16 Simone Suggs FR Pike 29.98 -

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Simone Jeffers FR Brebeuf Jesuit 59.17 1:06.87 10
2 Athena Dixon FR North Central (Indianapolis) 1:01.25 1:14.73 8
3 LeBraya Warren FR North Central (Indianapolis) 1:03.95 1:00.12 6
4 Robyn Pate FR Brebeuf Jesuit 1:05.04 1:14.80 5
5 Precious Olayemi FR Ben Davis 1:07.08 1:25.87 4
6 Kyaniece Harris FR Ben Davis 1:07.97 50.98 3
7 Alia Massey FR Lawrence North 1:08.57 1:25.03 2
8 Brooklyn Barnes FR Lawrence North 1:08.82 1:20.52 1
9 Lauren Martin FR Warren Central 1:10.27 1:27.84 -
10 Claire Meinerding FR Roncalli 1:10.87 1:15.83 -
11 Gihyanna Anderson FR Franklin Central 1:11.84 1:06.82 -
12 Auria Knight FR Perry Meridian 1:12.49 1:24.09 -
13 Kendall Kocher FR Perry Meridian 1:12.58 1:03.87 -
14 Jada Watson FR Lawrence Central 1:13.48 1:25.24 -
15 Da'Jiane John FR Pike 1:15.86 1:19.66 -
16 Brionna Perry FR Lawrence Central 1:19.38 56.36 -
  Kennedy Drake FR Lawrence North DNS DNS   
  Claire May FR Roncalli DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Gihyanna Anderson FR Franklin Central 1:29.09 53.17 1:29.80 1:26.21 1:11.84 -
12 Auria Knight FR Perry Meridian 1:16.12 1:21.92 1:22.64 52.92 1:12.49 -
13 Kendall Kocher FR Perry Meridian 1:03.87 1:27.10 52.26 1:30.73 1:12.58 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Alia Massey FR Lawrence North 1:03.77 1:08.57 56.23 1:01.03 2
9 Lauren Martin FR Warren Central 1:01.14 1:10.27 49.19 1:16.60 -
10 Claire Meinerding FR Roncalli 1:20.09 1:10.87 1:31.43 1:29.30 -
14 Jada Watson FR Lawrence Central 55.11 1:13.48 1:20.10 1:17.16 -
15 Da'Jiane John FR Pike 1:26.48 1:15.86 1:07.52 1:01.45 -
16 Brionna Perry FR Lawrence Central 58.75 1:19.38 1:17.80 1:34.47 -
  Claire May FR Roncalli DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Simone Jeffers FR Brebeuf Jesuit 53.26 1:09.82 59.17 1:16.33 59.17 54.44 10
2 Athena Dixon FR North Central (Indianapolis) 1:07.99 1:09.22 1:17.79 45.94 1:01.25 1:06.77 8
3 LeBraya Warren FR North Central (Indianapolis) 1:03.95 1:02.68 1:07.79 1:12.91 1:03.95 58.84 6
4 Robyn Pate FR Brebeuf Jesuit 57.24 1:23.91 47.48 1:22.60 1:05.04 47.48 5
5 Precious Olayemi FR Ben Davis 59.03 1:11.78 1:18.49 1:13.79 1:07.08 1:03.73 4
6 Kyaniece Harris FR Ben Davis 57.78 1:06.61 1:12.73 1:06.61 1:07.97 1:03.22 3
8 Brooklyn Barnes FR Lawrence North 48.18 54.37 1:18.46 1:06.07 1:08.82 51.62 1
  Kennedy Drake FR Lawrence North DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Rocchio FR North Central (Indianapolis) 2:26.03 2:17.27 2:53.78 2:36.26 10
2 Kelsey Rehmel FR North Central (Indianapolis) 2:32.86 2:49.68 2:06.88 2:11.46 8
3 Anna Dunn FR Brebeuf Jesuit 2:33.61 3:01.26 2:01.36 2:19.79 6
4 Aliegha Buendia FR Beech Grove 2:37.63 2:17.14 1:51.92 2:06.11 5
5 Juliet Potts FR Brebeuf Jesuit 2:38.91 3:01.16 3:26.59 3:18.64 4
6 Ariel Randolph FR Lawrence Central 2:42.66 2:37.78 2:47.54 2:00.37 3
7 Elizabeth Cox FR Southport 2:43.48 3:19.45 3:29.26 2:50.02 2
8 Aubrey Hall FR Perry Meridian 2:43.63 1:59.45 3:09.81 2:45.27 1
9 Charlotte Dolson FR Pike 2:47.04 2:38.69 2:47.04 2:01.94 -
10 Evelyn Siegert SO Franklin Central 2:48.44 2:28.23 2:06.33 2:45.08 -
11 Willow Treeter FR Southport 2:50.08 2:14.37 2:21.17 2:26.27 -
12 Caroline Lowery FR Roncalli 2:51.95 2:31.32 3:22.90 2:46.80 -
13 Marygrace Rykowski FR Roncalli 2:53.14 2:32.37 3:17.38 2:21.98 -
14 Camryn Simons FR Franklin Central 2:53.49 3:28.19 2:56.96 3:12.58 -
15 Harmony Oliver FR Ben Davis 2:54.33 3:43.15 3:11.77 3:06.54 -
16 Natalie Kolner FR Lawrence North 2:57.52 3:34.80 2:25.57 2:53.97 -
17 Markia Sanders FR Warren Central 3:03.15 3:21.47 2:21.03 2:35.68 -
18 Justice Scott FR Warren Central 3:09.64 3:43.78 3:19.13 2:41.20 -
19 Brittney Desir FR Lawrence Central 3:14.34 2:45.19 2:19.93 3:37.66 -
20 Reese Jeschke FR Lawrence North 3:33.75 4:03.68 3:52.99 4:12.23 -
21 Diana Perez FR Ben Davis 3:45.05 4:25.56 3:13.55 4:12.06 -

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Rocchio FR North Central (Indianapolis) 4:05.61 5:39.32 5:23.16 10
2 Maddie Penney SO Franklin Central 5:13.88 7:04.07 5:33.91 8
3 Kelsey Rehmel FR North Central (Indianapolis) 4:13.14 5:52.34 5:42.07 6
4 Aliegha Buendia FR Beech Grove 6:55.41 6:34.29 5:52.04 5
5 Erin Herwehe FR Southport 7:18.04 4:31.51 6:02.01 4
6 Halle Kenyon FR Southport 6:38.77 6:31.51 6:02.51 3
7 Aubrey Hall FR Perry Meridian 5:59.96 4:47.24 6:03.59 2
8 Lorelei Boesgaard FR Perry Meridian 7:44.38 7:22.44 6:05.65 1
9 Kaitlyn Harger FR Ben Davis 7:09.43 5:52.35 6:07.03 -
10 Charlotte Dolson FR Pike 6:55.54 7:17.60 6:07.73 -
11 Natalie Kolner FR Lawrence North 4:25.37 6:17.49 6:13.75 -
12 Ariana Corona FR Roncalli 6:43.72 5:54.20 6:20.86 -
13 Evelyn Siegert SO Franklin Central 7:34.38 5:04.24 6:35.11 -
14 Harmony Oliver FR Ben Davis 8:17.45 7:15.78 6:51.11 -
15 Justice Scott FR Warren Central 7:30.54 6:21.89 7:09.08 -
16 Lucy Bouton FR Lawrence North 6:23.62 8:31.50 7:36.69 -

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddie Penney SO Franklin Central 12:22.57 12:37.43 9:24.36 14:43.66 14:58.51 13:59.11 10
2 Tatum Houle FR North Central (Indianapolis) 12:51.78 14:47.55 10:32.86 16:43.32 11:19.17 13:53.53 8
3 Erin Herwehe FR Southport 13:16.52 16:51.58 13:40.42 16:03.79 10:21.29 13:00.59 6
4 Kira Smith FR Perry Meridian 13:31.13 15:57.14 12:50.58 10:00.24 11:45.69 11:13.24 5
5 Julia Eynon FR North Central (Indianapolis) 13:45.83 16:39.26 12:48.03 10:35.89 10:02.86 17:20.55 4
6 Lorelei Boesgaard FR Perry Meridian 14:05.45 10:25.64 16:12.27 10:42.55 16:54.54 10:59.46 3
7 Kaitlyn Harger FR Ben Davis 14:07.06 10:18.36 11:00.71 12:00.01 12:59.30 10:01.42 2
8 Camryn Simons FR Franklin Central 14:26.45 12:16.49 13:51.80 18:29.06 18:11.73 15:18.44 1
9 Greta Sitzman FR Pike 15:09.73 12:44.18 14:24.25 14:15.15 18:38.97 14:24.25 -
  Leila Fowler FR Warren Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samaya Smith FR Warren Central 16.21 16.54 20.91 13.13 17.35 10
2 Ryla Arila FR Lawrence Central 17.86 13.22 15.19 17.86 17.86 8
3 Aleeyah Mcrelrath FR Decatur Central 17.88 18.24 17.35 22.18 20.74 6
4 Avery Bennett FR Pike 18.06 20.05 20.95 22.76 16.08 5
5 Cyndei Harper FR Lawrence North 18.56 16.15 24.13 16.89 21.72 4
6 Shyann Mullins FR Perry Meridian 18.57 18.39 20.99 23.59 14.49 3
7 Jovianne Muhoza-Ibekwe FR Franklin Central 18.80 16.92 18.62 16.36 18.62 2
8 Bella Brothers FR Brebeuf Jesuit 19.11 17.20 16.44 24.85 17.59 1
9 Ariah Lax FR Lawrence North 19.13 16.46 19.13 23.73 16.07 -
10 Aleia Sultzer FR Ben Davis 19.42 24.47 23.31 22.92 24.28 -
11 Aleia Sultzer FR Ben Davis 19.68 22.05 21.46 22.83 19.49 -
12 Lonnae Porch FR Warren Central 20.34 26.24 18.31 21.77 16.48 -
13 Pamela Garcia-Bothwell FR Decatur Central 21.14 15.86 19.66 17.34 20.93 -
14 LeAsia Warren FR North Central (Indianapolis) 21.46 27.26 26.40 21.46 16.74 -
15 Sophia Pinkiston FR Roncalli 21.50 25.16 27.74 19.57 19.57 -
16 Kendall Kocher FR Perry Meridian 21.69 20.83 17.79 20.18 17.79 -
17 Hannah Neuman FR Southport 21.84 19.66 27.52 20.97 25.99 -
18 Jenaya Cheesebourough FR North Central (Indianapolis) 22.04 25.13 23.81 22.93 23.59 -
19 Keri McNulty FR Roncalli 22.18 21.96 28.62 23.29 17.30 -
20 Kamiah Davis-Muff FR Southport 23.39 26.90 23.39 30.18 26.90 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Pamela Garcia-Bothwell FR Decatur Central 21.14 27.49 21.14 24.53 24.10 -
15 Sophia Pinkiston FR Roncalli 26.02 15.70 21.50 17.85 26.23 -
16 Kendall Kocher FR Perry Meridian 22.78 28.20 21.69 26.03 22.56 -
18 Jenaya Cheesebourough FR North Central (Indianapolis) 20.72 20.06 22.04 23.15 25.79 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Shyann Mullins FR Perry Meridian 18.57 3
8 Bella Brothers FR Brebeuf Jesuit 19.11 1
9 Ariah Lax FR Lawrence North 19.13 -
11 Aleia Sultzer FR Ben Davis 19.68 -
12 Lonnae Porch FR Warren Central 20.34 -
14 LeAsia Warren FR North Central (Indianapolis) 21.46 -
17 Hannah Neuman FR Southport 21.84 -
19 Keri McNulty FR Roncalli 22.18 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samaya Smith FR Warren Central 15.08 15.57 19.62 16.21 12.97 13.78 10
2 Ryla Arila FR Lawrence Central 20.19 20.36 18.04 17.86 23.04 16.26 8
3 Aleeyah Mcrelrath FR Decatur Central 15.20 21.10 20.57 17.88 20.21 14.13 6
4 Avery Bennett FR Pike 16.98 21.50 20.77 18.06 13.73 22.22 5
5 Cyndei Harper FR Lawrence North 22.46 15.97 18.01 18.56 20.98 15.22 4
7 Jovianne Muhoza-Ibekwe FR Franklin Central 22.00 13.16 20.68 18.80 17.30 17.86 2
10 Aleia Sultzer FR Ben Davis 24.28 20.01 25.06 19.42 16.12 25.06 -
20 Kamiah Davis-Muff FR Southport 17.31 18.72 24.10 23.39 23.63 22.22 -

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samaya Smith FR Warren Central 59.42 49.51 49.02 1:03.38 58.43 10
2 Gabrielle Moore FR North Central (Indianapolis) 52.49 50.47 47.45 55.02 44.92 8
3 Aleia Sultzer FR Ben Davis 1:06.58 51.61 51.61 1:04.00 1:00.39 6
4 Kamiah Davis-Muff FR Southport 55.41 52.27 54.89 48.09 1:00.11 5
5 Aleeyah Mcrelrath FR Decatur Central 52.49 53.02 45.07 42.95 1:03.63 4
6 Jovianne Muhoza-Ibekwe FR Franklin Central 54.00 53.46 59.34 1:00.95 46.51 3
7 Avery Bennett FR Pike 1:00.08 53.64 1:05.44 39.70 53.11 2
8 Lonnae Porch FR Warren Central 59.35 54.45 39.75 53.37 1:00.44 1
9 Ni'Zuaray Johnson FR Ben Davis 40.93 54.57 58.94 41.48 59.49 -
10 Bella Brothers FR Brebeuf Jesuit 1:03.35 55.57 1:04.47 39.46 51.13 -
11 Ariah Lax FR Lawrence North 1:11.25 55.66 50.10 40.08 44.53 -
12 Cyndei Harper FR Lawrence North 57.35 55.68 54.57 1:03.48 50.12 -
13 LeAsia Warren FR North Central (Indianapolis) 39.30 56.13 48.28 44.35 52.20 -
14 Keri McNulty FR Roncalli 1:04.84 56.87 49.48 45.50 1:01.99 -
15 Shyann Mullins FR Perry Meridian 46.75 57.01 46.18 46.18 1:12.41 -
16 Ryla Arila FR Lawrence Central 50.20 57.70 1:06.94 55.97 1:09.24 -
17 Skaiya Williams FR Pike 1:06.58 57.89 1:12.95 1:01.37 1:11.21 -
18 Caroline Crews FR Roncalli 52.39 58.21 47.15 59.96 55.30 -
19 Pamela Garcia-Bothwell FR Decatur Central 1:10.33 59.10 47.88 1:15.65 54.97 -
20 Riham Jamm FR Perry Meridian 59.64 1:03.44 1:11.06 46.95 1:05.35 -
21 Hannah Neuman FR Southport 50.25 1:04.42 59.91 57.98 55.41 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Aleeyah Mcrelrath FR Decatur Central 53.02 48.78 1:06.81 1:03.10 1:02.57 1:03.63 4
14 Keri McNulty FR Roncalli 56.87 44.36 1:09.39 45.50 51.19 1:05.40 -
17 Skaiya Williams FR Pike 57.89 48.05 41.11 1:11.79 58.47 48.63 -
19 Pamela Garcia-Bothwell FR Decatur Central 59.10 50.83 1:03.83 1:16.83 49.06 43.15 -
20 Riham Jamm FR Perry Meridian 1:03.44 1:16.77 1:18.67 1:05.98 1:00.91 55.83 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jovianne Muhoza-Ibekwe FR Franklin Central 58.28 1:05.23 55.07 53.46 3
9 Ni'Zuaray Johnson FR Ben Davis 49.66 57.85 1:07.67 54.57 -
10 Bella Brothers FR Brebeuf Jesuit 1:08.91 1:03.91 41.13 55.57 -
13 LeAsia Warren FR North Central (Indianapolis) 1:01.75 56.13 1:06.24 56.13 -
15 Shyann Mullins FR Perry Meridian 56.44 1:10.13 1:07.85 57.01 -
16 Ryla Arila FR Lawrence Central 57.70 1:10.98 45.01 57.70 -
18 Caroline Crews FR Roncalli 1:15.09 59.96 43.08 58.21 -
21 Hannah Neuman FR Southport 1:05.07 57.34 1:14.09 1:04.42 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samaya Smith FR Warren Central 37.14 49.02 35.65 36.64 49.51 43.57 42.09 10
2 Gabrielle Moore FR North Central (Indianapolis) 48.46 46.44 55.52 41.89 50.47 56.53 57.04 8
3 Aleia Sultzer FR Ben Davis 56.78 54.71 59.87 1:06.06 51.61 51.10 45.42 6
4 Kamiah Davis-Muff FR Southport 56.46 55.93 36.59 56.46 52.27 1:04.30 42.87 5
7 Avery Bennett FR Pike 44.53 49.35 49.89 41.31 53.64 41.84 57.40 2
8 Lonnae Porch FR Warren Central 49.01 48.46 39.75 45.74 54.45 59.35 53.91 1
11 Ariah Lax FR Lawrence North 1:07.91 1:05.13 1:01.23 47.31 55.66 46.20 1:11.81 -
12 Cyndei Harper FR Lawrence North 58.47 40.09 56.80 1:12.39 55.68 43.99 56.24 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Franklin Central Agresta, Mappes, Miller, Moore 46.28 53.81 46.28 46.28 1:05.65 5
8 Perry Meridian Knight, Winbush, Jamm, Jones 40.87 55.98 1:12.22 48.71 58.22 1
9 Roncalli Dew, Cromer, Marten, Nolting 53.84 57.89 44.00 49.21 53.84 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 North Central (Indianapolis) Dixon, Moore, Penn, Warren 41.44 46.55 41.44 48.60 45.02 41.44 51.15 10
2 Ben Davis Bland, Toombs, Reed, Flowers 1:03.95 1:06.00 1:06.51 47.58 39.91 49.63 51.16 8
3 Pike Suggs, John, Bennett, Oludaisi 40.87 52.54 1:03.69 38.75 1:04.22 40.87 53.07 6
5 Lawrence North Drake, Jones, Page, Griggs 37.76 59.87 40.45 40.99 57.17 45.84 53.93 4
6 Warren Central Keegan, Johnson, Porch, Oliver 57.25 1:08.60 52.93 43.75 48.07 1:05.90 54.01 3
7 Lawrence Central Arila, Watson, Wortham, Perry 43.93 44.48 38.92 51.71 56.16 48.93 55.60 2
  Decatur Central Garcia-Bothwell, Ebisinghan, Mcrelrath, Peterson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Southport Erin Herwehe, Halle Kenyon, Willow Treeter, Elizabeth Cox 10:26.91 12:32.29 11:52.70 10:59.90 10
2 Franklin Central Kaitlyn Pettet, Camryn Simons, Kyla Smith, Marleigh Lynch 14:00.01 8:26.67 9:20.01 11:06.67 8
3 North Central (Indianapolis) Julia Eynon, Laila Penn, Kelsey Rehmel, Elizabeth Rocchio 8:05.54 11:30.69 11:10.18 11:23.85 6
4 Ben Davis Kaitlyn Harger, Harmony Oliver, Kylee Hortnon, Jarethzi Jose-Leiva 8:43.54 13:31.11 10:26.77 12:17.37 5
5 Warren Central Markia Sanders, Leila Fowler, De'onvaye Oliver, Justice Scott 11:23.88 15:35.42 16:22.58 13:06.06 4

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sarah Jane, Hobley FR North Central (Indianapolis) 5' 2.06" 3' 8.66" 4' 10" 3' 6.92" 6' 1.66" 6' 2.24" 1.47m 10
  • 4' 2"
    PPP
  • 4' 4"
    PPP
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    XXX
2 Precious Oludaisi FR Pike 4' 0.16" 4' 5.20" 4' 8" 6' 0.80" 4' 9.68" 3' 6.56" 1.42m 8
  • 4' 2"
    PPP
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    XO
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    XXX
3 Auria Knight FR Perry Meridian 4' 2.40" 3' 9.36" 4' 8" 4' 9.68" 3' 7.12" 4' 2.40" 1.42m 6
  • 4' 2"
    PPP
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    XO
  • 4' 10"
    XXX
4 Jordyn Johnson FR Warren Central 3' 6.56" 4' 7.44" 4' 8" 4' 11.36" 4' 2.96" 3' 10.48" 1.42m 5
  • 4' 2"
    O
  • 4' 4"
    XO
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    XO
  • 4' 10"
    XXX
5 Skaiya Williams FR Pike 5' 1.56" 4' 11.40" 4' 6" 5' 1.56" 5' 5.88" 3' 3.96" 1.37m 4
  • 4' 2"
    O
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    XXX
6 Kamiah Davis-Muff FR Southport 5' 9.66" 4' 5.46" 4' 6" 3' 3.42" 4' 9.24" 3' 7.20" 1.37m 3
  • 4' 2"
    O
  • 4' 4"
    XO
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    XXX
7 Toyyibah Oyesigi FR Ben Davis 3' 11.52" 5' 9.12" 4' 6" 4' 11.94" 4' 7.08" 3' 9.90" 1.37m 2
  • 4' 2"
    PPP
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    XXO
  • 4' 8"
    XXX
8 Iyanna Clancy FR Lawrence North 3' 0.92" 3' 0.40" 4' 4" 4' 0.88" 5' 7.60" 3' 6.12" 1.32m 1
  • 4' 2"
    O
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    XXX
  Kyaniece Harris FR Ben Davis NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 4' 2"
    XXX
  Keira White FR North Central (Indianapolis) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 4' 2"
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jaila Oliver FR Ben Davis 7' 5.04" 7' 0" 5' 8.04" 6' 2.76" 6' 1.92" 6' 7.80" 6' 2.76" 2.13m 10
  • 6' 0"
    O
  • 6' 6"
    XXO
  • 7' 0"
    XO
  • 7' 6"
    XXX
2 Cassidy Higgins FR Franklin Central 7' 1.02" 6' 6" 8' 4.62" 8' 0.72" 7' 11.94" 5' 8.64" 5' 8.64" 1.98m 8
  • 6' 0"
    O
  • 6' 6"
    O
  • 7' 0"
    XXX
3 Jenaya Cheesebourough FR North Central (Indianapolis) 5' 4.80" 6' 0" 5' 2.64" 4' 11.76" 5' 11.28" 7' 6" 4' 2.40" 1.82m 6
  • 6' 0"
    XXO
  • 6' 6"
    XXX
  LeBraya Warren FR North Central (Indianapolis) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 6' 0"
    XXX
  Rebecca Uhlik SR Franklin Central NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 6' 0"
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Laila Penn FR North Central (Indianapolis) 15' 2" 4.62m 10
  • 14' 5"  
  • 14' 8"  
  • 15' 2"  
  • 14' 4"  
2 Laniyah Gaines FR Lawrence North 14' 11" 4.54m 8
  • 14' 1"  
  • FOUL  
  • 14' 11"  
  • FOUL  
3 Brooklyn Reed FR Ben Davis 14' 9.5" 4.50m 6
  • 14' 9.5"  
  • 14' 4.75"  
  • 14' 7"  
  • 14' 5.5"  
4 Aleia Sultzer FR Ben Davis 14' 8.75" 4.48m 5
  • 14' 4"  
  • 14' 8.75"  
  • 14' 7"  
  • 14' 5.75"  
5 Ra'Kayla Griggs FR Lawrence North 14' 0.5" 4.27m 4
  • 13' 6.25"  
  • 13' 5.5"  
  • 14' 0.5"  
  • 14' 0"  
6 Lauren Martin FR Warren Central 13' 5.25" 4.09m 3
  • 10' 4.25"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13' 5.25"  
7 Auria Knight FR Perry Meridian 13' 3.5" 4.05m 2
  • 10' 6"  
  • 13' 0.5"  
  • 13' 3"  
  • 13' 3.5"  
8 Journee Wells FR Warren Central 13' 1" 3.98m 1
  • 13' 1"  
  • 12' 4.5"  
  • 12' 1.75"  
  • 12' 2.75"  
9 Tiara Stephens FR Southport 12' 10.5" 3.92m -
  • 12' 7.25"  
  • 11' 10"  
  • 11' 9.5"  
  • 12' 10.5"  
10 Pamela Garcia-Bothwell FR Decatur Central 12' 3.5" 3.74m -
  • 11' 5"  
  • 11' 11"  
  • 10' 11.25"  
  • 12' 3.5"  
11 Jordin Peterson FR Decatur Central 12' 0" 3.65m -
  • 11' 6.5"  
  • FOUL  
  • 12' 0"  
  • FOUL  
12 Riley Holiday FR North Central (Indianapolis) 11' 8" 3.55m -
  • 11' 8"  
  • FOUL  
  • 11' 5"  
  • FOUL  
13 Hannah Neuman FR Southport 11' 7.25" 3.53m -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11' 7.25"  
  • 10' 10.75"  
14 Gabby Nolting FR Roncalli 11' 2" 3.40m -
  • 10' 6.75"  
  • 10' 7.25"  
  • 11' 2"  
  • 10' 7.5"  
15 Jacky Dew FR Roncalli 10' 9" 3.27m -
  • 10' 4.5"  
  • 10' 0"  
  • 10' 0.5"  
  • 10' 9"  
  Da'Jiane John FR Pike NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ayana Wortham FR Lawrence Central DNS NM   
  Ryla Arila FR Lawrence Central DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Laila Penn FR North Central (Indianapolis) 15' 2" 14' 10.36" 19' 8.60" 13' 9.62" 4.62m 10
2 Laniyah Gaines FR Lawrence North 14' 11" 18' 4.17" 12' 2.78" 18' 5.96" 4.54m 8
3 Brooklyn Reed FR Ben Davis 14' 9.5" 18' 7.65" 17' 0.12" 14' 2.40" 4.50m 6
4 Aleia Sultzer FR Ben Davis 14' 8.75" 13' 6.61" 16' 4.19" 14' 1.68" 4.48m 5
5 Ra'Kayla Griggs FR Lawrence North 14' 0.5" 16' 0.09" 18' 1.37" 16' 10.20" 4.27m 4
6 Lauren Martin FR Warren Central 13' 5.25" 12' 5.96" 10' 4.16" 11' 0.22" 4.09m 3
8 Journee Wells FR Warren Central 13' 1" 9' 1.90" 16' 4.25" 11' 4.59" 3.98m 1
9 Tiara Stephens FR Southport 12' 10.5" 14' 11.22" 12' 1.23" 14' 11.22" 3.92m -
  Da'Jiane John FR Pike NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Auria Knight FR Perry Meridian 13' 3.5" 10' 7.60" 11' 1.98" 14' 9.05" 10' 10.79" 4.05m 2
10 Pamela Garcia-Bothwell FR Decatur Central 12' 3.5" 13' 6.25" 10' 5.38" 9' 10" 10' 0.95" 3.74m -
11 Jordin Peterson FR Decatur Central 12' 0" 11' 1.92" 9' 0" 11' 0.48" 9' 7.20" 3.65m -
12 Riley Holiday FR North Central (Indianapolis) 11' 8" 14' 5.60" 14' 4.20" 8' 11.80" 8' 10.40" 3.55m -
13 Hannah Neuman FR Southport 11' 7.25" 12' 9.18" 10' 5.33" 14' 6.06" 9' 2.01" 3.53m -
14 Gabby Nolting FR Roncalli 11' 2" 13' 11.5" 10' 1.94" 8' 7.18" 9' 5.90" 3.40m -
15 Jacky Dew FR Roncalli 10' 9" 13' 11.70" 11' 11.19" 7' 10.17" 11' 8.61" 3.27m -
  Ayana Wortham FR Lawrence Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Ryla Arila FR Lawrence Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 To'Neyse Stigler FR Lawrence Central 33' 8.25" 10.26m 10
  • 33' 8.25"  
  • 32' 3.75"  
  • 29' 5.25"  
  • 32' 10"  
2 Layla Mahone FR Decatur Central 30' 11.75" 9.44m 8
  • 30' 11.75"  
  • 30' 11.75"  
  • 30' 0.5"  
  • 30' 8"  
3 Skaiya Williams FR Pike 30' 6.5" 9.30m 6
  • 26' 0.75"  
  • 30' 6.5"  
  • 27' 0.25"  
  • 28' 6.5"  
4 Amiyah Dean FR Pike 28' 8.5" 8.75m 5
  • 25' 4.25"  
  • 26' 9.5"  
  • 28' 8.5"  
  • 26' 2.75"  
5 Markia Sanders FR Warren Central 28' 6" 8.68m 4
  • 26' 5.25"  
  • 26' 8.75"  
  • FOUL  
  • 28' 6"  
6 Emily Ramirez FR Perry Meridian 27' 8.25" 8.43m 3
  • 26' 3.75"  
  • 25' 11.75"  
  • 26' 7"  
  • 27' 8.25"  
7 Sarah Jane, Hobley FR North Central (Indianapolis) 27' 0" 8.22m 2
  • 25' 9"  
  • 27' 0"  
  • 25' 3"  
8 Ava Barlow FR Franklin Central 26' 10" 8.17m 1
  • 25' 10.25"  
  • 26' 5"  
  • 26' 10"  
  • 24' 1"  
9 Selenna Hampton FR Lawrence Central 26' 6.75" 8.09m -
  • 25' 9"  
  • 25' 10.75"  
  • 26' 6.75"  
  • 25' 3.25"  
10 Lauren Pulliam FR Indianapolis Lutheran 26' 5.5" 8.06m -
  • 26' 5.5"  
  • 25' 5"  
  • 22' 0"  
  • 24' 0"  
11 Journee Wells FR Warren Central 26' 3" 8.00m -
  • 25' 11.25"  
  • 23' 1"  
  • 26' 3"  
12 Victoria Lozano FR Beech Grove 24' 5" 7.44m -
  • 23' 9"  
  • 24' 5"  
  • 22' 5"  
  • 21' 11"  
13 Aryianna Jones FR Decatur Central 22' 7" 6.88m -
  • 22' 7"  
  • FOUL  
  • 22' 1"  
  • 19' 10.5"  
14 Sa'Rai Curtis FR Ben Davis 22' 4" 6.80m -
  • 21' 7"  
  • 20' 9"  
  • 22' 1"  
  • 22' 4"  
15 Jenaya Cheesebourough FR North Central (Indianapolis) 21' 11" 6.68m -
  • 18' 9.5"  
  • 20' 3.5"  
  • 21' 11"  
16 Titilayo Olamigoke FR Ben Davis 21' 9" 6.62m -
  • 21' 9"  
  • 19' 9.75"  
  • 19' 7"  
  • 19' 11"  
17 Ahleigh Cannon FR Lawrence North 21' 3.75" 6.49m -
  • 20' 1.5"  
  • 21' 3.75"  
  • 21' 0"  
  • 18' 10"  
18 Tonita Langston FR Indianapolis Lutheran 19' 11" 6.07m -
  • 18' 1"  
  • 19' 11"  
  • 17' 9"  
  • 13' 6"  
19 Dey'La Royster FR Lawrence North 17' 7" 5.35m -
  • 16' 10"  
  • 16' 11"  
  • 17' 7"  
  • 17' 3"  
  Aubrey Irwin FR Franklin Central NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Sarah Jane, Hobley FR North Central (Indianapolis) 19' 5.28" 27' 0" 8.22m 2
10 Lauren Pulliam FR Indianapolis Lutheran 27' 3.03" 26' 5.5" 8.06m -
11 Journee Wells FR Warren Central 25' 11.85" 26' 3" 8.00m -
12 Victoria Lozano FR Beech Grove 17' 4.03" 24' 5" 7.44m -
14 Sa'Rai Curtis FR Ben Davis 22' 4" 22' 4" 6.80m -
15 Jenaya Cheesebourough FR North Central (Indianapolis) 15' 6.73" 21' 11" 6.68m -
16 Titilayo Olamigoke FR Ben Davis 18' 3.24" 21' 9" 6.62m -
17 Ahleigh Cannon FR Lawrence North 20' 8.08" 21' 3.75" 6.49m -
18 Tonita Langston FR Indianapolis Lutheran 19' 8.61" 19' 11" 6.07m -
19 Dey'La Royster FR Lawrence North 16' 6.34" 17' 7" 5.35m -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 To'Neyse Stigler FR Lawrence Central 33' 8.25" 31' 3.95" 26' 3.31" 43' 5.48" 10.26m 10
2 Layla Mahone FR Decatur Central 30' 11.75" 32' 10.06" 33' 9.21" 24' 9.40" 9.44m 8
3 Skaiya Williams FR Pike 30' 6.5" 25' 0.53" 37' 10.46" 23' 9.87" 9.30m 6
4 Amiyah Dean FR Pike 28' 8.5" 27' 6.72" 29' 3.39" 31' 10.40" 8.75m 5
5 Markia Sanders FR Warren Central 28' 6" 35' 7.5" 30' 9.36" 29' 7.68" 8.68m 4
6 Emily Ramirez FR Perry Meridian 27' 8.25" 26' 10.28" 26' 0.31" 19' 4.57" 8.43m 3
8 Ava Barlow FR Franklin Central 26' 10" 27' 1.22" 22' 9.70" 28' 11.76" 8.17m 1
9 Selenna Hampton FR Lawrence Central 26' 6.75" 31' 0.94" 33' 8.81" 24' 8.44" 8.09m -
13 Aryianna Jones FR Decatur Central 22' 7" 20' 9.32" 20' 3.90" 21' 2.74" 6.88m -
  Aubrey Irwin FR Franklin Central NM NM NM NM NM   

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Skaiya Williams FR Pike 103' 10.53" 102' 0.07" 93' 7" 28.52m 10
  • 86' 9"  
  • 84' 8"  
  • 93' 7"  
  • FOUL  
2 Sarah Jane, Hobley FR North Central (Indianapolis) 76' 5.15" 97' 1.32" 89' 11" 27.40m 8
  • 77' 1"  
  • 84' 8"  
  • 85' 6"  
  • 89' 11"  
3 Aubrey Irwin FR Franklin Central 111' 10.39" 63' 5.04" 88' 1" 26.84m 6
  • 87' 7"  
  • 88' 1"  
  • 84' 11"  
  • 80' 5"  
4 To'Neyse Stigler FR Lawrence Central 109' 10.38" 106' 5.5" 85' 2" 25.95m 5
  • 85' 2"  
  • 65' 7"  
  • 77' 0"  
  • 78' 11"  
5 Leala Smith FR Brebeuf Jesuit 65' 6.90" 80' 0.75" 76' 3" 23.24m 4
  • 67' 11"  
  • 66' 3"  
  • 76' 3"  
  • 75' 7"  
6 Lauren Pulliam FR Indianapolis Lutheran 84' 5.43" 73' 9.61" 76' 1" 23.19m 3
  • 76' 1"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Amiyah Dean FR Pike 96' 4.97" 58' 5.47" 75' 11" 23.13m 2
  • 71' 7"  
  • 75' 11"  
  • 72' 5"  
  • FOUL  
8 Victoria Lozano FR Beech Grove 66' 7.22" 93' 6.5" 74' 10" 22.80m 1
  • 49' 2"  
  • 65' 7"  
  • 74' 10"  
  • 72' 2"  
9 Journee Wells FR Warren Central 82' 3.66" 78' 1.44" 69' 9" 21.25m -
  • FOUL  
  • 69' 9"  
  • FOUL  
  • 67' 8"  
10 Selenna Hampton FR Lawrence Central 56' 8.60" 75' 10.20" 68' 4" 20.82m -
  • 68' 4"  
  • 55' 8"  
  • 53' 11"  
  • 58' 2"  
11 Sa'Rai Curtis FR Ben Davis 60' 7.09" 79' 2.81" 66' 7" 20.29m -
  • 54' 4"  
  • FOUL  
  • 51' 5"  
  • 66' 7"  
12 Emily Ramirez FR Perry Meridian 66' 10.72" 53' 7.56" 57' 8" 17.57m -
  • 57' 8"  
  • 55' 5"  
  • 50' 6"  
  • FOUL  
13 Ava Barlow FR Franklin Central 59' 7.52" 43' 0" 57' 4" 17.47m -
  • 49' 6"  
  • 51' 11"  
  • 54' 0"  
  • 57' 4"  
14 Tonita Langston FR Indianapolis Lutheran 50' 5.44" 61' 11.04" 57' 4" 17.47m -
  • 48' 11"  
  • 49' 7"  
  • 57' 4"  
  • FOUL  
15 Layla Mahone FR Decatur Central 72' 2.56" 63' 2.24" 56' 5" 17.19m -
  • 53' 4"  
  • 56' 5"  
  • FOUL  
  • 44' 4"  
16 Aryianna Jones FR Decatur Central 60' 8.12" 40' 0.96" 55' 8" 16.96m -
  • 52' 4"  
  • 55' 8"  
  • FOUL  
  • 50' 5"  
17 Titilayo Olamigoke FR Ben Davis 43' 0.78" 42' 0.02" 53' 2" 16.20m -
  • 53' 2"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Dey'La Royster FR Lawrence North 36' 4.59" 36' 9.98" 44' 11" 13.69m -
  • 44' 11"  
  • 37' 8"  
  • FOUL  
  • 37' 7"  
19 Ahleigh Cannon FR Lawrence North 53' 5.30" 33' 6.80" 44' 2" 13.46m -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42' 8"  
  • 44' 2"  
20 Jenaya CHEESEBOUROUGH   North Central High School (India 29' 6.92" 50' 2.43" 38' 11" 11.86m -
  • 38' 11"  
  • 36' 5"  
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Lauren Pulliam FR Indianapolis Lutheran 83' 8.30" 76' 1" 75' 3.87" 80' 7.78" 71' 6.22" 88' 3.08" 23.19m 3
8 Victoria Lozano FR Beech Grove 59' 1.42" 74' 10" 81' 6.82" 74' 1.02" 83' 0.78" 63' 7.30" 22.80m 1
11 Sa'Rai Curtis FR Ben Davis 73' 2.90" 66' 7" 80' 6.79" 69' 2.96" 74' 6.88" 57' 3.14" 20.29m -
12 Emily Ramirez FR Perry Meridian 52' 5.72" 57' 8" 49' 0.20" 44' 4.84" 60' 6.60" 51' 3.88" 17.57m -
14 Tonita Langston FR Indianapolis Lutheran 46' 5.28" 57' 4" 48' 8.80" 48' 8.80" 43' 0" 67' 7.84" 17.47m -
16 Aryianna Jones FR Decatur Central 65' 8.24" 55' 8" 51' 9.24" 65' 8.24" 66' 9.60" 57' 10.72" 16.96m -
17 Titilayo Olamigoke FR Ben Davis 59' 0.18" 53' 2" 46' 9.44" 61' 8.08" 64' 10.36" 53' 2" 16.20m -
18 Dey'La Royster FR Lawrence North 44' 0.22" 44' 11" 36' 4.59" 44' 5.61" 58' 4.70" 56' 1.75" 13.69m -
19 Ahleigh Cannon FR Lawrence North 30' 11" 44' 2" 52' 6.70" 35' 4" 53' 5.30" 52' 6.70" 13.46m -
20 Jenaya CHEESEBOUROUGH   North Central High School (India 45' 6.39" 38' 11" 42' 0.36" 28' 0.24" 44' 9.05" 40' 10.35" 11.86m -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Skaiya Williams FR Pike 72' 0.71" 75' 9.63" 121' 7.90" 94' 6.23" 93' 7" 28.52m 10
2 Sarah Jane, Hobley FR North Central (Indianapolis) 105' 2.43" 62' 11.30" 100' 8.48" 68' 4.04" 89' 11" 27.40m 8
3 Aubrey Irwin FR Franklin Central 88' 1" 109' 2.68" 110' 1.25" 73' 11.88" 88' 1" 26.84m 6
4 To'Neyse Stigler FR Lawrence Central 104' 9.06" 108' 1.94" 60' 5.62" 97' 11.30" 85' 2" 25.95m 5
5 Leala Smith FR Brebeuf Jesuit 83' 10.50" 86' 1.95" 77' 9.30" 73' 2.40" 76' 3" 23.24m 4
7 Amiyah Dean FR Pike 95' 7.86" 83' 6.10" 59' 11.69" 63' 9.24" 75' 11" 23.13m 2
9 Journee Wells FR Warren Central 77' 5.07" 69' 0.63" 69' 9" 85' 1.14" 69' 9" 21.25m -
10 Selenna Hampton FR Lawrence Central 84' 8.80" 84' 8.80" 56' 8.60" 48' 6.20" 68' 4" 20.82m -
13 Ava Barlow FR Franklin Central 41' 3.36" 44' 1.76" 65' 4.32" 63' 0.80" 57' 4" 17.47m -
15 Layla Mahone FR Decatur Central 54' 1.92" 68' 9.94" 72' 2.56" 64' 10.55" 56' 5" 17.19m -