HSR Large School (4A-6A) Performance List

DISPLAYING

60 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Jackson, Elijah SR Lawrence Central 6.77 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 17, 2023
2 Townsend, Marcus SO Avon 6.89 Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
3 Reeves-Lile, Jaelyn SR Warren Central 6.90 Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
4 Woodson, Christian JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6.92 Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
4 Calhoun, Dominic JR Brownsburg 6.92 Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
4 Seay, Robert SR Fishers 6.92 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
7 Newash-Campbell, Nayyir SR Plainfield 6.93 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 7, 2023
7 Dicken, Brady SO Center Grove 6.93 Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
9 Moore, Damario SO Lawrence North 6.94 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 7, 2023
10 Coyle, Micah SR Center Grove 6.96 Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
10 Huber, Finley JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6.96 (55) 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023
10 Mullens, Cameron JR Zionsville 6.96 IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
13 Brown, Jeremiah SR Jeffersonville 6.97 Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
13 Cooper, Deandre SO Brownsburg 6.97 Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
15 Larrison, Troy SR Plainfield 6.98 Mid-State Indoor Meet (2023) Mar 13, 2023
16 Patterson, Glenn JR Lafayette Jefferson 6.99 (55) 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
16 Nelson, Hayden SR Mississinewa 6.99 Taylor University HSR Qaulifier Mar 10, 2023
16 Handy, Josh JR Brownsburg 6.99 (55) 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023
16 Taylor, David SR Warren Central 6.99 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 17, 2023
20 Barth, Christian JR Zionsville 7.00 IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
20 Eagan, Landon SR Perry Meridian 7.00 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
20 Heldman, Caleb SR Brownsburg 7.00 (55) 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023
20 Riley, William SO Greenwood Community 7.00 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
24 Williams, Josiah SR Penn 7.03 (55) 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023
24 Jackson, Israel JR Lawrence North 7.03 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 7, 2023
26 Atkins, Darius JR Floyd Central 7.04 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
27 Sofolahan, Samuel JR Ben Davis 7.05 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
27 Hayes, Kaleb Gary West Side 7.05 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
29 Gethers, Kameron SR Lake Central 7.06 (55) Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
29 Nabieu, Robert JR South Bend Riley 7.06 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
31 Ganaway, Dekwon SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.08 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
32 Orange, Alex SR Munster 7.09 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
32 Ojata, Uchenyo SO Carmel 7.09 Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
32 Wray, Matthew JR Whiteland Community 7.09 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
32 Kruer, Kaden SR Floyd Central 7.09 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
36 Boyd, Leo JR Muncie Central 7.10 IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
37 Reeves, Kendall JR Lawrence Central 7.11 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 8, 2023
37 Thacker, Isaiah SR New Palestine 7.11 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
39 Johnson, Bruce JR Marion 7.12 IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
39 Phillips, Jonathon JR Indianapolis Cathedral 7.12 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
39 Anderson, Camden JR Penn 7.12 (55) 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023
42 Duff, Ahmaad JR Lawrence Central 7.13 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 8, 2023
42 Brissau, Mark South Bend Adams 7.13 IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
42 Knoy, Carter JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.13 (55) 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023
42 Clark, Davyion JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.13 Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
42 McBride, Colin SR Mooresville 7.13 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
47 Munson, Nathan JR Elkhart 7.14 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
47 Ramsey, Jaylen SO Merrillville 7.14 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
47 Walker, Dylan SR Westfield 7.14 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
50 Shin, Connor SR Bloomington North 7.15 Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023

3200 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mathison, Kole SR Carmel 8:47.11 New Balance Indoor Mar 11, 2023
2 Malloy, Max SO Elkhart 9:19.58 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
3 Clark, Kyle SR Bloomington North 9:20.72 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
4 Rosio, Matteo SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:21.39 New Balance Indoor Mar 10, 2023
5 Click, Caden JR Noblesville 9:23.33 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
6 Burrell, Ezra SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:24.61 New Balance Indoor Mar 10, 2023
7 Todd, Cameron JR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:24.68 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 14, 2023
8 Nobbe, William SR Zionsville 9:24.99 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
9 Quagliaroli, Sam SO Fishers 9:25.70 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
10 Larson, Adler SR Columbus North 9:28.00 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
11 Garrett, Ty Center Grove 9:28.05 Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
12 Killeen, Nate SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:29.61 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 17, 2023
13 Lord, Aaron SR New Albany 9:30.00 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
14 Propst, Asher SR Noblesville 9:31.94 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
15 Barco, Martin JR Martinsville 9:32.32 Mid-State Indoor Meet (2023) Mar 13, 2023
16 Meaux, Tate SR Fishers 9:32.86 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
17 Khan, Sherjeel JR Brownsburg 9:33.04 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
18 White, Neal SO Columbus North 9:36.00 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
19 Montgomery, Kyle JR Center Grove 9:37.49 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
20 Burns, Nate SR Mooresville 9:37.50 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
21 Spees, Samuel JR Zionsville 9:38.10 IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
22 Goins, Jaiden JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9:38.32 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023
23 Grant, Jcim JR Northview 9:38.49 Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
24 Mimbela, Parker SR Center Grove 9:38.97 Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
25 Nolan, Jackson SO Evansville F.J. Reitz 9:40.75 HSR Qualifier ISU #2 Mar 4, 2023
26 Claxton, Tommy SR Goshen 9:41.25 Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
27 Brown, Ralph JR Munster 9:42.99 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
28 Tuck, Jackson SR Chesterton 9:43.24 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 4, 2023
29 Agwick, Bol South Bend Adams 9:43.52 IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
30 Conroy, Shane SO Portage 9:44.09 Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
31 Leedke, Charlie SR Carmel 9:44.70 IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
32 Handy, Ryan SR Zionsville 9:44.82 IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
33 Baker, Ian SO Brownsburg 9:45.13 Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
34 Wheeler, Griffen SR Greenfield-Central 9:45.88 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
35 Mimnaugh, Tyler SO Warsaw Community 9:46.23 New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
36 Miller, Jaxon SR Northridge 9:46.55 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 4, 2023
37 Ross, Christopher JR Greenfield-Central 9:47.15 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
38 Nobles, Mason SO Valparaiso 9:49.83 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
39 Oman, Liam SR Carmel 9:50.32 IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
40 Chaney, Adam SR Lawrence Central 9:50.53 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 8, 2023
41 Neal, Ronnie SO Noblesville 9:50.69 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
42 Jay, Kiefer Carmel 9:51.04 Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
43 Haas, Brandon Brownsburg 9:51.96 Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
44 Mitchell, Jacob Bloomington North 9:52.30 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
45 Loiselle, Jack SR Westfield 9:53.05 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
46 Haggerty, Luke JR Perry Meridian 9:53.35 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
47 Sutter, Pablo SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:54.64 Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
48 Balbach, Eli Brownsburg 9:54.74 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
49 Yarnelle, Sam JR Angola 9:55.59 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 4, 2023
50 Hoffert, Ryun SR Warsaw Community 9:56.73 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023

60 Hurdles

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Tarter, Tyler JR Fishers 8.08 Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
2 Willis, Knox SR Zionsville 8.10 Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
3 Doyle, Parker SR Center Grove 8.17 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
4 Williams, Micah SR Lawrence Central 8.22 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 17, 2023
5 Johnson, Dallas SO Center Grove 8.25 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
6 Rustman, Casey SR Mooresville 8.29 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
7 Lillard, Micah JR Lafayette Jefferson 8.35 (55) 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023
7 Burhenn, George SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8.35 IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
7 Weobong, Lazarus SR Jeffersonville 8.35 Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
10 Barnewall, Kieran SO Chesterton 8.37 Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
11 Wright, Sa'ien SR Perry Meridian 8.38 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 7, 2023
12 Sweet, Parker SR Connersville 8.44 2023 Golden Eagle Relays Mar 11, 2023
13 Kaufhold, Luke JR South Bend St. Joseph 8.47 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
13 Carnell, David JR Ben Davis 8.47 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 17, 2023
13 West, Graham SR Ben Davis 8.47 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 17, 2023
13 Fairer, David SR Ben Davis 8.47 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
17 Milne, Liam Columbus North 8.48 Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
17 Erskine, De'andre JR Warren Central 8.48 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 17, 2023
19 Hawthorne, Fredrick SR Brownsburg 8.50 (55) 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023
20 Winters, Aaliyo SR Warren Central 8.52 Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
21 Quist, Adom JR Carmel 8.54 Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
22 Sofolahan, Samuel JR Ben Davis 8.58 Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
23 Burns, Robert SO Ben Davis 8.59 Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
24 Johnson, Dakota JR New Albany 8.60 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
25 Ellis, Evan SO Plainfield 8.65 Mid-State Indoor Meet (2023) Mar 13, 2023
26 Langston, Andres JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8.67 IWU/Marion HSR #1 (March 3rd) Mar 3, 2023
27 Eyasu, Alex JR Brownsburg 8.69 (55) 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023
28 Smith, Jerome Lawrence North 8.70 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 14, 2023
29 Westfield, Javion JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.71 Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
30 Brown, Dandre SR East Chicago Central 8.72 Bethel HSR #2 Showcase Mar 16, 2023
31 Dresselhaus, Jaiden SO Lawrence Central 8.74 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 8, 2023
31 Ostrander, Carter SR Portage 8.74 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
31 Grangier, Max SR Floyd Central 8.74 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
31 Sever, Jonathan JR Franklin Community 8.74 Mid-State Indoor Meet (2023) Mar 13, 2023
35 Brown, Tremayne JR Anderson 8.75 IWU/Marion HSR #1 (March 3rd) Mar 3, 2023
36 Korthuis, Chris JR Mooresville 8.76 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 15, 2023
36 Moore, Damario SO Lawrence North 8.76 Pike Individual Championships Mar 11, 2023
38 McClellan, Emory SR Southport 8.80 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
39 Durham, Michael SR Warren Central 8.82 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
39 Roberts, Jae'den JR Portage 8.82 Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
41 Allen, Clayton SR Hamilton Southeastern 8.84 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
42 Gubbins, Will SR Jasper 8.87 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
42 Dixon, Henry New Albany 8.87 Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
44 Boyd, Leo JR Muncie Central 8.88 IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
45 Paige, Quinn SR Pike 8.90 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 17, 2023
46 Morelli, Dominic JR Roncalli 8.91 (55) 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023
46 Borders, JaWesley SR Avon 8.91 Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
48 Burton II, LeBarron SR Gary West Side 8.94 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
48 Penney, Wyatt SR Franklin Central 8.94 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
50 Law, Mason JR Edgewood 8.95 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023

4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Center Grove 1:29.39 Coyle, Dicken, Grellar, Johnson Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
2 Floyd Central 1:30.17 Kruer, Grangier, Purlee, Atkins Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
3 Brownsburg 1:31.30 Heldman, Wilson, Handy, Calhoun HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
4 Lawrence Central 1:31.36 Duff, Clark, Williams, Jackson MIC Indoor Championships Mar 17, 2023
5 Plainfield 1:32.02 Newash-Campbell, Gilkerson, Larrison, Hrbek Mid-State Indoor Meet (2023) Mar 13, 2023
6 Zionsville 1:32.21 Mullens, Anyanwu, Barth, Willis HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
7 Warren Central 1:32.25 Jackson, Sanders, Walker, Reeves-Lile Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
8 Lawrence North 1:32.35 Jackson, Moore, Chandler, Smith Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 14, 2023
9 Fishers 1:32.63 Syrus, Tarter, Seay, Fowler III Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
10 Noblesville 1:32.73 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
11 Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:32.79 Huber, Negron-Carrero, Strong, McRoberts 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
12 Westfield 1:32.82 Parker, Good, Aramboles, Walker IWU/Marion HSR #1 (March 3rd) Mar 3, 2023
13 Jeffersonville 1:32.91 Carr, Brown, Stephenson, Weobong Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
14 Whiteland Community 1:32.95 Moore- Smith, Wray, Spangler, Nyonteh Mid-State Indoor Meet (2023) Mar 13, 2023
15 Carmel 1:32.97 Avant, Taylor, Struve, Zachery IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
16 North Central (Indianapolis) 1:33.04 Canady, Rivera, Brooks, Woodson MIC Indoor Championships Mar 17, 2023
17 Indianapolis Cathedral 1:33.08 Richards, Rollins, Slaughter, Phillips Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 7, 2023
18 Avon 1:33.09 Kennedy, Williams, Cunningham, Townsend Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
19 Hamilton Southeastern 1:33.11 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
20 Mississinewa 1:33.41 Crick, Hess, Burbank, Nelson Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
21 Brebeuf Jesuit 1:33.51 Harris, Lewis, Ash, Buford IWU/Marion HSR #1 (March 3rd) Mar 3, 2023
22 Ft. Wayne Snider 1:33.60 Conley, Kolabodi, Juarez, Pierre-Louis Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
23 Merrillville 1:33.75 Shirrells, Golston, Peters, Ramsey 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
24 Elkhart 1:33.96 Anderson, Williams, Gates, Munson Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
25 Ft. Wayne Wayne 1:34.03 Clark, Nelson, Wooten, Hill Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
26 Ben Davis 1:34.05 Burns, Fairer, Sofolahan, West MIC Indoor Championships Mar 17, 2023
27 Evansville North 1:34.21 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
28 Bloomington North 1:34.36 Mikulich, Shin, Ksander Hicks, Powell Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
29 Greenwood Community 1:34.41 Odgers, Bonser, Riley, Linville Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 15, 2023
30 South Bend Adams 1:34.58 Brissau, Tootoo, Hunt, Blount IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
31 LaPorte 1:34.61 Williams, Henriot, McNeal, Clay IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
32 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:34.75 Parsley, Burhenn, Gibson, Marble IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
33 Pike 1:34.78 Adehinmoye, Hawkins, Shurn, Garland MIC Indoor Championships Mar 17, 2023
34 Perry Meridian 1:34.80 Bowe, Eagan, Dube, Needam Mid-State Indoor Meet (2023) Mar 13, 2023
35 Franklin Central 1:35.03 Hines, Moritz, Ruley, Keck Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
36 Mooresville 1:35.12 McBride, Enderle, Dindiyal, Rustman Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 7, 2023
37 Bloomington South 1:35.17 Rheam, Cosner, Berry, Dusleag Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
38 Portage 1:35.24 Carpure, Roberts, Wilkie, Dzyacky Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
39 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 1:35.36 Johnson, Steele, Thurber, Davis New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
40 Ft. Wayne South Side 1:35.41 Freemon, Lee, Abernathy, Ganaway Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
41 Warsaw Community 1:35.53 Rodriguez, Ehrlinger, Martin, Johnson IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
42 Connersville 1:35.72 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
43 Columbus North 1:35.92 Sparks, Milne, Palmer, Narvaez Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
44 Gary West Side 1:36.02 King, Schultz, Santiago, Hayes 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
45 Marion 1:36.22 Johnson, Oyler, Pearson, Johnson IWU/Marion HSR #1 (March 3rd) Mar 3, 2023
46 South Bend St. Joseph 1:36.27 Suggs, Sparke, Ortiz, Miller Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
47 Jasper 1:36.36 Elizarraras, Fleck, Bair, Cowan Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
48 Muncie Central 1:36.40 Boyd, Brown, Chambers, Zick IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
49 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 1:37.10 Starks, Green, Valdes, Sampson Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
50 Angola 1:37.19 Miller, Hasselman, Blum, Herbert Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023

4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Center Grove 3:24.68 Grellar, Coyle, Dicken, Doyle Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
2 Lake Central 3:26.14 Gethers, Garcia, Newton, Berry Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
3 Plainfield 3:27.98 Larrison, Robinson, Hrbek, Newash-Campbell Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 7, 2023
4 Brownsburg 3:29.20 Calhoun, Cooper, Larkey, Tienda HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
5 Bloomington North 3:29.60 Winders, Shin, Holden, Clark Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
6 Westfield 3:29.94 Walker, Flynn, King, Lakomek HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
7 Fishers 3:30.10 Wiggins, Morrow, Seay, Tarter HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
8 Zionsville 3:30.36 Mullens, Willis, Harris, Helton HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
9 Lawrence Central 3:31.33 Novak, Townsend, Clark, Garner MIC Indoor Championships Mar 17, 2023
10 Noblesville 3:32.25 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
11 Carmel 3:32.59 Taylor, Willman, Avant, Struve IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
12 Evansville North 3:32.62 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
13 Hamilton Southeastern 3:32.71 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
14 Bloomington South 3:33.70 Bullock, Sobiech, Ryan, Tait Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
15 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 3:34.02 Jones, Burhenn, Trevino, Langston IWU/Marion HSR #1 (March 3rd) Mar 3, 2023
16 Ben Davis 3:34.21 Burns, West, Adesanya, Fairer Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
17 Merrillville 3:34.26 Golston, Peters, Lyons, Hill 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
18 Warren Central 3:34.65 Durham, Coburn, Evans, Richardson MIC Indoor Championships Mar 17, 2023
19 Avon 3:35.14 Germani, Kennedy, Williams, Moore HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
20 Crown Point 3:35.83 Nack, Kalk, Robertson, Flavin 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
20 Warsaw Community 3:35.83 Johnson, Duncan, Dailey, Martin Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
22 Huntington North 3:36.20 Reust, Wagner, Decker, Voght Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
23 Pike 3:36.63 Garland, Hodges, Vidal, McGinty MIC Indoor Championships Mar 17, 2023
24 Mooresville 3:36.81 Enderle, Rustman, Dindiyal, Dahncke Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 15, 2023
25 Portage 3:36.84 Carpure, Wilkie, Reyes, Mamounas 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
26 South Bend St. Joseph 3:37.15 Miller, Sparke, Risk, Kaufhold Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
27 Franklin Central 3:37.49 Ashman, Moritz, Leal, Henkle Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
28 LaPorte 3:37.71 Clay, Hunt, Pillai, Long IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
29 Ft. Wayne Snider 3:37.81 Boro, Roper, Logan, Stephens Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
30 Columbus North 3:38.02 Arau-Ortiz, Zamora, Long, Stevens Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
31 Harrison (West Lafayette) 3:38.07 Strong, Emerich, Huber, Emerich 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
32 Munster 3:39.09 Ishtawi, Orange, Reynolds, Vicari Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
33 Whiteland Community 3:39.18 Wray, Spangler, Christman, Grady Mid-State Indoor Meet (2023) Mar 13, 2023
34 Gary West Side 3:39.53 Santiago, King, Luckey, Hayes 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
35 Greenfield-Central 3:39.92 Knecht, Jack, Wheeler, Ross Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 15, 2023
36 South Bend Riley 3:39.98 Fleming, Nabieu, Nabieu, Richardson Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
36 Greenwood Community 3:39.98 Odgers, Bonser, Linville, Price Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
38 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 3:40.55 Thurber, Davis, Steele, Felkner Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
39 Leo 3:40.60 Arnold, Parmerlee, Miller, Givens New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
40 Chesterton 3:41.38 Resto, Raffin, Vanderwoude, Powell Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
41 Jasper 3:41.44 Welp, Wren, Kippenbrock, Weinel Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
42 Southport 3:41.72 Wilson, Sanders, McNamara, McClellan Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
43 North Central (Indianapolis) 3:42.16 Mason, Kelley, Casey, Wheeler MIC Indoor Championships Mar 17, 2023
44 DeKalb 3:42.68 Hallam, McIntire, Fillenwarth, Barton New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
45 New Palestine 3:42.97 Crawmer, Davis, Erwin, Dragoo Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
46 Floyd Central 3:43.53 Sandford, Dewitt, Fisher, Kernen Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
47 Perry Meridian 3:43.59 Wright, Gil, Taylor, Dube Mid-State Indoor Meet (2023) Mar 13, 2023
48 Angola 3:44.47 Morvilius, Smith, Weiss, Meyer Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 4, 2023
49 Culver Academies 3:45.09 Patipe, Afari-Aikins, Black, Warner IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
50 Ft. Wayne South Side 3:45.57 Abernathy, Trotter, Lee, Ganaway Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023

4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Zionsville 7:57.70 Mayo, Helton, Bailey, Handy HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
2 Bloomington North 7:57.93 Winders, Holden, D'Onofrio, Clark Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
3 Franklin Central 7:59.05 Ashman, Henkle, Leal, Farmer HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
4 Westfield 8:01.72 Hinds, Haney, Jones, Lakomek HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
5 Columbus North 8:09.94 Russell, Guthrie, Hottell, Mendez Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
6 Carmel 8:10.00 Provenzano, Leedke, Mallon, Sweeney Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
7 Noblesville 8:11.22 Moor, Strong, Rinker, Neal HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
8 Leo 8:14.34 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
9 Brebeuf Jesuit 8:14.68 Todd, Burrell, Williams, Lesnet Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 14, 2023
10 Lawrence North 8:15.36 Powell, Semere, Russell, Ostendorf MIC Indoor Championships Mar 17, 2023
11 Hamilton Southeastern 8:16.25 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
12 Ben Davis 8:17.99 Adesanya, Camacho, Pittman, Cuevas Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
13 Center Grove 8:21.47 Rockwell, Rockwell, Farmer, Vrshek Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
14 Avon 8:22.13 Germani, Ford, Hunter, Risner HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
15 Chesterton 8:25.91 Tuck, Tuck, Sierazy, Berger Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
16 Warsaw Community 8:26.54 Klein, Swartz, Mimnaugh, Hall Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
17 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:26.55 Trevino, Strachman, Casada, Baugh IWU/Marion HSR #1 (March 3rd) Mar 3, 2023
18 Goshen 8:26.98 Loera, Diaz, Abney, Lopez Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
19 Brownsburg 8:27.11 Krizan, Waggoner, Krizan, Chavarria Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
20 Bloomington South 8:27.34 Rheam, Bullock, Gildea, Tabor Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
21 Culver Academies 8:29.05 Obertein, Miller, Warner, Ruszkowski IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
22 South Bend St. Joseph 8:29.56 Miller, Moran, Polaniecki, Russo Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
23 DeKalb 8:30.84 McIntire, Hefty, Hallam, Fillenwarth New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
24 Greenwood Community 8:30.89 Grimes, Cassel Bertolet, Gries, Luhigo Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 15, 2023
25 Elkhart 8:30.97 Richter, Kale, Rosales, Malloy Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 4, 2023
26 Greenfield-Central 8:31.51 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
27 NorthWood 8:31.87 Allen, Bennett, Medina, Burdan Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
28 Fishers 8:31.93 Melling, Thomas, Nix, Kane HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
29 South Bend Riley 8:32.69 Fuerbringer, Wittrock, Rivas, Gaddey Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
30 New Palestine 8:32.78 Crawmer, Cooper, Smith, Davis Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
31 Pike 8:33.58 Cooper, Boyd, Day, Smith MIC Indoor Championships Mar 17, 2023
32 Columbia City 8:34.23 Ridge, Mullett, Pletcher, Anspach IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
33 Valparaiso 8:43.60 Cavanaugh, Lashenik, Hoadley, Leake 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
34 Lowell 8:44.00 Stegenga, Snow, Frevert, Hochbaum Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
35 Lake Central 8:44.19 Petrovich, Smith, Smith, Ochoa Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
36 Indianapolis Cathedral 8:44.44 Eifert, Pehlman, Wise, Busam Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 7, 2023
37 North Central (Indianapolis) 8:44.73 Killeen, Tuason, Hueftle, Phillips MIC Indoor Championships Mar 17, 2023
38 Homestead 8:45.19 Yoder, Hess, Welch, Waugh Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
39 Northridge 8:45.43 Knox, Miller, Miller, Spicher Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
40 Perry Meridian 8:45.88 Laux, Haggerty, Dial, Dial Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
41 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:47.10 Blackburn, Silcox, Kieffer, Habib New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
42 Plainfield 8:47.45 Robinson, Mehringer, Wood, Birke Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
43 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:47.64 Sutter, Nix, Keefer, James New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
44 Floyd Central 8:48.19 Nifong, Johnson, Dewitt, Sandford Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
45 Connersville 8:48.82 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
46 Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:49.70 Ford, Bender, Rafacz, Getz 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
47 Portage 8:50.44 Reyes, Bosstel, Miller, Lagunas 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
48 Marion 8:53.09 Herrington, Beck, McGruder, Daniel IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
49 Lawrence Central 8:56.86 Coffer, Robertson, Novak, Irvin MIC Indoor Championships Mar 17, 2023
50 Richmond 8:58.16 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023

Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Zionsville 10:30.01 Helton, Mullens, Mayo, Nobbe IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
2 Franklin Central 10:36.34 Ashman, Forey, Farmer, Henkle Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
3 Westfield 10:37.36 Lakomek, Walker, Hinds, Loiselle IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
4 Columbus North 10:37.54 Russell, Mendez, Guthrie, White Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
5 Carmel 10:37.88 Provenzano, Mathison, Grogan, Biltimier IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
6 Bloomington North 10:38.64 Mitchell, D'Onofrio, Winders, Clark Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
7 Warsaw Community 10:47.37 Swartz, Klein, Hall, Mimnaugh Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
8 Floyd Central 10:48.88 Cirincione, Sandford, Grangier, Conway Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
9 Leo 10:50.96 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
10 Fishers 10:51.26 Kim, Burrell, Clark, Wilson HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
11 Harrison (West Lafayette) 10:54.07 Lah, Negron-Carrero, Hufendick, Goins 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
12 New Albany 10:54.31 Lord, Lord, Jacobs, Palmieri Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
13 Center Grove 10:54.90 Farmer, Hennessy, Rockwell, Rockwell Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
14 Brownsburg 10:55.44 Haas, Waggoner, Smith, Baker HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
15 Northridge 10:57.19 Miller, Fisher, Schlabach, Gingerich Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
16 Elkhart 10:57.26 Richter, Kale, Rosales, Malloy Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 4, 2023
17 Jasper 10:57.31 Kippenbrock, Mehringer, Wren, Weinel Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
18 Noblesville 10:57.57 Mumaw, Strong, Shinneman, Propst HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
19 Bloomington South 10:58.92 Zinkan, Tabor, Rheam, Rheam Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
20 Greenfield-Central 10:59.45 Ross, Jack, Brinkruff, Wheeler Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 15, 2023
21 Lawrence North 11:00.93 Semere, Powell, Powell, Ostendorf Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 14, 2023
22 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 11:01.47 Silcox, Valdes, Kieffer, Nietert Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
23 Brebeuf Jesuit 11:02.71 Todd, Burrell, Williams, Legue IWU/Marion HSR #1 (March 3rd) Mar 3, 2023
24 Indianapolis Cathedral 11:02.89 Pehlman, O'Brien, Busam, Eifert Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
25 Munster 11:03.39 Klaich, Dennis, Smith, Brown Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
26 Ben Davis 11:03.60 Adesanya, Awoyungbo, Pittman, Cuevas Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
27 Avon 11:06.25 Risner, Enz, Ford, Hunter Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
28 Chesterton 11:06.37 Berger, Tuck, Tuck, O'Connor Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
29 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11:08.04 Strachman, Hauser, King, Saleh IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
30 Edgewood 11:08.83 Klinger, Meyer, Beauchamp, Hancock Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
31 Goshen 11:09.56 Diaz, Clark, Loera, Claxton Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
32 Northview 11:09.64 Dillman, Parkey, Mager, Grant Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
33 Franklin Community 11:09.94 Tunis, Herbert, Murphy, Smith Mid-State Indoor Meet (2023) Mar 13, 2023
34 Homestead 11:10.95 Waugh, Hess, Welch, McMahon Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
35 Evansville F.J. Reitz 11:11.03 HSR Qualifier ISU #2 Mar 4, 2023
36 DeKalb 11:12.30 McIntire, Barton, Fillenwarth, Knowles IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
37 South Bend Adams 11:13.61 Howk, Johnson, Wilson, Agwick Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
38 Mooresville 11:15.42 Watson, Dindiyal, Dahncke, Gercak Mid-State Indoor Meet (2023) Mar 13, 2023
39 North Central (Indianapolis) 11:16.18 Hostetler, Casey, Hueftle, Killeen Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
40 Hamilton Southeastern 11:17.20 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
41 Portage 11:17.68 Bosstel, Dzyacky, Reyes, Conroy 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
42 New Palestine 11:18.83 Crawmer, Dragoo, Davis, Cooper Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
43 Ft. Wayne Northrop 11:21.62 Buell, Carter, Oubei, James Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
44 Greenwood Community 11:23.53 Squier, Luhigo, Cassel Bertolet, Grimes Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
45 Perry Meridian 11:23.82 Haggerty, Laux, Knight, Haggerty Mid-State Indoor Meet (2023) Mar 13, 2023
46 Terre Haute South Vigo 11:24.13 Fears, Frazier, Chastain, Aidoo HSR Qualifier ISU #3 Mar 8, 2023
47 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 11:24.84 Nix, Davis, Kleber, Sutter New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
48 Merrillville 11:25.59 Ramos, Edmonds, Quintero, Walton 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
49 Hobart 11:27.46 Bell, Fortenberry, Lopez, Stankich 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
50 NorthWood 11:27.63 Burdan, Escamilla, Medina, Allen New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023

High Jump

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Gilkerson, Bode SR Plainfield 6' 9" 2.05m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
1 Randall, Jordan Warsaw Community 6' 9" 2.05m IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
3 Caldwell, Aydrian SR Carmel 6' 8" 2.03m IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
4 Meyer, Alex SR Angola 6' 7" 2.00m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
4 Kovach, Gunner SR Richmond 6' 7" 2.00m Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
6 Ryba, Elliot JR Greenfield-Central 6' 6" 1.98m Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
6 Tienda, Scotty SR Brownsburg 6' 6" 1.98m 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023
6 Widenhoefer, Ethan JR Homestead 6' 6" 1.98m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
9 Langston, Andres JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6' 5" 1.95m IWU/Marion HSR #1 (March 3rd) Mar 3, 2023
10 Robertson, Luke JR Crown Point 6' 4" 1.93m 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
10 York, Caden Center Grove 6' 4" 1.93m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
10 Nichols, Hogan SR Plainfield 6' 4" 1.93m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
10 Brandenburg, Ben JR Roncalli 6' 4" 1.93m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 14, 2023
10 Thompson, Clark JR Warren Central 6' 4" 1.93m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
10 Kaiser, Issac SO Floyd Central 6' 4" 1.93m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
16 Hmurovich, Jay SO Brebeuf Jesuit 6' 3" 1.90m IWU/Marion HSR #1 (March 3rd) Mar 3, 2023
16 Joyce, Ian SR South Bend St. Joseph 6' 3" 1.90m Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
18 Brown, Tremayne JR Anderson 6' 2" 1.87m IWU/Marion HSR #1 (March 3rd) Mar 3, 2023
18 Edwards, Nicholas JR Elkhart 6' 2" 1.87m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 4, 2023
18 Coffey, Peyton JR Center Grove 6' 2" 1.87m Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
18 Dresselhaus, Jaiden SO Lawrence Central 6' 2" 1.87m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 8, 2023
18 Campbell, Robert SO Westfield 6' 2" 1.87m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
18 Geiger, Josh Floyd Central 6' 2" 1.87m Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
18 Price, C.J. SR Greenwood Community 6' 2" 1.87m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 15, 2023
18 Taylor, David SR Warren Central 6' 2" 1.87m Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
18 Kapuschat, Damien SO Portage 6' 2" 1.87m Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
18 Drohosky, Michael SR Crown Point 6' 2" 1.87m 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023
28 Harris, Cameron Southport 6' 1" 1.85m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
28 Moore- Smith, Nyrius SO Whiteland Community 6' 1" 1.85m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
28 Chibambo, Zyhere SR South Bend Riley 6' 1" 1.85m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
28 Thompson, Clark Warren Central 6' 1" 1.85m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
28 Weiss, Aidan SR Angola 6' 1" 1.85m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
33 Troutman, Alex Anderson 6' 0" 1.82m 2023 Golden Eagle Relays Mar 11, 2023
33 Hausmanis, Angelo Lafayette Jefferson 6' 0" 1.82m 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
33 Hall, Rowan SR Hamilton Southeastern 6' 0" 1.82m Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
33 Westfall, Kaleb Brownsburg 6' 0" 1.82m 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023
33 Sandlin, Jacob SR Kankakee Valley 6' 0" 1.82m Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
33 Howard, Jalen Franklin Central 6' 0" 1.82m Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
33 Shuler, Titan SR Lowell 6' 0" 1.82m Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
33 Sherrel, Xavier SR Avon 6' 0" 1.82m IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
33 Braden, Blake Hamilton Southeastern 6' 0" 1.82m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
42 Jackson, Brandon Lafayette Jefferson 5' 10" 1.77m 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
42 McCoy, Blake SO Columbia City 5' 10" 1.77m IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
42 Harris, Doron Lawrence Central 5' 10" 1.77m MIC Indoor Championships Mar 17, 2023
42 McCleerey, Bradley Ben Davis 5' 10" 1.77m Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
42 Gillard, Braylen JR Franklin Central 5' 10" 1.77m Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
42 Martin, Lee North Central (Indianapolis) 5' 10" 1.77m Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
42 Palmer, Nathan Columbus North 5' 10" 1.77m Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
42 Finley, Shaun SR Portage 5' 10" 1.77m Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
42 Davis, Shawn JR Merrillville 5' 10" 1.77m 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023

Pole Vault

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Johnston, Cody SR Hobart 17' 0" 5.18m 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023
2 Parish, Scott SR Whiteland Community 15' 0" 4.57m Mid-State Indoor Meet (2023) Mar 13, 2023
3 Kose, Semih SR Leo 14' 7" 4.44m Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
4 Johnson, Morgan SR Warsaw Community 14' 4" 4.36m Taylor University HSR Qaulifier Mar 10, 2023
5 Griffin, Eli JR Homestead 14' 3.25" 4.34m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
5 Johnston, Will JR Noblesville 14' 3" 4.34m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
7 Bailey, Sawyer SR Bloomington South 14' 0" 4.26m Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
7 Hudspith, Aidan JR Frankfort 14' 0" 4.26m 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023
7 Grangier, Jake JR Floyd Central 14' 0" 4.26m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
7 Haywood, Caden SR Merrillville 14' 0" 4.26m 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
7 Roman, Andrew SR Crown Point 14' 0" 4.26m 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023
7 Pheifer, Carter JR Center Grove 14' 0" 4.26m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
13 Korthuis, Chris JR Mooresville 13' 6" 4.11m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
13 Moore, Ronnie SR Plainfield 13' 6" 4.11m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 7, 2023
13 Nack, Pacey SR Crown Point 13' 6" 4.11m 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
13 Halter, Sage SR New Palestine 13' 6" 4.11m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
13 Coyne, Chris SR Brownsburg 13' 6" 4.11m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
13 Taylor, Keywuan SR Perry Meridian 13' 6" 4.11m Mid-State Indoor Meet (2023) Mar 13, 2023
19 Keller, Dylan SR Indianapolis Cathedral 13' 3" 4.03m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 7, 2023
20 Marsh, Matt JR Warsaw Community 13' 0" 3.96m Taylor University HSR Qaulifier Mar 10, 2023
20 Wilson, Alex SO Westfield 13' 0" 3.96m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
20 Johnson, Noah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 13' 0" 3.96m New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
20 Sommers, Carson JR Franklin Community 13' 0" 3.96m Mid-State Indoor Meet (2023) Mar 13, 2023
20 Bertram, Matthew SR Franklin Central 13' 0" 3.96m Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
20 Biddle , Brayden JR Mississinewa 13' 0" 3.96m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
26 Gehlhausen, Conrad SO North Central (Indianapolis) 12' 9" 3.88m Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
27 Wykoff, Joe SR New Prairie 12' 6" 3.81m Bethel HSR #1 Showcase Mar 9, 2023
27 Curtis, Tucker SR Warsaw Community 12' 6" 3.81m Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
27 Weaver, Ivan Franklin Central 12' 6" 3.81m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 10, 2023
27 Bunger, Hayden SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 12' 6" 3.81m 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
27 Phillips, Liam SR Columbus North 12' 6" 3.81m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
27 Goodwin, Gavin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 12' 6" 3.81m 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
27 Martin, Trevor JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 12' 6" 3.81m New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
27 Langsford, Connor SO Hamilton Southeastern 12' 6" 3.81m Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
35 Rossman, Brayden JR Roncalli 12' 0" 3.65m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 14, 2023
35 Steiner, Will Bloomington North 12' 0" 3.65m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
35 Davis, Taran Leo 12' 0" 3.65m New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
35 Alexander, Brayden SR Plainfield 12' 0" 3.65m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
35 Labelle, Brennan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12' 0" 3.65m IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
35 Gaff, Michael SR Elkhart 12' 0" 3.65m Bethel HSR #2 Showcase Mar 16, 2023
35 Schelstraete, Ethan SR South Bend Adams 12' 0" 3.65m IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
42 Stahl, Ian JR Columbia City 11' 6" 3.50m IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
42 Looper, Cash JR Greenfield-Central 11' 6" 3.50m Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
42 Koch, Ollie JR Angola 11' 6" 3.50m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
42 DeJesus, Amarie New Albany 11' 6" 3.50m Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
42 Koontz, Jerry SR Warsaw Community 11' 6" 3.50m Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
42 Luttman, Hayden SO Whiteland Community 11' 6" 3.50m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
48 Hafen, Brayden SO Greenwood Community 11' 0" 3.35m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
48 Mormino, Max Columbus North 11' 0" 3.35m Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
48 Furniss, Michael Carroll (Fort Wayne) 11' 0" 3.35m Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023