HSR Large School (4A-6A) Performance List

DISPLAYING

60 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Johnson, Jaidyn SR Bloomington North 6.77 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
2 Woodson, Christian SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6.78 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
3 Barth, Christian SR Zionsville 6.85 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
3 Calhoun, Dominic SR Brownsburg 6.85 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
3 Sofolahan, Samuel SR Ben Davis 6.85 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
6 Riley, William JR Greenwood Community 6.86 Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
7 Clark, Davyion SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6.87 HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
8 Handy, Josh SR Brownsburg 6.91 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
9 Peters, John JR Merrillville 6.93 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
10 Nabieu, Robert SR South Bend Riley 6.94 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
10 Huber, Finley SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6.94 (55) 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
12 Jackson, Israel SR Lawrence North 6.95 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
13 Canady, Issac JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6.96 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
13 Alexander, Mason JR Hamilton Southeastern 6.96 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
15 Phillips, Jonathon SR Indianapolis Cathedral 6.97 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
16 Williams, Tayshaun JR LaPorte 6.98 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
17 Harris, CJ JR Brebeuf Jesuit 6.99 Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
17 Ramsey, Jaylen JR Merrillville 6.99 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
19 Boyd, Leo SR Muncie Central 7.00 OWL HSR Qualifier Mar 2, 2024
19 Torres, Dario SR Noblesville 7.00 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
21 Moore, Damario JR Lawrence North 7.01 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
21 Wilson, Devin SR Southport 7.01 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
21 Soley, Nick SR Crown Point 7.01 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
24 Johnson, Bruce SR Marion 7.02 Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
24 Ortiz, Christian JR Hamilton Southeastern 7.02 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
26 Mullens, Cameron SR Zionsville 7.04 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
26 Townsend, Marcus JR Avon 7.04 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
26 Akou, Khaliq SO Bloomington South 7.04 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
26 Wooten, Adrian JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.04 HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
30 Harvey, Jayon SR Franklin Central 7.05 Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
31 Zander, Lane SR Kankakee Valley 7.06 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
31 Shearer, William JR Hobart 7.06 (55) 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
33 Sherrell, Garrett SR Brownsburg 7.07 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
33 Mabon, Walter JR Portage 7.07 Portage Valpo Dual 3-5-24 Mar 5, 2024
33 VerSchure, Tyler SR Valparaiso 7.07 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
33 Rollins, Isaiah SO Warren Central 7.07 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
33 Steward, Samuel JR Homestead 7.07 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
38 Patton, Jaquan SR South Bend Washington 7.08 Bethel HSR #1 Showcase Mar 6, 2024
38 Mast, Wyatt JR NorthWood 7.08 Bethel HSR #1 Showcase Mar 6, 2024
38 Anderson, Zach JR Elkhart 7.08 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
41 Sauer, Daxon JR Center Grove 7.09 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
42 McRoberts, Bennett SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.10 (55) 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
42 Ellis, Ethan FR Plainfield 7.10 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
44 Munson, Nathan SR Elkhart 7.11 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
44 Hill, John SR Merrillville 7.11 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
44 Parker, Cade SR Westfield 7.11 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
44 Lee, Aaron SR Greenfield-Central 7.11 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
44 Clark, Taylor JR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.11 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
44 Hayes, Kaleb SR Gary West Side 7.11 (55) 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
50 Korthuis, Chris SR Mooresville 7.12 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024

3200 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Conway, Will Floyd Central 8:51.40 Nike Indoor Mar 9, 2024
2 Todd, Cameron Brebeuf Jesuit 8:51.73 New Balance National Mar 9, 2024
3 Quagliaroli, Sam JR Fishers 9:16.70 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
4 Nolan, Jackson Evansville F.J. Reitz 9:17.20 New Balance National Mar 9, 2024
5 Baker, Ian JR Brownsburg 9:21.21 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
6 Conroy, Shane Portage 9:24.56 New Balance National Mar 9, 2024
7 Mitchell, Jacob SO Bloomington North 9:27.20 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
8 White, Neal JR Columbus North 9:27.59 Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
9 Seitz, Calvin FR Jasper 9:27.80 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
10 Ross, Christopher Greenfield-Central 9:29.29 New Balance National Mar 9, 2024
11 Nobles, Mason JR Valparaiso 9:30.57 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
12 Rinker, Sam SR Noblesville 9:30.68 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
13 Grant, Jcim SR Northview 9:32.69 Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
14 Spees, Samuel SR Zionsville 9:32.73 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
15 Khan, Sherjeel SR Brownsburg 9:33.21 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
16 Gackenheimer, Jackson SO Warsaw Community 9:33.69 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
17 Malloy, Max JR Elkhart 9:33.89 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
18 Meyer, Zane JR Edgewood 9:35.83 Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
19 Libs, John SO Noblesville 9:36.41 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
20 Webb, Caleb JR Bloomington North 9:36.50 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
21 Neal, Ronnie JR Noblesville 9:36.63 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
22 Ridge, Marcus SR Columbia City 9:36.80 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
23 Sienkowski, Sam JR Valparaiso 9:37.04 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
24 Montgomery, Kyle SR Center Grove 9:37.40 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
25 Schamp, Riley SO Hamilton Southeastern 9:37.53 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
26 Nifong, Noah JR Floyd Central 9:38.20 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
27 Rockwell, Gavin SR Center Grove 9:38.97 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
28 Thomas, Nate SO Fishers 9:40.31 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
29 Haas, Brandon SO Brownsburg 9:41.70 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
30 Klinger, Jackson JR Edgewood 9:42.99 Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
31 Sobecki, Brayden SR LaPorte 9:43.42 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
32 Meisner, Max SR Carmel 9:43.54 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
33 Wilson, Conyer SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:43.66 Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
34 Zinkan, Joe SR Bloomington South 9:43.80 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
35 Coburn, Grant SR Warren Central 9:44.61 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
36 Smith, Andrew SR Hamilton Southeastern 9:46.40 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
37 Good, Gavin JR Columbia City 9:46.41 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
38 Balbach, Eli SO Brownsburg 9:46.54 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
39 Pierce, Aden SR Bloomington North 9:47.00 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
40 Raab, Camden SO Western 9:47.04 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
41 Sterchi, Kyle SR Evansville North 9:47.10 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
42 Zieren, Carter SO Evansville F.J. Reitz 9:47.44 Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
43 Jay, Kiefer JR Carmel 9:47.61 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
44 Strietelmeier, Jalen JR Highland 9:49.61 Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
45 Conner, Ty JR Westfield 9:50.45 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
46 Sienkowski, Sammy JR Valparaiso 9:50.46 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
47 Strachman, Colin SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 9:50.67 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
48 Vaught, Sam JR Roncalli 9:51.33 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
49 Richter, Aaron JR Elkhart 9:51.45 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
50 Reedus, Justin SO Franklin Central 9:51.91 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024

60 Hurdles

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Tarter, Tyler SR Fishers 7.91 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
2 Peters, John JR Merrillville 7.92 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
3 Black, D'Andre SR Bloomington South 8.06 Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
4 Westfield, Javion SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.09 Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
5 Carnell, David SR Ben Davis 8.13 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
6 Barnewall, Kieran Chesterton 8.16 New Balance National Mar 9, 2024
7 Quist, Adom SR Carmel 8.22 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
8 Burns III, Robert JR Ben Davis 8.24 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
9 Dixon, Henry JR New Albany 8.28 Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
9 Starks, Michael SR Lawrence Central 8.28 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
11 Ellis, Evan JR Plainfield 8.29 Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
12 Roberts, Jae'den SR Portage 8.31 Portage Valpo Dual 3-5-24 Mar 5, 2024
12 Kaufhold, Luke SR South Bend St. Joseph 8.31 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
14 Johnson, Dallas JR Center Grove 8.32 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
14 Smith, Antonio JR North Central (Indianapolis) 8.32 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
16 Langston, Andres SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8.33 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
17 Martin, Jacob SR Homestead 8.35 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
17 Eyasu, Alex SR Brownsburg 8.35 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
19 Erskine, De'andre SR Warren Central 8.39 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
20 Chandler, Davion JR Lawrence North 8.41 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
21 Williams, Evan SO Lawrence Central 8.43 Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
22 Nicholson, Mason SR Zionsville 8.46 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
23 Sever, Jonathan SR Franklin Community 8.51 Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
23 White, Michael SO Homestead 8.51 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
25 Smith, Jerome JR Lawrence North 8.52 MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
26 Tisdale, Braylin FR Homestead 8.54 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
27 Tapak, Ben JR Center Grove 8.59 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
28 Vance, Aaron JR Ft. Wayne Snider 8.60 HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
29 Huisden, Jack SR Westfield 8.61 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
30 Korthuis, Chris SR Mooresville 8.63 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
31 Walker, Darian SO Evansville North 8.65 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
32 Ayres, Kamarion SO McCutcheon 8.68 (55) 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
33 Boyd, Leo SR Muncie Central 8.69 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
33 Harvey, Jackson SO Indianapolis Cathedral 8.69 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
33 Fleming, Tray'von JR South Bend Riley 8.69 Bethel HSR #1 Showcase Mar 6, 2024
36 Hays, Alan SO Bloomington North 8.71 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
36 Keene, Blake SR Warsaw Community 8.71 Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
38 Nash, Keaton SR Penn 8.72 (55) 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
38 Adams, Elijah SR Hamilton Southeastern 8.72 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
40 Hoffer, Aaron JR New Haven 8.74 HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
41 Jernigan, Kyle SR Hammond Morton 8.76 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
42 McNeal, Makail JR Lawrence Central 8.77 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
43 Fisher , Henry SR Floyd Central 8.80 Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
44 Jones, Keyton SR Avon 8.83 HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
45 Russell, Owen JR Columbus North 8.84 Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
45 Kalk, Nate SR Crown Point 8.84 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
47 Bontrager, Derek SR Wawasee 8.85 Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
48 Harris, Zion SO New Albany 8.87 Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
49 Christman, Nicholas JR Whiteland Community 8.88 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
49 Draher, Ezekiel SO Franklin Central 8.88 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024

4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Lawrence North 1:30.14 Jackson, Smith, Sales, Moore MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
2 North Central (Indianapolis) 1:30.30 Woodson, Rienstra-Kiracofe, Canady, Mason Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
3 Indianapolis Cathedral 1:30.70 Richards, Phillips, Slaughter, Pappas Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
4 Zionsville 1:30.88 Barth, Mullens, Shuster, Rausch HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
5 Hamilton Southeastern 1:31.18 Weston, Alexander, Boyd, Ortiz HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
6 Avon 1:31.31 Townsend, Adewunmi, Ferrell, Holbrook HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
7 LaPorte 1:31.42 Williams, Flores, Henckel, Clay Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
8 Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:31.71 Knoy, Huber, McRoberts, Negron-Carrero 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
9 Brebeuf Jesuit 1:31.73 Harris, Lewis, Watson, Clark Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
10 Brownsburg 1:31.82 Handy, Billups, Whitfield, Leininger HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
11 Ben Davis 1:32.10 Carnell, Snow, Suggs, Macon Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
12 Bloomington North 1:32.17 Johnson, Powell, Brooks, Bishop Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
13 Westfield 1:32.22 Parker, June, Seagrave, King HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
14 Floyd Central 1:32.50 Purlee, Fisher, Popp, Atkins Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
15 Franklin Central 1:32.54 Weaver, Moritz, Harvey, Ruley HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
16 Center Grove 1:32.59 Dicken, Sauer, Hennessy, Holubar Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
17 Lawrence Central 1:32.71 Reeves, Luter, Clark, McNeal MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
18 Fishers 1:32.73 Wiggins, Capps, Morrow, Imes HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
19 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 1:32.75 Arens, Green, Sampson, Sullivan Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
20 Noblesville 1:33.03 Torres, Weaver, Jenson, Wilson HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
21 Merrillville 1:33.04 Peters, Ramsey, Woods, Fielder 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
22 Evansville North 1:33.22 Skelton, Mercer, Layne, Dean Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
23 Chesterton 1:33.24 Throw, Resto, Vaughan, Barnewall Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
24 Elkhart 1:33.25 Anderson, Newbern, Huckleberry, Munson Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
25 Greenfield-Central 1:33.42 Jack, Bishop, Kincer, Stuckey 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
26 Pike 1:33.44 Butler, Burris, Hawkins, Shurn MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
26 Portage 1:33.44 Cooley, Ellison, Mabon, Andrews 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
28 Warren Central 1:33.45 Evans, Rollins, Erskine, Corley MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
29 Mooresville 1:33.69 Korthuis, Dindiyal, Dart, Gunter Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
29 New Albany 1:33.69 Crowdus, Dixon, Taylor, Jones Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
31 Ft. Wayne Northrop 1:33.71 Carter, Billingsley II, Johnson, Walker HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
32 Carmel 1:33.98 Delaney, Quist, Taylor, Moss IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
33 Plainfield 1:34.29 Vargas, Ellis, Ohaya, Larrison Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
34 Mishawaka 1:34.52 Kaye, Zolman, Newsome, Burton Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 5, 2024
35 Southport 1:34.60 Airhiagbonkpa, Wilson, Koenig, Sanders Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
36 Ft. Wayne Wayne 1:34.75 Clark, Wooten, Sharin, Williams HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
37 Greenwood Community 1:34.86 Ruppert, Hommell, Odgers, Riley Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
38 Bloomington South 1:34.97 Akou, Cutshall, Dusleag, Liell-Beyene Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
39 Warsaw Community 1:35.10 Asay, Keene, Schenck, Conley Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
40 Crown Point 1:35.25 Robertson, Soley, Jones, Hilliard Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
40 Huntington North 1:35.25 Brooks, Reust, Christiansen, Wagner Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
40 NorthWood 1:35.25 Hahn, Rulli, Becker, Mast Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
43 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:35.41 Edmonds, Ramsey, Virt, Jones IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
44 Richmond 1:35.52 West, Crosby, Holliday, Padilla 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
45 Columbus North 1:35.53 Burge, Arau-Ortiz, Stevens, Davis Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
46 Wawasee 1:35.63 Linder, Pike, Bontrager, Tinkey Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
47 South Bend St. Joseph 1:35.72 Harshman, Miller, Imanene, Kimbrough Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
48 Ft. Wayne Snider 1:35.75 Kolagbodi, Bolton, Conley, Steigmeyer HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
49 Jasper 1:35.82 Fleck, Wallace, Recker, Leinenbach Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
50 Homestead 1:35.83 Steward, Martin, White, Fuchs Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024

4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Bloomington South 3:23.72 Tait, Bullock, Sobiech, Ryan Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
2 Hamilton Southeastern 3:24.17 Griffith, Ortiz, Wanza, Hoeft 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
3 Bloomington North 3:26.25 Winders, D'Onofrio, Holden, Bishop Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
4 Brownsburg 3:28.57 Eyasu, Leininger, Billups, Calhoun Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
5 Crown Point 3:29.12 adidas Nationals Mar 16, 2024
6 North Central (Indianapolis) 3:29.26 Smith, Holt, Parker, Mason MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
7 LaPorte 3:29.32 Clay, Hunt, Flores, Williams IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
8 Franklin Central 3:29.56 Weaver, Moritz, Snell, Clerger HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
9 Zionsville 3:29.60 Mullens, Bailey, Mayo, Nicholson HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
9 Westfield 3:29.60 Poirier, Jones, Webster, Snedeker HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
11 Harrison (West Lafayette) 3:29.87 Emerich, Huber, McRoberts, Negron-Carrero 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
12 Merrillville 3:30.27 Smoot, Pope, Hill, Peters 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
13 Avon 3:31.11 Holbrook, Semski, Ajayi, Sherrell HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
14 Carmel 3:31.14 LaBoyteaux, Quist, Moss, Taylor IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
15 Ben Davis 3:31.39 Carnell, Crenshaw Jr, Macon, Snow Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
16 Noblesville 3:31.55 Torres, Wilson, Moller, Livingston HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
17 Fishers 3:31.60 Wiggins, Morrow, Tarter, Burrell HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
18 Homestead 3:32.37 Hess, Trevino, Waugh, Martin Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
19 Evansville North 3:32.38 Waters, Walker, Terry, Northington Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
20 Chesterton 3:32.44 Resto, Raffin, Vaughan, Wisniewski Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
21 Floyd Central 3:32.53 Popp, Fisher, Purlee, Atkins Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
22 Ft. Wayne Northrop 3:32.57 Carter, Wilson, Billingsley II, Westfield Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
23 Indianapolis Cathedral 3:33.38 Pappas, Richards, Cunningham, Phillips Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
24 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 3:33.68 Langston, Jones, Casada, Hauser IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
25 Center Grove 3:34.10 Holubar, Hennessy, Tapak, Dicken Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
26 Leo 3:35.30 Steidinger, Flores, Miller, Parmerlee Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
27 Columbus North 3:35.50 Stevens, Burge, Tong, Arau-Ortiz Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
28 Lawrence North 3:35.87 Jones, Burchfield, Wilson, Coleman MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
29 Warsaw Community 3:36.16 Fox, Winey, Schenck, Allebach Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
30 Brebeuf Jesuit 3:36.17 Ash, Kuchinski, Johnson, Bearden Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
31 South Bend St. Joseph 3:37.24 Kaufhold, Moran, Risk, Miller Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
32 Mooresville 3:37.29 Dahncke, Dindiyal, Korthuis, Prosser Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
33 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 3:37.55 Adams, Arens, Basham, Torres Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
34 Greenwood Community 3:37.78 Grimes, Cassel Bertolet, Luhigo, Odgers Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
35 Huntington North 3:37.80 Wagner, Christiansen, Reust, Decker Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
36 Franklin Community 3:37.90 Smith, Sever, Elsner, Judson Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
37 Northridge 3:38.14 Bauta, Estep, Fisher, Juroff Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
38 Warren Central 3:38.15 Evans, Corley, Jackson, Thompson Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
38 Roncalli 3:38.15 Vaught, Litz, Lewis, Ruiz Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
40 Greenfield-Central 3:38.81 Stuckey, Bishop, Kincer, Jack 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
41 Lafayette Jefferson 3:38.82 Phillips, Timberlake, Perez, Olivo-Hernandez 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
42 Jasper 3:38.95 Mehringer, Recker, Collins, Hamlin Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
43 McCutcheon 3:39.29 Ayres, Konkle, Hughes, Kirtz 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
44 Ft. Wayne Snider 3:39.36 Boro, Ryan, Jally, Pierre-Louis HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
45 Munster 3:39.55 Lobo, Awuah, Bouktache, Reynolds Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
46 New Palestine 3:39.67 Rigsbee, Dragoo, Pack, Cooper Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
47 Columbia City 3:39.87 Ridge, Sparks, Mullett, Good Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
48 New Haven 3:39.98 Hoffer, Hoffer, Mitchell, Bates Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
48 Plainfield 3:39.98 Vargas, Craney, Myers, Blake Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
50 New Albany 3:40.16 Dixon, Jones, Johnson, Hart Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024

4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Bloomington North 7:47.64 Holden, D'Onofrio, D'Onofrio, Winders Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
2 Zionsville 7:57.19 Dell, Turnbull, Bailey, Mayo HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
3 Hamilton Southeastern 8:02.77 Baker, Henning, Schmitz, Ross HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
4 Westfield 8:10.40 Haney, Snedeker, Ackley, Jones HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
5 Carmel 8:10.68 Szotek, Buhr, Jay, Grogan IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
6 Avon 8:11.86 Hunter, Germani, Clore, Risner IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
7 Brownsburg 8:12.17 Pressler, Kerzee, Baker, Haas Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
8 Franklin Central 8:12.91 Farmer, Wright, Trout, Ashman Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
9 Noblesville 8:14.47 Barnes, Naville, Click, Shinneman HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
10 Fishers 8:14.59 Melling, Mohr, Thomas, Slagle HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
11 Crown Point 8:15.21 Hulen, Baumann, Metzger, Payne Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
12 Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:15.81 Lottes, Lah, Ford, Goins 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
13 Homestead 8:16.21 Trevino, Hess, Shumard, Waugh Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
14 Warsaw Community 8:16.62 Gackenheimer, Orr, Mimnaugh, Swartz Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
15 Columbus North 8:16.65 Works, Tong, Reckers, Vanzant Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
16 Columbia City 8:16.88 Mullett, Schmitt, Good, Ridge HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
17 North Central (Indianapolis) 8:19.90 Hueftle, Cruz, Phillips, Osterman MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
18 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:20.42 Strachman, Jenson, Hunziker, Casada IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
19 Valparaiso 8:21.22 Carpenter, Cavanaugh, Lashenik, Leake 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
20 Greenwood Community 8:21.38 Grimes, Luhigo, Cassel Bertolet, Squier Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
21 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:22.53 Beuchel, Beuchel, Silcox, Ellingson Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
22 Lake Central 8:22.54 Petrovich, Wojcik, Ochoa, Perschon 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
23 Center Grove 8:23.47 Vrshek, Cox, Williams, Mullins Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
24 LaPorte 8:24.21 Lilly, Miskowicz, Quadlin, Hunt Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
25 Ben Davis 8:24.23 Ibrahim, Pittman, Perez-Tovias, Tafese MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
26 Terre Haute South Vigo 8:26.08 Chastain, Price, Frazier, Aidoo Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
27 Marion 8:26.42 Herrington, Daniel, McGruder, Beck IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
28 Bloomington South 8:26.97 Bullock, Tabor, Zhang, Rice Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
29 South Bend St. Joseph 8:28.48 Polaniecki, Moran, Serrano, Miller Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
30 Perry Meridian 8:28.98 Haggerty, Dial, Hunt, Corbin Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
31 Roncalli 8:29.12 Littell, Vaught, Lewis, Lewis Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
32 Leo 8:29.27 Miller, Steidinger, Flores, Parmerlee 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
33 Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:29.80 DeMarco, Oubei, Wilson, Shaw Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
34 Brebeuf Jesuit 8:33.43 Bearden, Burrell, Lesnet, Makowiec Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
35 Lafayette Jefferson 8:33.56 Farrell, Hernandez, Rodriguez, Olivo-Hernandez 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
36 Northview 8:37.47 Mager, Propst, Dillman, Grant Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
37 Floyd Central 8:38.94 Conway, McGuire, Robertson, Dewitt Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
38 Plainfield 8:39.71 Birke, Craney, Blake, Evans Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
39 Lawrence North 8:40.67 Hernandez, Slocum, Miller, Redwine Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
40 Ft. Wayne Snider 8:41.99 Sanchez-Garcia, Ryan, Pierre-Louis, Roper HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
41 Mishawaka 8:44.23 Quintana, Plonski, Bauschke, Melton Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 5, 2024
42 Chesterton 8:46.51 O'Connor, Morgan, Arlington, Martin Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
43 Mooresville 8:47.08 Dahncke, Gercak, Bohr, Britt Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
44 Merrillville 8:48.39 Chavez, Ramos, Quintero, Edmonds 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
45 Lawrence Central 8:50.46 Watson, Watts, Wynn, Jenkins Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
46 Jasper 8:50.65 Kizior, Kline, Weinel, Kippenbrock Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
47 South Bend Adams 8:51.54 Agwick, Larsen, Geels, Keen Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
48 Whiteland Community 8:53.38 Mergl, Siebe, Martinelle, Christman Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
49 Mississinewa 8:53.96 Jeter, Pumroy, Wortinger, North Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
50 Warren Central 8:55.61 Norris, Haynes, Gayle, Wilson MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024

Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Bloomington North 10:24.17 D'Onofrio, Pierce, Holden, Winders Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
2 Noblesville 10:24.94 Strong, Mumaw, Moor, Click HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
3 Brownsburg 10:24.96 Haas, Kerzee, Day, Baker HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
4 Fishers 10:32.11 Kim, Wiggins, Melling, Quagliaroli 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
5 Columbia City 10:33.37 Good, Sparks, Mullett, Ridge IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
6 Hamilton Southeastern 10:36.41 Vega, Elsayed, Ross, Powers 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
7 Columbus North 10:37.45 Vanzant, Tong, Works, White Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
8 Avon 10:37.71 Risner, Germani, Clore, Hunter HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
9 Floyd Central 10:41.58 Conway, Dewitt, Popp, Cirincione Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
10 Zionsville 10:42.65 Mayo, Mullens, Bailey, Spees IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
11 Franklin Central 10:44.19 Ashman, Reedus, Farmer, Ruley HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
12 Carmel 10:45.84 Biltimier, Jay, Meisner, Grove IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
13 Evansville F.J. Reitz 10:47.19 Mossberger, Leach, Johnson, Nolan Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
14 Warsaw Community 10:47.77 Mimnaugh, Orr, Swartz, Gackenheimer IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
15 Crown Point 10:50.01 Hulen, Hayden, Baumann, Kotynski Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
16 Roncalli 10:51.86 Vaught, Littell, Lewis, Lewis Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
17 Bloomington South 10:52.29 Zinkan, Tait, Bullock, Rheam Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
18 Lawrence North 10:52.99 Schumacher, Powell, Powell, Semere MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
19 Munster 10:53.85 Smith, Lobo, Awuah, Brown 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
20 Marion 10:55.07 Herrington, Johnson, Daniel, Beck Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
21 Center Grove 10:55.23 Rockwell, Sauer, Hollcraft, Montgomery Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
22 Elkhart 10:55.60 Malloy, Huckleberry, Ezzell, Richter Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
23 South Bend Adams 10:56.00 Howk, Johnson, Larsen, Agwick Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
24 Terre Haute South Vigo 10:56.15 Miller, Markle, Chastain, Aidoo Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
25 LaPorte 10:56.40 Lilly, West, Quadlin, Miskowicz IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
26 Greenwood Community 10:56.64 Squier, Luhigo, Cassel Bertolet, Grimes Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
27 Westfield 10:57.73 Porter, Naas, Ackley, Conner 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
28 Valparaiso 10:58.00 Carpenter, Cavanaugh, Lashenik, Leake 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
29 Northridge 10:58.37 Hernandez, Schlabach, Gingerich, Miller Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
30 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 11:00.04 Beuchel, Arens, Basham, Beuchel Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
31 New Palestine 11:00.48 Smith, Pack, Rigsbee, Cooper Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
32 North Central (Indianapolis) 11:04.08 Tuason, Wheeler, Hueftle, Terry MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
33 Jasper 11:05.84 Kippenbrock, Recker, Weinel, Seitz Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
34 Northview 11:06.07 Mager, Johnson, Dillman, Grant Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
35 Ft. Wayne Northrop 11:06.34 Wilson, Oubei, DeMarco, Shaw HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
36 Martinsville 11:07.65 Barco, Wolff, Willis, Wolff Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
37 Homestead 11:09.43 Waugh, Hess, Trevino, Shumard IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
38 Ben Davis 11:12.52 Perez-Tovias, Awoyungbo, Hernandez, Ibrahim MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
39 Perry Meridian 11:13.92 Corbin, Dial, Massing, Haggerty Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
40 Pike 11:14.54 Boyd, Kent, Crowder, Smith MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
41 Brebeuf Jesuit 11:15.38 Todd, Williams, Lesnet, Potts Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
42 Franklin Community 11:15.62 Tunis, Shaff, Judson, Fennig Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
43 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11:15.68 Hunziker, Jones, Casada, Strachman IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
44 Richmond 11:16.81 Ogle, Crosby, Farmer, Orihuela 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
45 DeKalb 11:17.41 Smith, King, Merritt, OKeefe Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
46 Whiteland Community 11:17.94 Edens, Siebe, Nino, Watson Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
47 Mooresville 11:17.99 Dahncke, Bodell, Zollman, Gercak Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
48 Goshen 11:19.05 Lopez, Cervantes, Abney, Diaz Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
49 Edgewood 11:19.34 Klinger, Beauchamp, Meyer, Waugh Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
50 Chesterton 11:20.78 Arlington, Martin, Herzog, O'Connor Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024

High Jump

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Ryba, Elliot SR Greenfield-Central 7' 0" 2.13m 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
1 Randall, Jordan SO Warsaw Community 7' 0" 2.13m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
3 Corley, Chazz JR Warren Central 6' 8" 2.03m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
4 Thompson, Clark SR Warren Central 6' 6" 1.98m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
4 Widenhoefer, Ethan SR Homestead 6' 6" 1.98m Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
6 Robertson, Luke SR Crown Point 6' 5" 1.95m Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
7 Coffey, Peyton SR Center Grove 6' 4" 1.93m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
7 Patterson, Braydon JR Bedford North Lawrence 6' 4" 1.93m Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
7 Adewunmi, Adetayo JR Avon 6' 4" 1.93m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
7 Brandon, Alexander JR Chesterton 6' 4" 1.93m Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
11 Hmurovich, Jay JR Brebeuf Jesuit 6' 3.5" 1.91m Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
12 Campbell, Robert JR Westfield 6' 3" 1.90m 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
12 Langston, Andres SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6' 3" 1.90m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
12 Lobo, Gabriel SR Munster 6' 3" 1.90m Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
12 Hausmanis, Angelo SR Lafayette Jefferson 6' 3" 1.90m Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
16 Braden, Blake SR Hamilton Southeastern 6' 2" 1.87m 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
16 Koenig, Braylon JR Southport 6' 2" 1.87m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
16 Sherrell, Xavier SR Avon 6' 2" 1.87m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
16 Schmidt, Collin SR Plainfield 6' 2" 1.87m Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
20 Edwards, Nicholas SR Elkhart 6' 1" 1.85m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
20 Draughn, Amare SR Bloomington North 6' 1" 1.85m Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
20 Little, Wyatt SR Homestead 6' 1" 1.85m Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
20 Thomas, Michael JR Muncie Central 6' 1" 1.85m OWL HSR Qualifier Mar 2, 2024
20 McBride, TJ JR South Bend St. Joseph 6' 1" 1.85m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
20 Perkins, Trevor SO East Central 6' 1" 1.85m Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
20 Stead, Isaac SO Plainfield 6' 1" 1.85m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
27 Brandenburg, Ben SR Roncalli 6' 0" 1.82m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
27 Davis, Shawn SR Merrillville 6' 0" 1.82m Portage Field Event Meet Mar 16, 2024
27 Westfall, Kaleb JR Brownsburg 6' 0" 1.82m 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
27 Hayden, Konrad SO Fishers 6' 0" 1.82m 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
27 Broome, Javelle SR LaPorte 6' 0" 1.82m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
27 McBreairty, Benjamin SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6' 0" 1.82m 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
27 Kapuschat, Damien JR Portage 6' 0" 1.82m 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
27 DeDeaux, Chris JR Pike 6' 0" 1.82m Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
27 O'Connor, Dean SR Perry Meridian 6' 0" 1.82m Perry Meridian vs Franklin Community Mar 20, 2024
27 Ruminer, Sawyer JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6' 0" 1.82m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
27 Howard, Jalen JR Franklin Central 6' 0" 1.82m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
27 McCoy, Blake JR Columbia City 6' 0" 1.82m HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
27 Johnson, Tavontae SR New Albany 6' 0" 1.82m Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
27 Geiger, Josh JR Floyd Central 6' 0" 1.82m Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
27 Skura, Ryan SR Zionsville 6' 0" 1.82m Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
42 Geesaman, Austin SO Fishers 5' 10" 1.77m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
42 Bell, Kamarien JR East Noble 5' 10" 1.77m HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
42 Davis, Daylin SO Mississinewa 5' 10" 1.77m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
42 Lloyd, Ben SR Plymouth 5' 10" 1.77m Bethel HSR #2 Showcase Mar 14, 2024
42 Miller, Isaiah SR Plainfield 5' 10" 1.77m Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
42 Thang, Ramlian SO Perry Meridian 5' 10" 1.77m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
42 Elliott, Ike SR Evansville North 5' 10" 1.77m Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
42 Morgan, Josh JR Terre Haute South Vigo 5' 10" 1.77m Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
42 Adebayo, John SO Avon 5' 10" 1.77m Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024

Pole Vault

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Roman, Isaac FR Crown Point 15' 0" 4.57m Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
1 Griffin, Eli SR Homestead 15' 0" 4.57m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
3 Grangier, Jake SR Floyd Central 14' 9" 4.49m Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
3 Walcott, Jaylen SR Brownsburg 14' 9" 4.49m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
5 Sommers, Carson SR Franklin Community 14' 6" 4.41m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
6 Easter, Demarco SO Merrillville 14' 3" 4.34m 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
6 Langsford, Connor JR Hamilton Southeastern 14' 3" 4.34m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
8 Marsh, Matt SR Warsaw Community 14' 0" 4.26m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
8 Weaver, Ivan SR Franklin Central 14' 0" 4.26m Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
10 Hafen, Brayden JR Greenwood Community 13' 6" 4.11m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
10 Sandrick, Joe JR Chesterton 13' 6" 4.11m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
10 Pheifer, Carter SR Center Grove 13' 6" 4.11m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
10 Martin, Trevor SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 13' 6" 4.11m HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
10 Farrell, Brady SR South Bend St. Joseph 13' 6" 4.11m Bethel HSR #1 Showcase Mar 6, 2024
15 Stokell, Preston JR Franklin Central 13' 3" 4.03m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
15 Wilson, Alex JR Westfield 13' 3" 4.03m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
17 Davis, Taran SO Leo 13' 0" 3.96m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
17 Decker, Frank JR Bedford North Lawrence 13' 0" 3.96m Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
17 Wykoff, Noah SR McCutcheon 13' 0" 3.96m NW Last Chance Field Event Qualifier Mar 15, 2024
17 Gehlhausen, Conrad JR North Central (Indianapolis) 13' 0" 3.96m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
21 Morales, Landon SR Avon 12' 9" 3.88m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
21 Furniss, Michael SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 12' 9" 3.88m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
23 Ghotra, TJ JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 12' 6" 3.81m Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
23 Korthuis, Chris SR Mooresville 12' 6" 3.81m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
23 Isles, Ethan SR Bloomington North 12' 6" 3.81m Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
23 Sanders, Ricky JR Southport 12' 6" 3.81m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
23 Mitschelen, Joe JR NorthWood 12' 6" 3.81m Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
23 Ruminer, Sawyer JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12' 6" 3.81m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
23 Pryce, Austin JR Center Grove 12' 6" 3.81m Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
23 Lothamer, AJ SR Castle 12' 6" 3.81m Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
23 Koch, Ollie SR Angola 12' 6" 3.81m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
32 Senefeld, Evan JR Hamilton Southeastern 12' 3" 3.73m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
33 Steiner, Will SO Bloomington North 12' 0" 3.65m Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
33 Hummitch, Cooper SO Warsaw Community 12' 0" 3.65m HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
33 Stenger, Tyler SO East Central 12' 0" 3.65m Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
33 Killebrew, Mason SR Lafayette Jefferson 12' 0" 3.65m 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
33 Long, Jason SR Warren Central 12' 0" 3.65m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
33 Knight, Stokes SR Perry Meridian 12' 0" 3.65m Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
33 Luttman, Hayden JR Whiteland Community 12' 0" 3.65m Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
33 Taylor, Isaac JR Brownsburg 12' 0" 3.65m Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
33 Watson, Dean SO Carmel 12' 0" 3.65m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
33 Bland, Lucas JR Westfield 12' 0" 3.65m 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
33 Anderson, Jovon SO Merrillville 12' 0" 3.65m Portage Field Event Meet Mar 16, 2024
44 Reich, Cayden JR Brownsburg 11' 9" 3.58m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
44 Swain, Colin JR Fishers 11' 9" 3.58m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
46 Riche, Benjamin JR Greenwood Community 11' 6" 3.50m Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
46 McKinney, Maddox SO Chesterton 11' 6" 3.50m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
46 Warner, David SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 11' 6" 3.50m Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
46 Jones, Scott FR Homestead 11' 6" 3.50m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
46 Black, Owen SR Penn 11' 6" 3.50m 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024

Long Jump

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Ramsey, Jaylen JR Merrillville 23' 1.5" 7.04m 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024 NWI
2 White, Michael SO Homestead 22' 10" 6.95m Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024 NWI
3 Needam, Isaiah SR Perry Meridian 21' 11" 6.68m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024 NWI
3 Shute, Emry SR North Central (Indianapolis) 21' 11" 6.68m MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024 NWI
3 Nabieu, Robert SR South Bend Riley 21' 11.25" 6.68m 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024 NWI
6 Soley, Nick SR Crown Point 21' 10" 6.65m 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024 NWI
7 Jones, Jacob SR Crown Point 21' 9" 6.62m Portage Field Event Meet Mar 16, 2024 NWI
8 Griffith, Michael SR Hamilton Southeastern 21' 8.25" 6.61m 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024 NWI
8 Jackson, Israel SR Lawrence North 21' 8.5" 6.61m MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024 NWI
10 Eyasu, Alex SR Brownsburg 21' 8" 6.60m 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024 NWI
11 Ford, Nakai SR North Central (Indianapolis) 21' 7.5" 6.59m MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024 NWI
12 Edwards, Nicholas SR Elkhart 21' 7" 6.57m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024 NWI
13 Starks, Michael SR Lawrence Central 21' 5.25" 6.53m MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024 NWI
14 Frierson, Te'vares JR Avon 21' 5" 6.52m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024 NWI
15 Wells, Marcus SR Lawrence Central 21' 4.5" 6.51m MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024 NWI
16 Akinniranye, Collins JR Pike 21' 4" 6.50m Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024 NWI
17 Westfield, Javion SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 21' 1.25" 6.43m HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024 NWI
18 Brandenburg, Ben SR Roncalli 21' 1" 6.42m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024 NWI
19 Keys, Damien JR Warren Central 21' 0.5" 6.41m Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024 NWI
20 Wills Collins, Kevin SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 21' 0" 6.40m Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024 NWI
21 Brown, Freddy JR Hammond Morton 20' 11.75" 6.39m 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024 NWI
22 Johnson, Kamden SR Ft. Wayne North Side 20' 11" 6.37m HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024 NWI
23 Hines, Jayden JR North Central (Indianapolis) 20' 10.5" 6.36m MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024 NWI
23 Walls, Benian SR Whiteland Community 20' 10.5" 6.36m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024 NWI
25 Mitchell, Kevion JR New Haven 20' 10" 6.35m HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024 NWI
26 Christiansen, Braeden SR Huntington North 20' 9.75" 6.34m Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024 NWI
27 James, Dylan JR Hamilton Southeastern 20' 9.5" 6.33m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024 NWI
27 Fraker, Ryan JR Portage 20' 9.25" 6.33m Portage Field Event Meet Mar 16, 2024 NWI
29 Leugers, Alex JR Franklin Community 20' 9" 6.32m Perry Meridian vs Franklin Community Mar 20, 2024 NWI
29 Green, Dajuan JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 20' 9" 6.32m Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024 NWI
31 Moore, Damario JR Lawrence North 20' 8.5" 6.31m MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024 NWI
32 Asay, Talan SR Warsaw Community 20' 8" 6.29m Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024 NWI
32 Swanigan, Damir JR Franklin Central 20' 8" 6.29m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024 NWI
32 Hayes, Tanner FR Northview 20' 7.75" 6.29m Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024 NWI
32 Ramsey, Zaidyn SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 20' 8" 6.29m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024 NWI
36 Korthuis, Chris SR Mooresville 20' 7.25" 6.28m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024 NWI
37 Mehringer, Brandon SR Jasper 20' 7" 6.27m Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024 NWI
37 Edmonds, Chris SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 20' 7" 6.27m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024 NWI
39 Hurst, Cooper SO Brownsburg 20' 6.5" 6.26m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024 NWI
39 Patton, Jaquan SR South Bend Washington 20' 6.5" 6.26m Bethel HSR #2 Showcase Mar 14, 2024 NWI
39 Hurt, Darius JR LaPorte 20' 6.5" 6.26m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024 NWI
42 Carter, Jeremiah JR Greenwood Community 20' 6.25" 6.25m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024 NWI
43 Lobo, Gabriel SR Munster 20' 6" 6.24m Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024 NWI
43 Logan, Brandon JR Ft. Wayne Snider 20' 6" 6.24m Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024 NWI
45 Do, Alexander SO Lawrence Central 20' 5.5" 6.23m Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024 NWI
46 Broome, Javelle SR LaPorte 20' 5" 6.22m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024 NWI
46 Ogungbangbe, Samuel JR Ben Davis 20' 5.25" 6.22m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024 NWI
46 Neylon, Desmond FR Lake Central 20' 5" 6.22m Lake Central/ Crown Point/ Lowell Indoor Meet Mar 14, 2024 NWI
49 Frey, Eric FR Huntington North 20' 4.5" 6.21m Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024 NWI
49 Imanene, Bill SR South Bend St. Joseph 20' 4.75" 6.21m Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024 NWI

Shot Put

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Brosseau, Seth SR Roncalli 63' 8.25" 19.41m 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
2 Brown, Nylan SR Ben Davis 60' 6.75" 18.45m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
3 Camphor, Adam JR Merrillville 55' 9.5" 17.00m Portage Field Event Meet Mar 16, 2024
4 Bird, Josiah SR Hamilton Southeastern 55' 7.5" 16.95m 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
5 Wynalda, Max SR Bloomington North 53' 8.5" 16.37m Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
6 Conrad, Brock JR Floyd Central 53' 4" 16.25m Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
7 Hewlett, Jaden JR Pike 52' 8" 16.05m MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
8 Gates, Joel SR Fishers 52' 7.5" 16.04m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
9 Craan, Allen JR Ben Davis 52' 2.25" 15.90m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
9 Schiefer, Drew SO Columbus North 52' 2.25" 15.90m Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
11 Shanklin, Damien JR Warren Central 52' 1.5" 15.88m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
12 Thurmond, Theo JR Carmel 52' 0" 15.84m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
13 Massela, Solomon JR North Central (Indianapolis) 51' 10.5" 15.81m MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
14 Kemper, Will JR East Central 51' 6.75" 15.71m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
15 Jacobs, Denton SR Mooresville 51' 1.5" 15.58m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
15 Essley, Fin SR Zionsville 51' 1.5" 15.58m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
17 Bowman, Tyler SR NorthWood 51' 1" 15.57m Bethel HSR #2 Showcase Mar 14, 2024
18 Davis, Chris JR Edgewood 50' 10" 15.49m Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
19 Miller, Teddy SR Hamilton Southeastern 50' 8" 15.44m 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
20 Hill, Reese SR Greenfield-Central 49' 7.5" 15.12m 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
21 Hescher, Ryan SO Terre Haute South Vigo 49' 7" 15.11m Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
21 Pollard, Ozzy JR Carmel 49' 7" 15.11m Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
23 Rasheed, Kaleb SO Avon 49' 2.5" 14.99m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
24 Frieden, Zack JR Kankakee Valley 48' 11.5" 14.92m Portage Field Event Meet Mar 16, 2024
25 Dunham, Mekhi JR Lawrence Central 48' 10.5" 14.89m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
26 Leiter, James JR Warsaw Community 48' 8" 14.83m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
27 Kauffman, Kameron JR Warsaw Community 48' 7.5" 14.82m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
28 Howard, Amir SR Marion 48' 7" 14.80m Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
29 Dungy, DaVonte JR Warren Central 48' 2" 14.68m MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
30 Ikwebe, Cyril JR Pike 48' 1.5" 14.66m Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
31 Ohaya, Kelvin SR Plainfield 48' 1" 14.65m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
32 Edlen, Owen JR Chesterton 48' 0.5" 14.64m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
32 Barnes, Ethan SR Bloomington South 48' 0.75" 14.64m Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
34 Heiny, Masson JR Richmond 47' 11.5" 14.61m 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
35 Williams, Isaac JR East Central 47' 8.5" 14.54m Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
36 Fronk, Isaac JR New Prairie 47' 7.5" 14.51m 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
37 Drummond, Gerhard JR Bloomington South 47' 6.5" 14.49m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
37 Martin , Gabe JR Pendleton Heights 47' 6.75" 14.49m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
39 Jackson, Marcus JR Lawrence North 47' 5.25" 14.45m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
40 Cave, Braden JR Greenwood Community 47' 0.5" 14.33m Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
41 Nall, Marcus SR Warren Central 46' 11.5" 14.31m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
42 Meadows, Cooper SO Brownsburg 46' 11" 14.30m HCC Indoor Invitational Mar 6, 2024
42 Bias, Trenton JR Elkhart 46' 11" 14.30m Bethel HSR #2 Showcase Mar 14, 2024
44 Kramer, Alexander JR Greenwood Community 46' 10.75" 14.29m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
45 Adams, Evan SR South Bend Adams 46' 10.25" 14.28m Bethel HSR #2 Showcase Mar 14, 2024
46 Eagan, Garrett JR Perry Meridian 46' 9.5" 14.26m Mid-State Indoor Meet (2024) Mar 12, 2024
47 Goralski, Gage SR Penn 46' 8.5" 14.23m 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
48 Bell, Marcus JR Warren Central 46' 8" 14.22m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
49 Allen, Philip JR Lawrence North 46' 7" 14.19m MIC Indoor Championships Mar 15, 2024
50 Setmeyer, Sam SR Noblesville 46' 6.5" 14.18m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024