HSR (All School) Performance List

DISPLAYING

60 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Johnson, Jaidyn SR Bloomington North 6.77 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
2 Woodson, Christian SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6.78 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
3 Barth, Christian SR Zionsville 6.85 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
3 Calhoun, Dominic SR Brownsburg 6.85 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
3 Sofolahan, Samuel SR Ben Davis 6.85 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
6 Riley, William JR Greenwood Community 6.86 Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
7 Clark, Davyion SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6.87 HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
8 Handy, Josh SR Brownsburg 6.91 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
9 Peters, John JR Merrillville 6.93 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
10 Huber, Finley SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6.94 (55) 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
10 Nabieu, Robert SR South Bend Riley 6.94 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
12 Jackson, Israel SR Lawrence North 6.95 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
13 Canady, Issac JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6.96 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
13 Alexander, Mason JR Hamilton Southeastern 6.96 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
15 Phillips, Jonathon SR Indianapolis Cathedral 6.97 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
16 Williams, Tayshaun JR LaPorte 6.98 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
17 Ramsey, Jaylen JR Merrillville 6.99 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
17 Harris, CJ JR Brebeuf Jesuit 6.99 Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
19 Torres, Dario SR Noblesville 7.00 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
19 Boyd, Leo SR Muncie Central 7.00 OWL HSR Qualifier Mar 2, 2024
21 Wilson, Devin SR Southport 7.01 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
21 Feeney, Sam SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.01 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
21 Moore, Damario JR Lawrence North 7.01 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
21 Soley, Nick SR Crown Point 7.01 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
25 Ortiz, Christian JR Hamilton Southeastern 7.02 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
25 Stanley, Brayden SR Delta 7.02 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
25 Johnson, Bruce SR Marion 7.02 Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
28 Wooten, Adrian JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.04 HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
28 Akou, Khaliq SO Bloomington South 7.04 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
28 Townsend, Marcus JR Avon 7.04 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
28 Mullens, Cameron SR Zionsville 7.04 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
32 Harvey, Jayon SR Franklin Central 7.05 Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
33 Kugler, Coleson SO Wabash 7.06 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
33 Shearer, William JR Hobart 7.06 (55) 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
33 Zander, Lane SR Kankakee Valley 7.06 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
36 Sherrell, Garrett SR Brownsburg 7.07 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
36 Rollins, Isaiah SO Warren Central 7.07 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
36 Steward, Samuel JR Homestead 7.07 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
36 VerSchure, Tyler SR Valparaiso 7.07 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
36 Mabon, Walter JR Portage 7.07 Portage Valpo Dual 3-5-24 Mar 5, 2024
41 Williams, Quintin SR Yorktown 7.08 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
41 Anderson, Zach JR Elkhart 7.08 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
41 Patton, Jaquan SR South Bend Washington 7.08 Bethel HSR #1 Showcase Mar 6, 2024
41 Mast, Wyatt JR NorthWood 7.08 Bethel HSR #1 Showcase Mar 6, 2024
45 Sauer, Daxon JR Center Grove 7.09 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
46 McRoberts, Bennett SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.10 (55) 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
46 Guthrie, Chase SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.10 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
46 Ellis, Ethan FR Plainfield 7.10 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
49 Parker, Cade SR Westfield 7.11 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
49 Munson, Nathan SR Elkhart 7.11 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024

3200 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Conway, Will Floyd Central 8:51.40 Nike Indoor Mar 9, 2024
2 Todd, Cameron Brebeuf Jesuit 8:51.73 New Balance National Mar 9, 2024
3 Quagliaroli, Sam JR Fishers 9:16.70 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
4 Nolan, Jackson Evansville F.J. Reitz 9:17.20 New Balance National Mar 9, 2024
5 Baker, Ian JR Brownsburg 9:21.21 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
6 Conroy, Shane Portage 9:24.56 New Balance National Mar 9, 2024
7 Kemple, Hayden JR Clinton Prairie 9:25.13 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
8 Mitchell, Jacob SO Bloomington North 9:27.20 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
9 White, Neal JR Columbus North 9:27.59 Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
10 Seitz, Calvin FR Jasper 9:27.80 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
11 Ross, Christopher Greenfield-Central 9:29.29 New Balance National Mar 9, 2024
12 LaPatra, Joseph SR Griffith 9:29.39 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
13 Nobles, Mason JR Valparaiso 9:30.57 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
14 Rinker, Sam SR Noblesville 9:30.68 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
15 Grant, Jcim SR Northview 9:32.69 Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
16 Spees, Samuel SR Zionsville 9:32.73 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
17 Khan, Sherjeel SR Brownsburg 9:33.21 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
18 Gackenheimer, Jackson SO Warsaw Community 9:33.69 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
19 Malloy, Max JR Elkhart 9:33.89 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
20 Meyer, Zane JR Edgewood 9:35.83 Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
21 Libs, John SO Noblesville 9:36.41 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
22 Webb, Caleb JR Bloomington North 9:36.50 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
23 Neal, Ronnie JR Noblesville 9:36.63 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
24 Ridge, Marcus SR Columbia City 9:36.80 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
25 Sienkowski, Sam JR Valparaiso 9:37.04 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
26 Montgomery, Kyle SR Center Grove 9:37.40 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
27 Schamp, Riley SO Hamilton Southeastern 9:37.53 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
28 Nifong, Noah JR Floyd Central 9:38.20 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
29 Rockwell, Gavin SR Center Grove 9:38.97 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
30 Crabtree, Calvin SR South Knox 9:39.84 Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
31 Thomas, Nate SO Fishers 9:40.31 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
32 Haas, Brandon SO Brownsburg 9:41.70 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
33 Bontrager, Noah SO Westview 9:42.42 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 5, 2024
34 Klinger, Jackson JR Edgewood 9:42.99 Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
35 Sobecki, Brayden SR LaPorte 9:43.42 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
36 Meisner, Max SR Carmel 9:43.54 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
37 Wilson, Conyer SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:43.66 Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
38 Zinkan, Joe SR Bloomington South 9:43.80 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
39 Coburn, Grant SR Warren Central 9:44.61 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
40 Smith, Andrew SR Hamilton Southeastern 9:46.40 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
41 Good, Gavin JR Columbia City 9:46.41 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
42 Balbach, Eli SO Brownsburg 9:46.54 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
43 Pierce, Aden SR Bloomington North 9:47.00 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
44 Raab, Camden SO Western 9:47.04 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
45 Sterchi, Kyle SR Evansville North 9:47.10 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
46 Ritenour, Zander FR Lakewood Park Christian 9:47.28 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
47 Zieren, Carter SO Evansville F.J. Reitz 9:47.44 Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
48 Jay, Kiefer JR Carmel 9:47.61 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
49 Ratliff, Chance JR Brownstown Central 9:49.14 Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
50 Strietelmeier, Jalen JR Highland 9:49.61 Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024

60 Hurdles

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Tarter, Tyler SR Fishers 7.91 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
2 Peters, John JR Merrillville 7.92 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
3 Black, D'Andre SR Bloomington South 8.06 Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
4 Westfield, Javion SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.09 Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
5 Carnell, David SR Ben Davis 8.13 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
6 Barnewall, Kieran Chesterton 8.16 New Balance National Mar 9, 2024
7 Quist, Adom SR Carmel 8.22 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
8 Burns III, Robert JR Ben Davis 8.24 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
9 Starks, Michael SR Lawrence Central 8.28 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
9 Dixon, Henry JR New Albany 8.28 Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
11 Ellis, Evan JR Plainfield 8.29 Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
12 Roberts, Jae'den SR Portage 8.31 Portage Valpo Dual 3-5-24 Mar 5, 2024
12 Kaufhold, Luke SR South Bend St. Joseph 8.31 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
14 Smith, Antonio JR North Central (Indianapolis) 8.32 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
14 Johnson, Dallas JR Center Grove 8.32 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
16 Langston, Andres SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8.33 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
17 Eyasu, Alex SR Brownsburg 8.35 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
17 Martin, Jacob SR Homestead 8.35 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
19 Erskine, De'andre SR Warren Central 8.39 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
20 Chandler, Davion JR Lawrence North 8.41 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
21 Williams, Evan SO Lawrence Central 8.43 Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
22 Walden, William JR Tri-West Hendricks 8.44 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
23 Nicholson, Mason SR Zionsville 8.46 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
23 Bright, Marcus JR Delta 8.46 Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
25 Stout, Spencer SR Wabash 8.47 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
26 Sever, Jonathan SR Franklin Community 8.51 Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
26 White, Michael SO Homestead 8.51 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
28 Smith, Jerome JR Lawrence North 8.52 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
28 Boyer, Phoenix SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8.52 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
30 Tisdale, Braylin FR Homestead 8.54 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
31 Thornton, Luke SR Lawrenceburg 8.58 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
32 Tapak, Ben JR Center Grove 8.59 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
33 Altherr, Cooper SR Tipton 8.60 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
33 Vance, Aaron JR Ft. Wayne Snider 8.60 HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
35 Smith, Seffrin SO Guerin Catholic 8.61 Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
35 Huisden, Jack SR Westfield 8.61 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
37 Korthuis, Chris SR Mooresville 8.63 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
38 Walker, Darian SO Evansville North 8.65 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
39 Ayres, Kamarion SO McCutcheon 8.68 (55) 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
40 Harvey, Jackson SO Indianapolis Cathedral 8.69 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
40 Fleming, Tray'von JR South Bend Riley 8.69 Bethel HSR #1 Showcase Mar 6, 2024
40 Boyd, Leo SR Muncie Central 8.69 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
43 Hays, Alan SO Bloomington North 8.71 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
43 Keene, Blake SR Warsaw Community 8.71 Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
45 Nash, Keaton SR Penn 8.72 (55) 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
45 Adams, Elijah SR Hamilton Southeastern 8.72 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
47 Hoffer, Aaron JR New Haven 8.74 HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
48 Jernigan, Kyle SR Hammond Morton 8.76 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
49 McNeal, Makail JR Lawrence Central 8.77 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
50 Jarboe, Braiden SO Clinton Prairie 8.79 (55) 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024

4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Lawrence North 1:30.14 Jackson, Smith, Sales, Moore MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
2 North Central (Indianapolis) 1:30.30 Woodson, Rienstra-Kiracofe, Canady, Mason Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
3 Indianapolis Cathedral 1:30.70 Richards, Phillips, Slaughter, Pappas Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
4 Zionsville 1:30.88 Barth, Mullens, Shuster, Rausch HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
5 Hamilton Southeastern 1:31.18 Weston, Alexander, Boyd, Ortiz HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
6 Avon 1:31.31 Townsend, Adewunmi, Ferrell, Holbrook HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
7 LaPorte 1:31.42 Williams, Flores, Henckel, Clay Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
8 Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:31.71 Knoy, Huber, McRoberts, Negron-Carrero 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
9 Brebeuf Jesuit 1:31.73 Harris, Lewis, Watson, Clark Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
10 Brownsburg 1:31.82 Handy, Billups, Whitfield, Leininger HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
11 Ben Davis 1:32.10 Carnell, Snow, Suggs, Macon Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
12 Bloomington North 1:32.17 Johnson, Powell, Brooks, Bishop Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
13 Westfield 1:32.22 Parker, June, Seagrave, King HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
14 Floyd Central 1:32.50 Purlee, Fisher, Popp, Atkins Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
15 Franklin Central 1:32.54 Weaver, Moritz, Harvey, Ruley HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
16 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 1:32.59 Boyer, Sargent, Kuehr, Weybright Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
16 Center Grove 1:32.59 Dicken, Sauer, Hennessy, Holubar Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
18 Lawrence Central 1:32.71 Reeves, Luter, Clark, McNeal MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
19 Fishers 1:32.73 Wiggins, Capps, Morrow, Imes HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
20 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 1:32.75 Arens, Green, Sampson, Sullivan Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
21 Noblesville 1:33.03 Torres, Weaver, Jenson, Wilson HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
22 Merrillville 1:33.04 Peters, Ramsey, Woods, Fielder 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
23 Evansville North 1:33.22 Skelton, Mercer, Layne, Dean Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
24 Chesterton 1:33.24 Throw, Resto, Vaughan, Barnewall Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
25 Elkhart 1:33.25 Anderson, Newbern, Huckleberry, Munson Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
26 Greenfield-Central 1:33.42 Jack, Bishop, Kincer, Stuckey 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
27 Portage 1:33.44 Cooley, Ellison, Mabon, Andrews 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
27 Pike 1:33.44 Butler, Burris, Hawkins, Shurn MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
29 Warren Central 1:33.45 Evans, Rollins, Erskine, Corley MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
30 Yorktown 1:33.48 Davis, Ewing, Daugherty, Williams 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
31 New Albany 1:33.69 Crowdus, Dixon, Taylor, Jones Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
31 Mooresville 1:33.69 Korthuis, Dindiyal, Dart, Gunter Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
33 Ft. Wayne Northrop 1:33.71 Carter, Billingsley II, Johnson, Walker HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
34 Corydon Central 1:33.76 Lawyer, Scharrer, Megnin, Combs Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
35 Carmel 1:33.98 Delaney, Quist, Taylor, Moss IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
36 Plainfield 1:34.29 Vargas, Ellis, Ohaya, Larrison Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
37 Mishawaka 1:34.52 Kaye, Zolman, Newsome, Burton Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 5, 2024
38 Southport 1:34.60 Airhiagbonkpa, Wilson, Koenig, Sanders Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
39 Delta 1:34.62 Stanley, Lennis, Bright, Backus Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
40 Ft. Wayne Wayne 1:34.75 Clark, Wooten, Sharin, Williams HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
41 Greenwood Community 1:34.86 Ruppert, Hommell, Odgers, Riley Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
42 Bloomington South 1:34.97 Akou, Cutshall, Dusleag, Liell-Beyene Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
43 Tippecanoe Valley 1:34.99 Black, Omondi, Jones, Parker Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
44 Warsaw Community 1:35.10 Asay, Keene, Schenck, Conley Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
45 Huntington North 1:35.25 Brooks, Reust, Christiansen, Wagner Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
45 NorthWood 1:35.25 Hahn, Rulli, Becker, Mast Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
45 Crown Point 1:35.25 Robertson, Soley, Jones, Hilliard Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
48 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:35.41 Edmonds, Ramsey, Virt, Jones IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
49 Richmond 1:35.52 West, Crosby, Holliday, Padilla 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
50 Columbus North 1:35.53 Burge, Arau-Ortiz, Stevens, Davis Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024

4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Bloomington South 3:23.72 Tait, Bullock, Sobiech, Ryan Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
2 Hamilton Southeastern 3:24.17 Griffith, Ortiz, Wanza, Hoeft 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
3 Bloomington North 3:26.25 Winders, D'Onofrio, Holden, Bishop Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
4 Brownsburg 3:28.57 Eyasu, Leininger, Billups, Calhoun Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
5 Crown Point 3:29.12 adidas Nationals Mar 16, 2024
6 North Central (Indianapolis) 3:29.26 Smith, Holt, Parker, Mason MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
7 LaPorte 3:29.32 Clay, Hunt, Flores, Williams IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
8 Franklin Central 3:29.56 Weaver, Moritz, Snell, Clerger HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
9 Westfield 3:29.60 Poirier, Jones, Webster, Snedeker HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
9 Zionsville 3:29.60 Mullens, Bailey, Mayo, Nicholson HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
11 Harrison (West Lafayette) 3:29.87 Emerich, Huber, McRoberts, Negron-Carrero 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
12 Merrillville 3:30.27 Smoot, Pope, Hill, Peters 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
13 Avon 3:31.11 Holbrook, Semski, Ajayi, Sherrell HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
14 Carmel 3:31.14 LaBoyteaux, Quist, Moss, Taylor IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
15 Ben Davis 3:31.39 Carnell, Crenshaw Jr, Macon, Snow Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
16 Noblesville 3:31.55 Torres, Wilson, Moller, Livingston HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
17 Fishers 3:31.60 Wiggins, Morrow, Tarter, Burrell HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
18 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 3:32.07 Boyer, Kuehr, Sargent, Monahan Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
19 Homestead 3:32.37 Hess, Trevino, Waugh, Martin Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
20 Evansville North 3:32.38 Waters, Walker, Terry, Northington Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
21 Chesterton 3:32.44 Resto, Raffin, Vaughan, Wisniewski Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
22 Floyd Central 3:32.53 Popp, Fisher, Purlee, Atkins Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
23 Ft. Wayne Northrop 3:32.57 Carter, Wilson, Billingsley II, Westfield Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
24 Indianapolis Cathedral 3:33.38 Pappas, Richards, Cunningham, Phillips Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
25 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 3:33.68 Langston, Jones, Casada, Hauser IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
26 Center Grove 3:34.10 Holubar, Hennessy, Tapak, Dicken Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
27 Leo 3:35.30 Steidinger, Flores, Miller, Parmerlee Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
28 Columbus North 3:35.50 Stevens, Burge, Tong, Arau-Ortiz Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
29 Churubusco 3:35.76 Crick, Ianucilli, Lawrence, Nicolet Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
30 Lawrence North 3:35.87 Jones, Burchfield, Wilson, Coleman MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
31 Warsaw Community 3:36.16 Fox, Winey, Schenck, Allebach Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
32 Brebeuf Jesuit 3:36.17 Ash, Kuchinski, Johnson, Bearden Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
33 West Lafayette 3:36.43 Fredette, Strachan, Wood, Mitrione 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
34 Corydon Central 3:37.00 Combs, LaHue, Hamilton, Lewis Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
35 Delta 3:37.02 Wilson, Turner, Jackson, Backus Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
36 South Bend St. Joseph 3:37.24 Kaufhold, Moran, Risk, Miller Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
37 Mooresville 3:37.29 Dahncke, Dindiyal, Korthuis, Prosser Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
38 Wabash 3:37.48 Kugler, Howard, Guenin-Hodson, Stout 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
39 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 3:37.55 Adams, Arens, Basham, Torres Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
40 Franklin County 3:37.56 Harvey, Rowland, Clark, Willis 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
41 Oak Hill 3:37.66 Jackson, Trexler, Cotton, Wyrick Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
42 Greenwood Community 3:37.78 Grimes, Cassel Bertolet, Luhigo, Odgers Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
43 Huntington North 3:37.80 Wagner, Christiansen, Reust, Decker Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
44 Franklin Community 3:37.90 Smith, Sever, Elsner, Judson Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
45 Maconaquah 3:37.96 Ball, Wittenberg, Dausch, Kelly IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
46 Northridge 3:38.14 Bauta, Estep, Fisher, Juroff Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
47 Warren Central 3:38.15 Evans, Corley, Jackson, Thompson Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
47 Roncalli 3:38.15 Vaught, Litz, Lewis, Ruiz Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
49 Park Tudor 3:38.69 Ritz, Souza, Guerra, Hughes 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
50 Greenfield-Central 3:38.81 Stuckey, Bishop, Kincer, Jack 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024

4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Bloomington North 7:47.64 Holden, D'Onofrio, D'Onofrio, Winders Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
2 Zionsville 7:57.19 Dell, Turnbull, Bailey, Mayo HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
3 Hamilton Southeastern 8:02.77 Baker, Henning, Schmitz, Ross HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
4 Westfield 8:10.40 Haney, Snedeker, Ackley, Jones HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
5 Carmel 8:10.68 Szotek, Buhr, Jay, Grogan IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
6 Avon 8:11.86 Hunter, Germani, Clore, Risner IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
7 Brownsburg 8:12.17 Pressler, Kerzee, Baker, Haas Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
8 Franklin Central 8:12.91 Farmer, Wright, Trout, Ashman Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
9 Noblesville 8:14.47 Barnes, Naville, Click, Shinneman HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
10 Fishers 8:14.59 Melling, Mohr, Thomas, Slagle HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
11 Crown Point 8:15.21 Hulen, Baumann, Metzger, Payne Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
12 Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:15.81 Lottes, Lah, Ford, Goins 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
13 Homestead 8:16.21 Trevino, Hess, Shumard, Waugh Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
14 Warsaw Community 8:16.62 Gackenheimer, Orr, Mimnaugh, Swartz Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
15 Columbus North 8:16.65 Works, Tong, Reckers, Vanzant Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
16 Columbia City 8:16.88 Mullett, Schmitt, Good, Ridge HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
17 Indian Creek 8:18.84 Nike Indoor Mar 9, 2024
18 North Central (Indianapolis) 8:19.90 Hueftle, Cruz, Phillips, Osterman MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
19 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:20.42 Strachman, Jenson, Hunziker, Casada IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
20 Valparaiso 8:21.22 Carpenter, Cavanaugh, Lashenik, Leake 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
21 Greenwood Community 8:21.38 Grimes, Luhigo, Cassel Bertolet, Squier Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
22 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:22.53 Beuchel, Beuchel, Silcox, Ellingson Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
23 Lake Central 8:22.54 Petrovich, Wojcik, Ochoa, Perschon 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
24 Center Grove 8:23.47 Vrshek, Cox, Williams, Mullins Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
25 Oak Hill 8:23.49 Wyrick, Sweet, Jackson, Sneed Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
26 LaPorte 8:24.21 Lilly, Miskowicz, Quadlin, Hunt Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
27 Ben Davis 8:24.23 Ibrahim, Pittman, Perez-Tovias, Tafese MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
28 Corydon Central 8:25.25 Hamilton, LaHue, Rowan, Lewis Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
29 Guerin Catholic 8:25.83 Street, Moster, King, Fish 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
30 Terre Haute South Vigo 8:26.08 Chastain, Price, Frazier, Aidoo Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
31 Marion 8:26.42 Herrington, Daniel, McGruder, Beck IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
32 Bloomington South 8:26.97 Bullock, Tabor, Zhang, Rice Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
33 South Bend St. Joseph 8:28.48 Polaniecki, Moran, Serrano, Miller Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
34 Perry Meridian 8:28.98 Haggerty, Dial, Hunt, Corbin Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
35 Roncalli 8:29.12 Littell, Vaught, Lewis, Lewis Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
36 Leo 8:29.27 Miller, Steidinger, Flores, Parmerlee 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
37 Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:29.80 DeMarco, Oubei, Wilson, Shaw Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
38 Brebeuf Jesuit 8:33.43 Bearden, Burrell, Lesnet, Makowiec Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
39 Lafayette Jefferson 8:33.56 Farrell, Hernandez, Rodriguez, Olivo-Hernandez 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
40 Delta 8:33.84 Dillon, Parrott, Swanson, Deckman Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
41 Trinity (Greenlawn) 8:35.00 Lee, Seachris, Philpott, Vesprini 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
42 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8:35.45 Kolbus, Haines, Haines, Monahan Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
43 Bremen 8:36.83 Fox, Urbina, Kincaid, Goff Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
44 Northview 8:37.47 Mager, Propst, Dillman, Grant Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
45 Floyd Central 8:38.94 Conway, McGuire, Robertson, Dewitt Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
46 Plainfield 8:39.71 Birke, Craney, Blake, Evans Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
47 Yorktown 8:39.75 Turner, O'Donnell, Loney, Loney IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
48 West Lafayette 8:40.19 Miloudi, Chandler, Johnson, Schomer 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
49 Lawrence North 8:40.67 Hernandez, Slocum, Miller, Redwine Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
50 Churubusco 8:41.18 Cretsinger, Nicolet, Palmer, Serrano Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024

Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Bloomington North 10:24.17 D'Onofrio, Pierce, Holden, Winders Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
2 Noblesville 10:24.94 Strong, Mumaw, Moor, Click HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
3 Brownsburg 10:24.96 Haas, Kerzee, Day, Baker HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
4 Oak Hill 10:30.96 Wyrick, Jackson, Sweet, Trexler IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
5 Fishers 10:32.11 Kim, Wiggins, Melling, Quagliaroli 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
6 Columbia City 10:33.37 Good, Sparks, Mullett, Ridge IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
7 Hamilton Southeastern 10:36.41 Vega, Elsayed, Ross, Powers 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
8 Columbus North 10:37.45 Vanzant, Tong, Works, White Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
9 Avon 10:37.71 Risner, Germani, Clore, Hunter HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
10 Floyd Central 10:41.58 Conway, Dewitt, Popp, Cirincione Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
11 Zionsville 10:42.65 Mayo, Mullens, Bailey, Spees IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
12 Franklin Central 10:44.19 Ashman, Reedus, Farmer, Ruley HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
13 Carmel 10:45.84 Biltimier, Jay, Meisner, Grove IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
14 Evansville F.J. Reitz 10:47.19 Mossberger, Leach, Johnson, Nolan Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
15 Warsaw Community 10:47.77 Mimnaugh, Orr, Swartz, Gackenheimer IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
16 Crown Point 10:50.01 Hulen, Hayden, Baumann, Kotynski Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
17 Roncalli 10:51.86 Vaught, Littell, Lewis, Lewis Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
18 Bloomington South 10:52.29 Zinkan, Tait, Bullock, Rheam Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
19 Lawrence North 10:52.99 Schumacher, Powell, Powell, Semere MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
20 Munster 10:53.85 Smith, Lobo, Awuah, Brown 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
21 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 10:54.22 Haines, Kolbus, Gantz, Monahan Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
22 Marion 10:55.07 Herrington, Johnson, Daniel, Beck Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
23 Center Grove 10:55.23 Rockwell, Sauer, Hollcraft, Montgomery Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
24 Elkhart 10:55.60 Malloy, Huckleberry, Ezzell, Richter Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
25 South Bend Adams 10:56.00 Howk, Johnson, Larsen, Agwick Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
26 Terre Haute South Vigo 10:56.15 Miller, Markle, Chastain, Aidoo Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
27 LaPorte 10:56.40 Lilly, West, Quadlin, Miskowicz IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
28 Greenwood Community 10:56.64 Squier, Luhigo, Cassel Bertolet, Grimes Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
29 Westfield 10:57.73 Porter, Naas, Ackley, Conner 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
30 Valparaiso 10:58.00 Carpenter, Cavanaugh, Lashenik, Leake 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
31 Northridge 10:58.37 Hernandez, Schlabach, Gingerich, Miller Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
32 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 11:00.04 Beuchel, Arens, Basham, Beuchel Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
33 New Palestine 11:00.48 Smith, Pack, Rigsbee, Cooper Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
34 Springs Valley 11:00.76 Brown, Ervin, Brown, Marshall Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
35 North Central (Indianapolis) 11:04.08 Tuason, Wheeler, Hueftle, Terry MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
36 Greensburg 11:05.64 Gorman, Meadows, Hawkins, Hawkins Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
37 Jasper 11:05.84 Kippenbrock, Recker, Weinel, Seitz Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
38 Northview 11:06.07 Mager, Johnson, Dillman, Grant Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
39 Ft. Wayne Northrop 11:06.34 Wilson, Oubei, DeMarco, Shaw HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
40 Clinton Prairie 11:06.41 clawson, Fleischhauer, Kemple, Rios 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
41 Martinsville 11:07.65 Barco, Wolff, Willis, Wolff Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
42 Homestead 11:09.43 Waugh, Hess, Trevino, Shumard IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
43 Ben Davis 11:12.52 Perez-Tovias, Awoyungbo, Hernandez, Ibrahim MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
44 West Lafayette 11:13.29 Johnson, Strachan, Chandler, Miloudi 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
45 Eastern Hancock 11:13.44 Gray, Metz, Redmon, Markley 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
46 Perry Meridian 11:13.92 Corbin, Dial, Massing, Haggerty Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
47 Pike 11:14.54 Boyd, Kent, Crowder, Smith MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
48 Corydon Central 11:15.01 Hamilton, Combs, Lewis, LaHue Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
49 Brebeuf Jesuit 11:15.38 Todd, Williams, Lesnet, Potts Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
50 Milan 11:15.49 Cooney, Riehle, Riehle, Potts Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024

High Jump

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Ryba, Elliot SR Greenfield-Central 7' 0" 2.13m 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
1 Randall, Jordan SO Warsaw Community 7' 0" 2.13m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
3 Corley, Chazz JR Warren Central 6' 8" 2.03m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
4 Eckstein, Ayden JR Batesville 6' 7" 2.00m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
5 Widenhoefer, Ethan SR Homestead 6' 6" 1.98m Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
5 Thompson, Clark SR Warren Central 6' 6" 1.98m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
5 Foster, Easton JR Monroe Central 6' 6" 1.98m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
8 Robertson, Luke SR Crown Point 6' 5" 1.95m Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
9 Adewunmi, Adetayo JR Avon 6' 4" 1.93m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
9 Patterson, Braydon JR Bedford North Lawrence 6' 4" 1.93m Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
9 Coffey, Peyton SR Center Grove 6' 4" 1.93m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
9 Brandon, Alexander JR Chesterton 6' 4" 1.93m Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
9 Collins, Caden SR Danville Community 6' 4" 1.93m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
14 Hmurovich, Jay JR Brebeuf Jesuit 6' 3.5" 1.91m Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
15 Campbell, Robert JR Westfield 6' 3" 1.90m 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
15 Hausmanis, Angelo SR Lafayette Jefferson 6' 3" 1.90m Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
15 Langston, Andres SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6' 3" 1.90m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
15 Heath, Carson SO Manchester 6' 3" 1.90m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
15 Lobo, Gabriel SR Munster 6' 3" 1.90m Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
20 Winston, Damon JR Sheridan 6' 2" 1.87m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
20 Sherrell, Xavier SR Avon 6' 2" 1.87m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
20 Koenig, Braylon JR Southport 6' 2" 1.87m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
20 Ernst, Daniel SO Guerin Catholic 6' 2" 1.87m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
20 Carr, Earl SR Franklin County 6' 2" 1.87m 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
20 Schmidt, Collin SR Plainfield 6' 2" 1.87m Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
20 Weakley, Gavin SR Cascade 6' 2" 1.87m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
20 Braden, Blake SR Hamilton Southeastern 6' 2" 1.87m 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
20 Pierce, Carter SR Greenwood Christian 6' 2" 1.87m Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
29 Stead, Isaac SO Plainfield 6' 1" 1.85m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
29 Edwards, Nicholas SR Elkhart 6' 1" 1.85m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
29 Money, Jackson SR Tipton 6' 1" 1.85m NW Last Chance Field Event Qualifier Mar 15, 2024
29 Thomas, Michael JR Muncie Central 6' 1" 1.85m OWL HSR Qualifier Mar 2, 2024
29 Smith, Seffrin SO Guerin Catholic 6' 1" 1.85m Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
29 McBride, TJ JR South Bend St. Joseph 6' 1" 1.85m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
29 Perkins, Trevor SO East Central 6' 1" 1.85m Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
29 Little, Wyatt SR Homestead 6' 1" 1.85m Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
29 Draughn, Amare SR Bloomington North 6' 1" 1.85m Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
38 Brandenburg, Ben SR Roncalli 6' 0" 1.82m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
38 O'Connor, Dean SR Perry Meridian 6' 0" 1.82m Perry Meridian vs Franklin Community Mar 20, 2024
38 Chapman, Jasper SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 6' 0" 1.82m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
38 Howell, Bodie SO Eastbrook 6' 0" 1.82m Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
38 Geiger, Josh JR Floyd Central 6' 0" 1.82m Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
38 DeDeaux, Chris JR Pike 6' 0" 1.82m Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
38 McBreairty, Benjamin SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6' 0" 1.82m 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
38 Howard, Jalen JR Franklin Central 6' 0" 1.82m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
38 Broome, Javelle SR LaPorte 6' 0" 1.82m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
38 McCoy, Blake JR Columbia City 6' 0" 1.82m HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
38 Westfall, Kaleb JR Brownsburg 6' 0" 1.82m 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
38 Gilmour, Crue FR Lawrenceburg 6' 0" 1.82m Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
38 Trexler, Levi SR Oak Hill 6' 0" 1.82m Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024

Pole Vault

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Hulsey, Lincoln SR LaVille 15' 0" 4.57m Bethel HSR #2 Showcase Mar 14, 2024
1 Roman, Isaac FR Crown Point 15' 0" 4.57m Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
1 Smith, Ethan SR Churubusco 15' 0" 4.57m NW Last Chance Field Event Qualifier Mar 15, 2024
1 Griffin, Eli SR Homestead 15' 0" 4.57m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
5 Walcott, Jaylen SR Brownsburg 14' 9" 4.49m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
5 Grangier, Jake SR Floyd Central 14' 9" 4.49m Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
7 Farr, Caleb JR Tipton 14' 6.25" 4.42m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
8 Sommers, Carson SR Franklin Community 14' 6" 4.41m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
9 Longabaugh, Blake SR Princeton Community 14' 4" 4.36m 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
10 Easter, Demarco SO Merrillville 14' 3" 4.34m 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
10 Langsford, Connor JR Hamilton Southeastern 14' 3" 4.34m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
12 Marsh, Matt SR Warsaw Community 14' 0" 4.26m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
12 Weaver, Ivan SR Franklin Central 14' 0" 4.26m Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
14 Farrell, Brady SR South Bend St. Joseph 13' 6" 4.11m Bethel HSR #1 Showcase Mar 6, 2024
14 Sandrick, Joe JR Chesterton 13' 6" 4.11m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
14 Jordan , Jack SR Rensselaer Central 13' 6" 4.11m Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
14 Hafen, Brayden JR Greenwood Community 13' 6" 4.11m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
14 Martin, Trevor SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 13' 6" 4.11m HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
14 Pheifer, Carter SR Center Grove 13' 6" 4.11m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
20 Mendenhall, Colson JR Cascade 13' 3" 4.03m Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
20 Stokell, Preston JR Franklin Central 13' 3" 4.03m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
20 Wilson, Alex JR Westfield 13' 3" 4.03m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
23 Gehlhausen, Conrad JR North Central (Indianapolis) 13' 0" 3.96m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
23 McQuinn, Peyton SR Hamilton Heights 13' 0" 3.96m 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
23 Thompson, Will SO Cascade 13' 0" 3.96m Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
23 Davis, Taran SO Leo 13' 0" 3.96m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
23 Schaefer, Matthew SR LaVille 13' 0" 3.96m Bethel HSR #2 Showcase Mar 14, 2024
23 Wykoff, Noah SR McCutcheon 13' 0" 3.96m NW Last Chance Field Event Qualifier Mar 15, 2024
23 Merli, Dayton SR South Central (Union Mills) 13' 0" 3.96m 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
23 Brower, Nate SR Oak Hill 13' 0" 3.96m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
23 Hanson, Kyler SR Maconaquah 13' 0" 3.96m 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
23 Decker, Frank JR Bedford North Lawrence 13' 0" 3.96m Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
33 Dobbs, Landon JR Henryville 12' 9" 3.88m Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
33 Morales, Landon SR Avon 12' 9" 3.88m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
33 Furniss, Michael SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 12' 9" 3.88m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
36 Korthuis, Chris SR Mooresville 12' 6" 3.81m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
36 Kreigh, Jasper JR Norwell 12' 6" 3.81m Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
36 Mitschelen, Joe JR NorthWood 12' 6" 3.81m Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
36 Boyd, Grant SO Pike Central 12' 6" 3.81m Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
36 Pryce, Austin JR Center Grove 12' 6" 3.81m Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
36 Sanders, Ricky JR Southport 12' 6" 3.81m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
36 Ghotra, TJ JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 12' 6" 3.81m Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
36 Ruminer, Sawyer JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12' 6" 3.81m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
36 Miller, Curtis JR Westview 12' 6" 3.81m Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
36 Koch, Ollie SR Angola 12' 6" 3.81m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
36 Isles, Ethan SR Bloomington North 12' 6" 3.81m Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
36 Lothamer, AJ SR Castle 12' 6" 3.81m Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
48 Senefeld, Evan JR Hamilton Southeastern 12' 3" 3.73m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
48 Petroski, Tyler JR Southmont 12' 3" 3.73m Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
50 Freese, Cole JR Franklin County 12' 0" 3.65m 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024

Long Jump

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Ramsey, Jaylen JR Merrillville 23' 1.5" 7.04m 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024 NWI
2 White, Michael SO Homestead 22' 10" 6.95m Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024 NWI
3 Guthrie, Chase SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 22' 7" 6.88m Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024 NWI
4 Nabieu, Robert SR South Bend Riley 21' 11.25" 6.68m 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024 NWI
4 Shute, Emry SR North Central (Indianapolis) 21' 11" 6.68m MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024 NWI
4 Needam, Isaiah SR Perry Meridian 21' 11" 6.68m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024 NWI
7 Hege, Tyler JR Cascade 21' 10" 6.65m Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024 NWI
7 Soley, Nick SR Crown Point 21' 10" 6.65m 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024 NWI
9 Jones, Jacob SR Crown Point 21' 9" 6.62m Portage Field Event Meet Mar 16, 2024 NWI
10 Griffith, Michael SR Hamilton Southeastern 21' 8.25" 6.61m 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024 NWI
10 Jackson, Israel SR Lawrence North 21' 8.5" 6.61m MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024 NWI
12 Eyasu, Alex SR Brownsburg 21' 8" 6.60m 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024 NWI
13 Ford, Nakai SR North Central (Indianapolis) 21' 7.5" 6.59m MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024 NWI
14 Edwards, Nicholas SR Elkhart 21' 7" 6.57m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024 NWI
15 Starks, Michael SR Lawrence Central 21' 5.25" 6.53m MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024 NWI
16 Frierson, Te'vares JR Avon 21' 5" 6.52m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024 NWI
17 Wells, Marcus SR Lawrence Central 21' 4.5" 6.51m MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024 NWI
18 Daugherty, Ephraim JR Yorktown 21' 4.25" 6.50m 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024 NWI
18 Akinniranye, Collins JR Pike 21' 4" 6.50m Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024 NWI
20 Hamilton, Christian JR Springs Valley 21' 2.5" 6.46m Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024 NWI
21 Westfield, Javion SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 21' 1.25" 6.43m HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024 NWI
22 Brandenburg, Ben SR Roncalli 21' 1" 6.42m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024 NWI
23 Keys, Damien JR Warren Central 21' 0.5" 6.41m Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024 NWI
24 Wills Collins, Kevin SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 21' 0" 6.40m Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024 NWI
24 Harmon, Jase JR Norwell 21' 0.25" 6.40m Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024 NWI
24 Scharrer, Logan JR Corydon Central 21' 0" 6.40m Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024 NWI
27 Brown, Freddy JR Hammond Morton 20' 11.75" 6.39m 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024 NWI
28 Johnson, Kamden SR Ft. Wayne North Side 20' 11" 6.37m HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024 NWI
29 Walls, Benian SR Whiteland Community 20' 10.5" 6.36m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024 NWI
29 Hines, Jayden JR North Central (Indianapolis) 20' 10.5" 6.36m MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024 NWI
31 Mitchell, Kevion JR New Haven 20' 10" 6.35m HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024 NWI
32 Christiansen, Braeden SR Huntington North 20' 9.75" 6.34m Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024 NWI
33 James, Dylan JR Hamilton Southeastern 20' 9.5" 6.33m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024 NWI
33 Fraker, Ryan JR Portage 20' 9.25" 6.33m Portage Field Event Meet Mar 16, 2024 NWI
35 Leugers, Alex JR Franklin Community 20' 9" 6.32m Perry Meridian vs Franklin Community Mar 20, 2024 NWI
35 Green, Dajuan JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 20' 9" 6.32m Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024 NWI
37 Moore, Damario JR Lawrence North 20' 8.5" 6.31m MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024 NWI
38 Asay, Talan SR Warsaw Community 20' 8" 6.29m Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024 NWI
38 Ramsey, Zaidyn SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 20' 8" 6.29m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024 NWI
38 Hayes, Tanner FR Northview 20' 7.75" 6.29m Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024 NWI
38 Swanigan, Damir JR Franklin Central 20' 8" 6.29m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024 NWI
42 Korthuis, Chris SR Mooresville 20' 7.25" 6.28m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024 NWI
43 Gilmour, Crue FR Lawrenceburg 20' 7" 6.27m Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024 NWI
43 Kuehr, Keaton JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 20' 7" 6.27m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024 NWI
43 Lewis, James SR Eastern Greene 20' 7" 6.27m Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024 NWI
43 Edmonds, Chris SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 20' 7" 6.27m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024 NWI
43 Mehringer, Brandon SR Jasper 20' 7" 6.27m Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024 NWI
48 Wilson, Kamryn JR Delta 20' 6.5" 6.26m OWL HSR Qualifier Mar 2, 2024 NWI
48 Hiland, Nate JR Tri-West Hendricks 20' 6.5" 6.26m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024 NWI
48 Hurst, Cooper SO Brownsburg 20' 6.5" 6.26m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024 NWI