May 16, 2023
|
Hamilton Southeastern - Fishers, IN
ICON KEY: IHSAA 3-Participant

Girls' 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Princess Campbell SR Westfield 12.03 10
2 Maya Taylor JR Fishers 12.20 8
3 Emily Norris SO Carmel 12.24 6
4 Tobi Fapetu SR Westfield 12.37 5
5 Mireya Benjamin JR Fishers 12.55 4
6 Gabriela Grande Rosas FR Carmel 12.56 3
7 Lily Shirley SO Western Boone 12.90 2
8 Mya Baker SO Noblesville 13.18 1

Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maya Taylor JR Fishers 12.25
2 Princess Campbell SR Westfield 12.29
3 Mireya Benjamin JR Fishers 12.61
4 Tobi Fapetu SR Westfield 12.65
5 Emily Norris SO Carmel 12.67
6 Gabriela Grande Rosas FR Carmel 12.77
7 Lily Shirley SO Western Boone 12.94
8 Mya Baker SO Noblesville 12.96
9 Sanai Smith JR Hamilton Southeastern 13.02
10 Lindsay Abeo SR Hamilton Southeastern 13.23
11 Brooke Bunnell FR Guerin Catholic 13.59
12 Ki'erra Koch JR Western Boone 13.64
13 Elle Gilbert FR Noblesville 13.73
14 Leila Richards SO Lebanon 13.81
15 Lindsey Porter FR University 13.85
16 Taylor seay SO University 13.89
17 Claire Boling SO Lebanon 13.95
18 Keira Wolf SO Guerin Catholic 14.25
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Princess Campbell SR Westfield 12.29
6 Gabriela Grande Rosas FR Carmel 12.77
9 Sanai Smith JR Hamilton Southeastern 13.02
14 Leila Richards SO Lebanon 13.81
16 Taylor seay SO University 13.89
17 Claire Boling SO Lebanon 13.95
18 Keira Wolf SO Guerin Catholic 14.25
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maya Taylor JR Fishers 12.25
3 Mireya Benjamin JR Fishers 12.61
8 Mya Baker SO Noblesville 12.96
12 Ki'erra Koch JR Western Boone 13.64
15 Lindsey Porter FR University 13.85
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Tobi Fapetu SR Westfield 12.65
5 Emily Norris SO Carmel 12.67
7 Lily Shirley SO Western Boone 12.94
10 Lindsay Abeo SR Hamilton Southeastern 13.23
11 Brooke Bunnell FR Guerin Catholic 13.59
13 Elle Gilbert FR Noblesville 13.73

Girls' 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emily Norris SO Carmel 25.35 10
2 Chloe Senefeld FR Hamilton Southeastern 25.59 8
3 Jocelyn Davis SR Hamilton Southeastern 25.60 6
4 Tobi Fapetu SR Westfield 25.63 5
5 Maya Taylor JR Fishers 26.12 4
6 Zinnia Pineda FR Fishers 26.32 3
7 Cambell Wamsley SR Carmel 26.95 2
8 Lily Hovda JR University 27.88 1

Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cambell Wamsley SR Carmel 26.23
2 Tobi Fapetu SR Westfield 26.30
3 Chloe Senefeld FR Hamilton Southeastern 26.32
4 Jocelyn Davis SR Hamilton Southeastern 26.38
5 Emily Norris SO Carmel 26.48
6 Maya Taylor JR Fishers 26.74
7 Zinnia Pineda FR Fishers 26.84
8 Lily Hovda JR University 27.24
9 Nova Cross SO Sheridan 27.44
10 Kate Rollins SO Noblesville 27.59
11 Lily Shirley SO Western Boone 27.66
12 Brooke Bunnell FR Guerin Catholic 27.74
13 Addy Horvath FR Noblesville 27.77
14 Claire Boling SO Lebanon 27.93
15 Cora McGee SO Guerin Catholic 29.29
16 Emily Burns SR Westfield 29.38
17 Taylor seay SO University 29.59
18 Jesuoteme Soteria Udu FR Lebanon 30.00
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jocelyn Davis SR Hamilton Southeastern 26.38
5 Emily Norris SO Carmel 26.48
10 Kate Rollins SO Noblesville 27.59
12 Brooke Bunnell FR Guerin Catholic 27.74
14 Claire Boling SO Lebanon 27.93
16 Emily Burns SR Westfield 29.38
17 Taylor seay SO University 29.59
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cambell Wamsley SR Carmel 26.23
2 Tobi Fapetu SR Westfield 26.30
6 Maya Taylor JR Fishers 26.74
11 Lily Shirley SO Western Boone 27.66
13 Addy Horvath FR Noblesville 27.77
18 Jesuoteme Soteria Udu FR Lebanon 30.00
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Chloe Senefeld FR Hamilton Southeastern 26.32
7 Zinnia Pineda FR Fishers 26.84
8 Lily Hovda JR University 27.24
9 Nova Cross SO Sheridan 27.44
15 Cora McGee SO Guerin Catholic 29.29

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Olivia Cebalo SO Carmel 56.81 10
2 Cambell Wamsley SR Carmel 57.64 8
3 Camryn McKinney JR Hamilton Southeastern 1:00.17 6
4 Lily Hovda JR University 1:01.24 5
5 Rylan David SO Fishers 1:01.61 4
6 Maya Etheredge SO Hamilton Southeastern 1:01.63 3
7 Nova Cross SO Sheridan 1:01.65 2
8 Clara Cameron JR Westfield 1:02.05 1
9 Brittany Brown SR Westfield 1:03.12 -
10 Samantha Jones JR Western Boone 1:03.34 -
11 Devyn Day FR Fishers 1:03.40 -
12 Island Fasel FR Lebanon 1:04.79 -
13 Ada Mertes FR Guerin Catholic 1:05.62 -
14 Finley Volk FR Noblesville 1:05.74 -
15 Emily Catalano JR Guerin Catholic 1:05.76 -
16 Devyn Johnson FR Noblesville 1:06.15 -
17 Kate Higer FR Western Boone 1:06.64 -
  Harper Adams FR Lebanon FS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Island Fasel FR Lebanon 1:04.79 -
13 Ada Mertes FR Guerin Catholic 1:05.62 -
17 Kate Higer FR Western Boone 1:06.64 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Brittany Brown SR Westfield 1:03.12 -
10 Samantha Jones JR Western Boone 1:03.34 -
11 Devyn Day FR Fishers 1:03.40 -
14 Finley Volk FR Noblesville 1:05.74 -
15 Emily Catalano JR Guerin Catholic 1:05.76 -
16 Devyn Johnson FR Noblesville 1:06.15 -
  Harper Adams FR Lebanon FS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Olivia Cebalo SO Carmel 56.81 10
2 Cambell Wamsley SR Carmel 57.64 8
3 Camryn McKinney JR Hamilton Southeastern 1:00.17 6
4 Lily Hovda JR University 1:01.24 5
5 Rylan David SO Fishers 1:01.61 4
6 Maya Etheredge SO Hamilton Southeastern 1:01.63 3
7 Nova Cross SO Sheridan 1:01.65 2
8 Clara Cameron JR Westfield 1:02.05 1

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Summer Rempe JR Noblesville 2:12.72 10
2 Ciara Kepner SO Hamilton Southeastern 2:15.07 8
3 Audrey Ricketts JR Carmel 2:15.32 6
4 Bridget Gallagher SR Guerin Catholic 2:17.61 5
5 Brinkley Cooper SO Noblesville 2:17.93 4
6 Isabella Murch SO Fishers 2:18.40 3
7 Jasmine Klopstad SR Carmel 2:21.07 2
8 Elise Herman JR Hamilton Southeastern 2:24.25 1
9 Jordyn Landrum FR Westfield 2:25.17 -
10 Nadia Jones JR Lebanon 2:25.37 -
11 Jaleigha Howard SR Lebanon 2:28.94 -
12 Anna Monnin FR Hamilton Heights 2:29.05 -
13 Eva Parr SO Guerin Catholic 2:31.02 -
14 Gianna Ferreri FR Westfield 2:35.40 -
15 Samantha Jones JR Western Boone 2:40.14 -
16 Bailey Keyes FR Western Boone 2:40.88 -
17 Nithya Murthy SR Fishers 2:41.14 -
18 Mary Ella Bichey JR Hamilton Heights 2:43.42 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Eva Parr SO Guerin Catholic 2:31.02 -
15 Samantha Jones JR Western Boone 2:40.14 -
16 Bailey Keyes FR Western Boone 2:40.88 -
17 Nithya Murthy SR Fishers 2:41.14 -
18 Mary Ella Bichey JR Hamilton Heights 2:43.42 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Summer Rempe JR Noblesville 2:12.72 10
2 Ciara Kepner SO Hamilton Southeastern 2:15.07 8
3 Audrey Ricketts JR Carmel 2:15.32 6
4 Bridget Gallagher SR Guerin Catholic 2:17.61 5
5 Brinkley Cooper SO Noblesville 2:17.93 4
6 Isabella Murch SO Fishers 2:18.40 3
7 Jasmine Klopstad SR Carmel 2:21.07 2
8 Elise Herman JR Hamilton Southeastern 2:24.25 1
9 Jordyn Landrum FR Westfield 2:25.17 -
10 Nadia Jones JR Lebanon 2:25.37 -
11 Jaleigha Howard SR Lebanon 2:28.94 -
12 Anna Monnin FR Hamilton Heights 2:29.05 -
14 Gianna Ferreri FR Westfield 2:35.40 -

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Butler SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:02.37 10
2 Bridget Gallagher SR Guerin Catholic 5:05.85 8
3 Paige Hazelrigg SR Noblesville 5:07.23 6
4 Sadie Foley FR Carmel 5:07.37 5
5 Ava Powers SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:12.71 4
6 Kennedy Applegate JR Noblesville 5:16.09 3
7 Olivia Mundt SO Carmel 5:21.10 2
8 Penny Lamerson FR Lebanon 5:27.09 1
9 Claire Milam JR Guerin Catholic 5:31.10 -
10 Emily Loiselle SO Westfield 5:36.36 -
11 Grier Swaim FR Fishers 5:41.17 -
12 Mary Ella Bichey JR Hamilton Heights 5:44.77 -
13 Ashley Wright SO Fishers 5:53.47 -
14 Bailey Haag SO Western Boone 6:12.21 -
15 Ava Britton-Heitz SO Westfield 6:20.71 -

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maggie Powers JR Hamilton Southeastern 11:01.55 10
2 Nadia Perez JR Noblesville 11:01.89 8
3 Brooke Lahee SR Noblesville 11:02.38 6
4 Liz Smith JR Westfield 11:02.47 5
5 Charlotte Konow SO Carmel 11:23.90 4
6 Bailey Freese JR Guerin Catholic 11:24.44 3
7 Emersyn Weaver JR Carmel 11:47.31 2
8 Abby Lotter FR Fishers 11:55.50 1
9 Catey Campbell SO Hamilton Southeastern 11:59.53 -
10 Grace Boivin JR Guerin Catholic 12:19.42 -
11 Hannah Haag SR Western Boone 12:33.79 -
12 Tanvi Pothuri SO Fishers 12:35.77 -
13 Kloe Coyle SR Lebanon 12:53.14 -
14 Angelina Abriani SO Westfield 12:53.34 -
15 Charlotte Stucky FR Western Boone 13:44.70 -
16 Sarah Keith JR Lebanon 13:52.07 -

Girls' 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lucy Hauser JR Westfield 15.04 10
2 Makenzie Loftin SR Hamilton Southeastern 15.17 8
3 Ella Ewing JR Hamilton Heights 15.24 6
4 Anna Williams JR Fishers 15.63 5
5 Elia Blackmore SO Hamilton Southeastern 15.88 4
6 Olivia Fowler FR Noblesville 16.34 3
7 Madison Clary SR Westfield 16.53 2
8 Sophia Sullivan SR Carmel 16.65 1

Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lucy Hauser JR Westfield 15.27
2 Ella Ewing JR Hamilton Heights 15.30
3 Makenzie Loftin SR Hamilton Southeastern 15.70
4 Anna Williams JR Fishers 15.91
5 Elia Blackmore SO Hamilton Southeastern 15.95
6 Olivia Fowler FR Noblesville 16.18
7 Madison Clary SR Westfield 16.32
8 Sophia Sullivan SR Carmel 16.43
9 Megan Mahon SR Carmel 16.53
10 Lilly Chesney SR Sheridan 17.11
11 Olivia Boe SR Noblesville 17.57
12 Elle Powers SR Fishers 17.78
13 Raegan Durbin SO Western Boone 17.95
14 Lily Westerkamm SR University 19.05
15 Jazmine Moore FR Lebanon 19.24
16 Addison Lollar SR Lebanon 19.68
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lucy Hauser JR Westfield 15.27
5 Elia Blackmore SO Hamilton Southeastern 15.95
8 Sophia Sullivan SR Carmel 16.43
9 Megan Mahon SR Carmel 16.53
10 Lilly Chesney SR Sheridan 17.11
12 Elle Powers SR Fishers 17.78
13 Raegan Durbin SO Western Boone 17.95
15 Jazmine Moore FR Lebanon 19.24
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ella Ewing JR Hamilton Heights 15.30
3 Makenzie Loftin SR Hamilton Southeastern 15.70
4 Anna Williams JR Fishers 15.91
6 Olivia Fowler FR Noblesville 16.18
7 Madison Clary SR Westfield 16.32
11 Olivia Boe SR Noblesville 17.57
14 Lily Westerkamm SR University 19.05
16 Addison Lollar SR Lebanon 19.68

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ella Ewing JR Hamilton Heights 46.34 10
2 Lucy Hauser JR Westfield 46.59 8
3 Ava Sinex SR Carmel 46.77 6
4 Elia Blackmore SO Hamilton Southeastern 47.59 5
5 Anna Williams JR Fishers 48.82 4
6 Makenzie Loftin SR Hamilton Southeastern 49.29 3
7 Mallory Kixmiller JR Fishers 49.31 2
8 Lilly Chesney SR Sheridan 49.58 1
9 Madison Clary SR Westfield 49.63 -
10 KaLeigh Steimel SR Western Boone 49.85 -
11 Raegan Durbin SO Western Boone 51.01 -
12 Jaydi Jones SR Noblesville 52.57 -
13 Elisabeth Green SR Carmel 52.66 -
14 Ally Hutchinson FR Noblesville 52.69 -
15 Nadia Keene SR Lebanon 53.82 -
16 Leila Richards SO Lebanon 55.62 -
17 Lily Westerkamm SR University 55.85 -
18 Emily Comparini JR University 56.15 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Nadia Keene SR Lebanon 53.82 -
16 Leila Richards SO Lebanon 55.62 -
17 Lily Westerkamm SR University 55.85 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Lilly Chesney SR Sheridan 49.58 1
10 KaLeigh Steimel SR Western Boone 49.85 -
11 Raegan Durbin SO Western Boone 51.01 -
12 Jaydi Jones SR Noblesville 52.57 -
13 Elisabeth Green SR Carmel 52.66 -
14 Ally Hutchinson FR Noblesville 52.69 -
18 Emily Comparini JR University 56.15 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ella Ewing JR Hamilton Heights 46.34 10
2 Lucy Hauser JR Westfield 46.59 8
3 Ava Sinex SR Carmel 46.77 6
4 Elia Blackmore SO Hamilton Southeastern 47.59 5
5 Anna Williams JR Fishers 48.82 4
6 Makenzie Loftin SR Hamilton Southeastern 49.29 3
7 Mallory Kixmiller JR Fishers 49.31 2
9 Madison Clary SR Westfield 49.63 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
7 Western Boone Keyes, Shirley, Cripe, Koch 52.65 2
9 Lebanon Richards, Butler, Boling, Hiatt 53.78 -
10 Sheridan Cross, Pickard, Chesney, Warren 55.61 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Carmel Belanger, Norris, Branch, Grande Rosas 47.89 10
2 Fishers Benjamin, Pineda, Hoskins, Taylor 47.99 8
3 Westfield Fapetu, Hauser, Van Bibber, Campbell 48.72 6
4 Hamilton Southeastern Loftin, Davis, Smith, Senefeld 48.92 5
5 Noblesville Boe, Baker, Rollins, Coates 50.72 4
6 University Comparini, seay, Porter, Hovda 52.35 3
8 Hamilton Heights Deetz, Smith, Franklin, Jozsa 53.49 1
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
7 Lebanon Boling, Howard, Jones, Lamerson 4:14.58 2
8 Western Boone Steimel, Durbin, Jones, Rutherford 4:16.82 1
9 University Comparini, Hovda, Westerkamm, seay 4:36.67 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Carmel Grande Rosas, Cebalo, Wamsley, Norris 3:54.40 10
2 Hamilton Southeastern Kepner, Smith, Butler, Senefeld 4:01.89 8
3 Noblesville Cooper, Coates, Horvath, Rempe 4:03.07 6
4 Guerin Catholic Barrett, Osborne, Chang, Demmings 4:09.97 5
5 Westfield Brown, Landrum, Cameron, Van Bibber 4:10.47 4
6 Fishers David, Hoskins, Agapios, Day 4:14.02 3

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Malina Miller SR Noblesville 5' 6" 1.67m 10
  • 4' 6"
    P
  • 4' 8"
    P
  • 4' 10"
    P
  • 5' 0"
    P
  • 5' 1"
    P
  • 5' 2"
    O
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 5"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
2 Waverly Woolever FR Hamilton Heights 5' 4" 1.62m 8
  • 4' 6"
    P
  • 4' 8"
    P
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 1"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    O
  • 5' 4"
    XO
  • 5' 5"
    XXX
3 Kori Dues JR Guerin Catholic 5' 1" 1.54m 6
  • 4' 6"
    P
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 1"
    XXO
  • 5' 2"
    XXX
4 Makenzie Holcomb SO Carmel 5' 1" 1.54m 5
  • 4' 6"
    P
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    XXO
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 1"
    XXO
  • 5' 2"
    XXX
5 Macie Smith FR Hamilton Heights 5' 1" 1.54m 4
  • 4' 6"
    P
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    XXO
  • 5' 0"
    XO
  • 5' 1"
    XXO
  • 5' 2"
    XXX
6 Mallory Kixmiller JR Fishers 5' 0" 1.52m 2.5
  • 4' 6"
    P
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 1"
    P
  • 5' 2"
    XXX
6 Rylee Hassan SR Noblesville 5' 0" 1.52m 2.5
  • 4' 6"
    P
  • 4' 8"
    P
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 1"
    P
  • 5' 2"
    XXX
8 Julia Syljebeck FR Westfield 5' 0" 1.52m 1
  • 4' 6"
    P
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    XO
  • 5' 1"
    XXX
9 Lydia Pedersen SO Carmel 5' 0" 1.52m -
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    XO
  • 5' 0"
    XXO
  • 5' 1"
    XXX
10 Alyssa Karwowski JR Hamilton Southeastern 4' 10" 1.47m -
  • 4' 6"
    P
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    XXX
11 Lindsey Porter FR University 4' 8" 1.42m -
  • 4' 6"
    XXO
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    XXX
12 Isabell Grady FR Western Boone 4' 8" 1.42m -
  • 4' 6"
    XO
  • 4' 8"
    XO
  • 4' 10"
    XXX
13 Amiyah Ballard SR Westfield 4' 8" 1.42m -
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    XXO
  • 4' 10"
    XXX
14 Emmerson Gott FR Western Boone 4' 6" 1.37m -
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    XXX
15 Sydnie Starkey JR Lebanon 4' 6" 1.37m -
  • 4' 6"
    XO
  • 4' 8"
    XXX
  Dana Dues FR Guerin Catholic NH NH   
  • 4' 6"
    XXX
  Emerson Shepherd SO Lebanon NH NH   
  • 4' 6"
    XXX
  Kenley Johnson SO Hamilton Southeastern NH NH   
  • 4' 6"
    P
  • 4' 8"
    XXX
  Hannah Samson SR Fishers NH NH   
  • 4' 6"
    P
  • 4' 8"
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Delaney Teachnor JR Noblesville 12' 6" 3.81m 10
  • 8' 0"
    P
  • 8' 6"
    P
  • 9' 0"
    P
  • 9' 6"
    P
  • 10' 0"
    P
  • 10' 3"
    P
  • 10' 6"
    XO
  • 11' 0"
    XO
  • 11' 6"
    XO
  • 12' 0"
    XO
  • 12' 3"
    XO
  • 12' 6"
    XXO
  • 12' 11"
    XXX
2 Riley Williams FR Hamilton Southeastern 12' 0" 3.65m 8
  • 8' 0"
    P
  • 8' 6"
    P
  • 9' 0"
    P
  • 9' 6"
    P
  • 10' 0"
    P
  • 10' 3"
    P
  • 10' 6"
    O
  • 11' 0"
    XO
  • 11' 6"
    O
  • 12' 0"
    XO
  • 12' 3"
    XXX
3 Laina Lillge SR Noblesville 11' 0" 3.35m 6
  • 8' 0"
    P
  • 8' 6"
    P
  • 9' 0"
    P
  • 9' 6"
    P
  • 10' 0"
    P
  • 10' 3"
    P
  • 10' 6"
    XXO
  • 11' 0"
    XXO
  • 11' 6"
    XXX
4 Ashlyn Bauer SR Westfield 10' 6" 3.20m 5
  • 8' 0"
    P
  • 8' 6"
    P
  • 9' 0"
    P
  • 9' 6"
    O
  • 10' 0"
    O
  • 10' 3"
    P
  • 10' 6"
    XO
  • 11' 0"
    XXX
5 Julia Dong SR Carmel 10' 3" 3.12m 4
  • 8' 0"
    P
  • 8' 6"
    P
  • 9' 0"
    P
  • 9' 6"
    O
  • 10' 0"
    XO
  • 10' 3"
    O
  • 10' 6"
    XXX
6 Savannah Strange SR Fishers 10' 0" 3.04m 3
  • 8' 0"
    P
  • 8' 6"
    O
  • 9' 0"
    O
  • 9' 6"
    XO
  • 10' 0"
    XO
  • 10' 3"
    XXX
7 Paige Lemieux SO Westfield 9' 6" 2.89m 2
  • 8' 0"
    P
  • 8' 6"
    O
  • 9' 0"
    O
  • 9' 6"
    XO
  • 10' 0"
    XXX
8 Jocelyn Butler SO Lebanon 9' 0" 2.74m 1
  • 8' 0"
    O
  • 8' 6"
    XO
  • 9' 0"
    O
  • 9' 6"
    XXX
9 Katheryn Rutherford SR Western Boone 9' 0" 2.74m -
  • 8' 0"
    O
  • 8' 6"
    O
  • 9' 0"
    XO
  • 9' 6"
    XXX
10 Riann O'Leary JR Carmel 9' 0" 2.74m -
  • 8' 0"
    P
  • 8' 6"
    XO
  • 9' 0"
    XXO
  • 9' 6"
    XXX
10 Lilah Rose FR Hamilton Southeastern 9' 0" 2.74m -
  • 8' 0"
    P
  • 8' 6"
    XO
  • 9' 0"
    XXO
  • 9' 6"
    XXX
12 Ciarra Hiatt JR Lebanon 8' 0" 2.43m -
  • 8' 0"
    O
  • 8' 6"
    XXX
  Allie Hermann SR Guerin Catholic NH NH   
  • 8' 0"
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ella Ewing JR Hamilton Heights 18' 6" 5.63m 10
  • 17' 5.75"  
  • 18' 6"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Mia Chang JR Guerin Catholic 18' 4.75" 5.60m 8
  • FOUL  
  • 18' 3.25"  
  • 17' 2"  
  • 18' 4.75"  
  • FOUL  
  • 17' 8"  
3 Alyssa Karwowski JR Hamilton Southeastern 17' 8" 5.38m 6
  • 17' 8"  
  • 17' 3.5"  
  • 16' 7.5"  
  • 17' 5"  
  • 17' 3"  
  • 16' 1.75"  
4 Gabriela Grande Rosas FR Carmel 17' 3" 5.25m 5
  • 16' 3.25"  
  • 16' 1.25"  
  • 16' 11.5"  
  • 17' 3"  
  • 16' 8"  
  • 16' 10.5"  
5 Jurnee Hall SO Fishers 17' 1" 5.20m 4
  • 16' 4"  
  • 17' 1"  
  • 16' 4"  
  • 16' 10.25"  
  • 15' 6"  
  • 11' 10"  
6 Rebecca Belanger SO Carmel 16' 10.25" 5.13m 3
  • 16' 4.25"  
  • 15' 8.75"  
  • 16' 8"  
  • 16' 10.25"  
  • 16' 5"  
  • 16' 2.75"  
7 Elle Gilbert FR Noblesville 16' 9.5" 5.11m 2
  • 16' 4.5"  
  • 15' 9.75"  
  • 16' 5"  
  • 15' 4.75"  
  • 16' 9.5"  
  • FOUL  
8 Mya Baker SO Noblesville 16' 6.5" 5.04m 1
  • 15' 5.25"  
  • 15' 1.25"  
  • 16' 5.5"  
  • 15' 4"  
  • 15' 5"  
  • 16' 6.5"  
9 Lilly Chesney SR Sheridan 16' 5" 5.00m -
  • 16' 0.75"  
  • 16' 5"  
  • FOUL  
  • 16' 1.75"  
  • 16' 2.75"  
  • 15' 8.75"  
10 Ki'erra Koch JR Western Boone 16' 2.5" 4.94m -
  • FOUL  
  • 16' 2.5"  
  • 15' 2.5"  
11 Kayla Stone SO Westfield 16' 2.25" 4.93m -
  • 16' 2.25"  
  • 14' 8.25"  
  • 14' 4.5"  
12 Gracie Czubik FR Westfield 16' 1.25" 4.90m -
  • 15' 5"  
  • 16' 1.25"  
  • FOUL  
13 Madison Paciorek SO Fishers 16' 0.5" 4.88m -
  • 15' 6.5"  
  • 15' 9.5"  
  • 16' 0.5"  
14 Rotimi Aluko SR Hamilton Southeastern 15' 9.5" 4.81m -
  • 15' 8.75"  
  • 15' 9.5"  
  • 15' 5.5"  
15 Emily Comparini JR University 15' 9.5" 4.81m -
  • 15' 9.5"  
  • 15' 7.5"  
  • 14' 6.5"  
16 Lizzy Smith SO Hamilton Heights 15' 4.5" 4.68m -
  • 14' 7.5"  
  • 14' 9.5"  
  • 15' 4.5"  
17 Island Fasel FR Lebanon 14' 10" 4.52m -
  • 14' 10"  
  • 14' 5.25"  
  • FOUL  
18 Jesuoteme Soteria Udu FR Lebanon 14' 8.5" 4.48m -
  • 13' 6"  
  • 14' 7.5"  
  • 14' 8.5"  
19 Becca Keyes SO Western Boone 14' 5" 4.39m -
  • 14' 4"  
  • 14' 1"  
  • 14' 5"  
20 Cristina Trice SR Guerin Catholic 12' 1.5" 3.69m -
  • 11' 10"  
  • 12' 1.5"  
  • 11' 9"  
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ella Ewing JR Hamilton Heights 18' 6" 5.63m 10
2 Mia Chang JR Guerin Catholic 18' 4.75" 5.60m 8
3 Alyssa Karwowski JR Hamilton Southeastern 17' 8" 5.38m 6
4 Gabriela Grande Rosas FR Carmel 17' 3" 5.25m 5
5 Jurnee Hall SO Fishers 17' 1" 5.20m 4
6 Rebecca Belanger SO Carmel 16' 10.25" 5.13m 3
7 Elle Gilbert FR Noblesville 16' 9.5" 5.11m 2
11 Kayla Stone SO Westfield 16' 2.25" 4.93m -
13 Madison Paciorek SO Fishers 16' 0.5" 4.88m -
14 Rotimi Aluko SR Hamilton Southeastern 15' 9.5" 4.81m -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Mya Baker SO Noblesville 16' 6.5" 5.04m 1
9 Lilly Chesney SR Sheridan 16' 5" 5.00m -
10 Ki'erra Koch JR Western Boone 16' 2.5" 4.94m -
12 Gracie Czubik FR Westfield 16' 1.25" 4.90m -
15 Emily Comparini JR University 15' 9.5" 4.81m -
16 Lizzy Smith SO Hamilton Heights 15' 4.5" 4.68m -
17 Island Fasel FR Lebanon 14' 10" 4.52m -
18 Jesuoteme Soteria Udu FR Lebanon 14' 8.5" 4.48m -
19 Becca Keyes SO Western Boone 14' 5" 4.39m -
20 Cristina Trice SR Guerin Catholic 12' 1.5" 3.69m -

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Hannah Alexander JR Noblesville 47' 4.25" 14.43m 10
  • 42' 11"  
  • 43' 7.5"  
  • 42' 1"  
  • 47' 4.25"  
  • 44' 4.25"  
  • 43' 10.25"  
2 Macey Miller SO Fishers 39' 4.75" 12.00m 8
  • 34' 1.5"  
  • 39' 1.5"  
  • 36' 1"  
  • 39' 4.75"  
  • 36' 6.25"  
  • 39' 1"  
3 Maris Bulger SR Guerin Catholic 37' 5.5" 11.41m 6
  • 35' 1.5"  
  • 35' 7.5"  
  • 33' 11"  
  • 35' 6.5"  
  • 33' 10.5"  
  • 37' 5.5"  
4 Emmy Roys SR Western Boone 35' 5.5" 10.80m 5
  • 32' 5.5"  
  • 35' 5.5"  
  • 34' 7.5"  
  • 32' 8.5"  
  • 33' 10"  
  • 32' 2.5"  
5 Kennedy Kiger SR Western Boone 34' 8.5" 10.57m 4
  • 34' 4.25"  
  • 32' 7.5"  
  • 31' 6"  
  • 34' 8.5"  
  • 32' 11"  
  • 34' 4.5"  
6 Mia Tobias FR Fishers 33' 5.25" 10.19m 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32' 9"  
  • 33' 5.25"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Elaina Constantine JR Hamilton Southeastern 32' 5.5" 9.89m 2
  • 30' 6.5"  
  • 29' 11.5"  
  • 31' 0.5"  
  • 32' 5.5"  
  • 30' 3.5"  
  • 31' 10.5"  
8 Jada Henson JR Westfield 30' 1" 9.16m 1
  • 29' 4.75"  
  • 30' 1"  
  • 29' 0"  
  • FOUL  
  • 29' 11.75"  
  • FOUL  
9 Marielle Fitch JR Noblesville 30' 0.5" 9.15m -
  • 29' 9.5"  
  • 29' 3.25"  
  • 30' 0.5"  
  • 26' 0"  
  • 26' 3.5"  
  • 28' 10"  
10 Lilyana Steiner JR Hamilton Heights 29' 10" 9.09m -
  • 27' 8"  
  • 29' 10"  
  • 29' 4"  
11 Sarah Crook SR Carmel 29' 9.5" 9.08m -
  • 26' 5"  
  • 27' 1.5"  
  • 29' 9.5"  
12 Audrey Dickson SR Carmel 29' 9.5" 9.08m -
  • 29' 9.5"  
  • 27' 0.75"  
  • 25' 10"  
13 Jazmine Young SR Hamilton Southeastern 29' 8" 9.04m -
  • 29' 8"  
  • 29' 2"  
  • 27' 8"  
14 Jesuoteme Soteria Udu FR Lebanon 29' 1.5" 8.87m -
  • 29' 1.5"  
  • 28' 6.5"  
  • 29' 0"  
15 Carley Adams SO Lebanon 28' 6.5" 8.69m -
  • 27' 5.5"  
  • 28' 1.5"  
  • 28' 6.5"  
16 Alana Halsted SR Westfield 28' 6.5" 8.69m -
  • 28' 6.5"  
  • 26' 8.75"  
  • 27' 2.5"  
17 Hadleigh Cherry JR Hamilton Heights 27' 10.5" 8.49m -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27' 10.5"  
18 Payton Seay SR University 26' 9.5" 8.16m -
  • 26' 8"  
  • 26' 9.5"  
  • 26' 4.5"  
19 Sophia Moore SR Guerin Catholic 26' 3" 8.00m -
  • 25' 2.5"  
  • 24' 8"  
  • 26' 3"  
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Marielle Fitch JR Noblesville 30' 0.5" 9.15m -
10 Lilyana Steiner JR Hamilton Heights 29' 10" 9.09m -
11 Sarah Crook SR Carmel 29' 9.5" 9.08m -
14 Jesuoteme Soteria Udu FR Lebanon 29' 1.5" 8.87m -
15 Carley Adams SO Lebanon 28' 6.5" 8.69m -
16 Alana Halsted SR Westfield 28' 6.5" 8.69m -
17 Hadleigh Cherry JR Hamilton Heights 27' 10.5" 8.49m -
18 Payton Seay SR University 26' 9.5" 8.16m -
19 Sophia Moore SR Guerin Catholic 26' 3" 8.00m -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Hannah Alexander JR Noblesville 47' 4.25" 14.43m 10
2 Macey Miller SO Fishers 39' 4.75" 12.00m 8
3 Maris Bulger SR Guerin Catholic 37' 5.5" 11.41m 6
4 Emmy Roys SR Western Boone 35' 5.5" 10.80m 5
5 Kennedy Kiger SR Western Boone 34' 8.5" 10.57m 4
6 Mia Tobias FR Fishers 33' 5.25" 10.19m 3
7 Elaina Constantine JR Hamilton Southeastern 32' 5.5" 9.89m 2
8 Jada Henson JR Westfield 30' 1" 9.16m 1
12 Audrey Dickson SR Carmel 29' 9.5" 9.08m -
13 Jazmine Young SR Hamilton Southeastern 29' 8" 9.04m -

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Hannah Alexander JR Noblesville 157' 10" 48.10m 10
  • 134' 4"  
  • 157' 10"  
  • FOUL  
  • 152' 9"  
  • 152' 1"  
  • 150' 9"  
2 Emmy Roys SR Western Boone 124' 6" 37.94m 8
  • 117' 5"  
  • 118' 4"  
  • 119' 1"  
  • 117' 1"  
  • FOUL  
  • 124' 6"  
3 Macey Miller SO Fishers 122' 2" 37.23m 6
  • 122' 2"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 104' 0"  
  • FOUL  
4 Fanta Sall FR Hamilton Southeastern 108' 2" 32.96m 5
  • FOUL  
  • 95' 8"  
  • 101' 10"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 108' 2"  
5 Victoria Vance SR Hamilton Southeastern 108' 0" 32.91m 4
  • FOUL  
  • 108' 0"  
  • 97' 7"  
  • 102' 9"  
  • 105' 6"  
  • 100' 9"  
6 Anna Jozsa SR Hamilton Heights 105' 7" 32.18m 3
  • FOUL  
  • 105' 7"  
  • 94' 3"  
  • 90' 0"  
  • 93' 7"  
  • 89' 9"  
7 Maris Bulger SR Guerin Catholic 104' 7" 31.87m 2
  • 92' 8"  
  • 104' 7"  
  • 98' 6"  
  • 98' 0"  
  • 102' 8"  
  • FOUL  
8 Grace-Ann Merchant SR Lebanon 102' 5" 31.21m 1
  • 102' 5"  
  • 100' 4"  
  • 100' 2"  
  • 88' 7"  
  • FOUL  
  • 101' 3"  
9 Jada Henson JR Westfield 99' 6" 30.32m -
  • 86' 2"  
  • 97' 1"  
  • 93' 5"  
  • 99' 6"  
  • 95' 11"  
  • FOUL  
10 Kayla Gregory SR Fishers 93' 5" 28.47m -
  • 93' 5"  
  • 83' 4"  
  • 86' 11"  
11 Abigail Bonacker FR Carmel 93' 3" 28.42m -
  • FOUL  
  • 92' 2"  
  • 93' 3"  
12 Audrey Dickson SR Carmel 92' 10" 28.29m -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 92' 10"  
13 Thalia Siefert SR Noblesville 90' 7" 27.60m -
  • 90' 7"  
  • 87' 9"  
  • 89' 9"  
14 Alana Halsted SR Westfield 87' 9" 26.74m -
  • FOUL  
  • 87' 9"  
  • FOUL  
15 Hadleigh Cherry JR Hamilton Heights 87' 6" 26.66m -
  • FOUL  
  • 87' 5"  
  • 87' 6"  
16 Kennedy Kiger SR Western Boone 85' 9" 26.13m -
  • FOUL  
  • 85' 9"  
  • 81' 7"  
17 Gabby Deakins JR Lebanon 76' 2" 23.21m -
  • FOUL  
  • 68' 1"  
  • 76' 2"  
18 Avery Hayden JR Sheridan 71' 7" 21.81m -
  • 63' 2"  
  • 68' 4"  
  • 71' 7"  
19 Sophia Moore SR Guerin Catholic 68' 0" 20.72m -
  • 6' 0"  
  • FOUL  
  • 68' 0"  
20 Payton Seay SR University 58' 8" 17.88m -
  • 58' 8"  
  • 52' 2"  
  • 52' 3"  
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jada Henson JR Westfield 99' 6" 30.32m -
11 Abigail Bonacker FR Carmel 93' 3" 28.42m -
13 Thalia Siefert SR Noblesville 90' 7" 27.60m -
14 Alana Halsted SR Westfield 87' 9" 26.74m -
15 Hadleigh Cherry JR Hamilton Heights 87' 6" 26.66m -
16 Kennedy Kiger SR Western Boone 85' 9" 26.13m -
17 Gabby Deakins JR Lebanon 76' 2" 23.21m -
18 Avery Hayden JR Sheridan 71' 7" 21.81m -
19 Sophia Moore SR Guerin Catholic 68' 0" 20.72m -
20 Payton Seay SR University 58' 8" 17.88m -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Hannah Alexander JR Noblesville 157' 10" 48.10m 10
2 Emmy Roys SR Western Boone 124' 6" 37.94m 8
3 Macey Miller SO Fishers 122' 2" 37.23m 6
4 Fanta Sall FR Hamilton Southeastern 108' 2" 32.96m 5
5 Victoria Vance SR Hamilton Southeastern 108' 0" 32.91m 4
6 Anna Jozsa SR Hamilton Heights 105' 7" 32.18m 3
7 Maris Bulger SR Guerin Catholic 104' 7" 31.87m 2
8 Grace-Ann Merchant SR Lebanon 102' 5" 31.21m 1
10 Kayla Gregory SR Fishers 93' 5" 28.47m -
12 Audrey Dickson SR Carmel 92' 10" 28.29m -