HSR Small School (1A-3A) Performance List

DISPLAYING

60 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Crooke, Kya SO Heritage Christian 7.69 IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
2 Mehringer, Rachel SR Forest Park 7.78 HSR Qualifier ISU #2 Mar 4, 2023
3 Cobb, Kaylin SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.98 HSR Qualifier ISU #1 Mar 3, 2023
4 Buels, Brianna SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8.00 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
5 Smith, Elise JR Heritage Christian 8.01 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
5 Purnell, Pa'Shence JR Herron 8.01 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 7, 2023
7 Hogg, Akailyn Northeastern 8.04 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
8 Welker, Dusty JR West Vigo 8.05 HSR Qualifier ISU #3 Mar 8, 2023
9 Miller, Adeline JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8.07 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
10 McPhaul, Amarah Daleville 8.10 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
11 DeGroote, Kyarra JR West Vigo 8.11 HSR Qualifier ISU #3 Mar 8, 2023
12 Farley, Gretchen SR Park Tudor 8.12 IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
13 Bianski, Nancy Churubusco 8.13 Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
14 Regalado, Kylee Tri-West Hendricks 8.16 Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
15 Zolman, Ella JR Central Noble 8.17 Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
15 Holm, London SR Wheeler 8.17 New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
17 Schilmiller, Madison SR Corydon Central 8.19 Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
18 Saulamaa, Katrin Northwestern 8.21 IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
18 Keesling, Kendra SR Delta 8.21 2023 Golden Eagle Relays Mar 11, 2023
20 Sinks, Miah Delphi Community 8.22 (55) Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
20 Margison, Molly JR Indian Creek 8.22 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
22 Holtzleiter, Kenadie Eastbrook 8.24 Taylor University HSR Qaulifier Mar 10, 2023
22 Riegle, Missy SR Muncie Burris 8.24 Owl HSR Invite Mar 4, 2023
24 Thornton, Lucy SR Lawrenceburg 8.26 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 8, 2023
24 Perry, Anna SR Northwestern 8.26 IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
26 Allen, McKenzie FR Linton-Stockton 8.27 Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
27 Troxel, Ava Bluffton 8.29 IWU/Marion HSR #1 (March 3rd) Mar 3, 2023
28 Blankenship, Kennedi FR Faith Christian 8.30 (55) 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
29 Bulter, Dominae JR Park Tudor 8.31 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 7, 2023
29 Mawhorter, Emily SR West Noble 8.31 Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
29 Simpson, Charlotte West Lafayette 8.31 (55) 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023
29 Sites, Aida SO Madison-Grant 8.31 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
33 Durando, Jasmine Tri-County 8.32 (55) 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
33 Griffin, Aftin FR Cass 8.32 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 15, 2023
35 Harper, Emerson SO Whitko 8.33 IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
36 Shirley, Lily Western Boone 8.34 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 15, 2023
36 Sayre, Ava SR Benton Central 8.34 (55) 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
36 Holt, Audrey Evansville Reitz Memorial 8.34 Pike Individual Championships Mar 11, 2023
39 Luken, Nicole JR Wheeler 8.35 New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
40 Chang, Mia JR Guerin Catholic 8.37 2023 Golden Eagle Relays Mar 11, 2023
40 Cantrell, Natalie JR South Dearborn 8.37 Pike Individual Championships Mar 11, 2023
40 Ellis, Kayanna South Bend Clay 8.37 Bethel HSR #2 Showcase Mar 16, 2023
43 Pierce, Piper JR Heritage 8.38 Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
43 Custer, Taylor Central Noble 8.38 Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
45 Schaefer, Katey JR Forest Park 8.40 HSR Qualifier ISU #2 Mar 4, 2023
46 Korba, Cadence SR Peru 8.41 IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
47 Turner, Breylin SR Princeton Community 8.42 Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
47 Roseborough, Jamilah SO Wheeler 8.42 New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
47 Goins, Keira Greenwood Christian 8.42 Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
50 Spangler, Mya SO Yorktown 8.43 IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023

3200 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Southerland, Nicole JR Delta 10:28.27 Owl HSR Invite Mar 4, 2023
2 Gallagher, Bridget SR Guerin Catholic 10:53.87 2023 Golden Eagle Relays Mar 11, 2023
3 Score , Julia Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 10:59.51 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
4 Maple, Sarah FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 11:04.15 Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
5 Moore, Hannah JR Northwestern 11:13.96 Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
6 Austin, Hadessah JR Seeger 11:14.30 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023
7 Panning, Lexi JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 11:15.91 Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
8 Dowty, Libby FR Indian Creek 11:20.69 Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
9 Schminke, Henny JR West Lafayette 11:20.79 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023
10 Kennedy, Sophia SR Park Tudor 11:22.72 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
11 Farley, Gretchen SR Park Tudor 11:22.76 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
12 Seward, Zoe SR Rochester Community 11:31.35 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023
13 Freese, Bailey Guerin Catholic 11:42.01 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
14 Fox, Kadence SO Manchester 11:46.57 New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
15 Norris, Faith JR Daleville 11:47.54 Taylor University HSR Qaulifier Mar 10, 2023
16 Ramrakhiani, Anya SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 11:51.69 Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
17 Jordan, Abby Maconaquah 11:55.49 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
18 Adams, Courtney SO Northwestern 11:56.04 IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
19 Smith, Peyton JR Linton-Stockton 11:57.04 Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
20 Gradolf, Hadley SR Brown County 11:59.33 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
21 Thrasher, Kendyl SR Wapahani 12:03.53 IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
22 Clark, Hannah FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 12:06.02 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
23 Walters, Ellie SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 12:06.07 New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
24 Cates, Marissa SR Northeastern 12:07.06 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
25 Travis, Biruk Oak Hill 12:07.80 Taylor University HSR Qaulifier Mar 10, 2023
26 Crane, Esther Eastern Greene 12:12.21 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
27 Applegate, Addison JR Corydon Central 12:15.66 Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
28 Dunford, Annie West Lafayette 12:17.27 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
29 Montgomery, Violet JR Pioneer 12:17.43 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023
30 Laber, Zoie FR Maconaquah 12:17.71 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
31 Heinold, Anyssa SR Kouts 12:24.59 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
32 Parson, Trinity FR West Noble 12:25.27 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
33 Boivin, Grace JR Guerin Catholic 12:26.81 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
34 Ulerick, Brooke SO Indian Creek 12:29.46 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
35 Byers, Elise JR Wheeler 12:30.13 New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
36 Oldham, Adylinne Kouts 12:37.00 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
37 Abbott, Ariel Rossville 12:37.20 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
38 Waldman, Ashley Norwell 12:40.52 Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
39 White, Alivia SO Indian Creek 12:43.48 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
40 Richard, Abrielle JR Evansville Christian 12:44.49 HSR Qualifier ISU #2 Mar 4, 2023
41 Webster, Hailey SO Austin 12:44.65 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
42 Haag, Hannah SR Western Boone 12:49.34 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 15, 2023
43 Lewis, Alivia West Lafayette 12:56.88 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023
44 South, Kirsten JR Faith Christian 12:59.60 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
45 Bastin, Shelby SR South Ripley 12:59.65 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 15, 2023
45 Christlieb, Elizabeth SR West Noble 12:59.65 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
47 Meyer, Addison Norwell 13:00.34 Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
48 Shah, Krisha SR West Lafayette 13:01.32 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
49 Hill, Kayci Shenandoah 13:05.97 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
50 Boesch, Maddie West Lafayette 13:06.03 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023

60 Hurdles

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mehringer, Rachel SR Forest Park 8.65 HSR Qualifier ISU #2 Mar 4, 2023
2 Ewing, Ella JR Hamilton Heights 9.26 (55) 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
3 Purnell, Pa'Shence JR Herron 9.28 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 14, 2023
4 Hale, Audrianna JR Linton-Stockton 9.31 HSR Qualifier ISU #3 Mar 8, 2023
5 Ison, Kathryn JR North Central (Farmersburg) 9.33 HSR Qualifier ISU #3 Mar 8, 2023
6 Patterson, Ella SR Kouts 9.52 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
7 Flood, Emily SR South Ripley 9.59 (55) Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
8 Knepp, Elle JR Barr-Reeve 9.76 Pike Individual Championships Mar 11, 2023
9 McKinney, Reese Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 9.86 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2023 Mar 3, 2023
10 Zeilenga , Gabbi SR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 9.87 (55) 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
11 Scott, Liberty SR Cass 9.95 Pike Individual Championships Mar 11, 2023
12 Standish , Addysen JR South Newton 10.00 (55) 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
13 Stickel, Lena SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 10.04 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 14, 2023
14 Truelove, Colen JR Central Noble 10.08 Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
14 Dean, Bella SR Frankton 10.08 IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
16 Felts, Grace SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 10.16 Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
17 Keesling, Kendra SR Delta 10.22 2023 Golden Eagle Relays Mar 11, 2023
17 Bailey, Claire SR Norwell 10.22 New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
19 Springman, Sydney JR Eastern Hancock 10.25 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
19 Paris, Rylee JR Central Noble 10.25 Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
19 Yeomans, Alexa SO South Ripley 10.25 (55) Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
22 French, Mya Danville Community 10.31 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
23 Wagner, Madison JR Carroll (Flora) 10.32 (55) 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
24 Bixler, Kapri South Adams 10.38 Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
25 Brzezinski, Mackenzie SO Franklin County 10.41 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
26 Ream, Peyton Manchester 10.42 Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
27 Klopfenstein, Gabbi SR Woodlan 10.44 Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
27 Chesney, Lilly SR Sheridan 10.44 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 15, 2023
29 Jackson, Ayla Northwestern 10.48 Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
30 Young, Joslyn JR Monrovia 10.54 HSR Qualifier ISU #1 Mar 3, 2023
31 Eby, Alyssa JR Churubusco 10.55 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
31 Hale, Lexi JR Northwestern 10.55 Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
33 Robertson, Ava SR Jimtown 10.57 Bethel HSR #1 Showcase Mar 9, 2023
34 Nichols, Abby Horizon Christian 10.59 Pike Individual Championships Mar 11, 2023
34 Robinson, Sydney Evansville Reitz Memorial 10.59 Pike Individual Championships Mar 11, 2023
36 Schaefer, Katey JR Forest Park 10.61 HSR Qualifier ISU #2 Mar 4, 2023
37 Atienza, Aliala SR Manchester 10.63 Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
38 Wilson, Kierra JR Wabash 10.64 IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
38 Starika, Mara JR Cascade 10.64 Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
40 Ault, Zoie Eastern Greene 10.65 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
41 Villarias, Abi SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 10.68 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 7, 2023
42 Wilson, Hyleigh SO Clinton Prairie 10.71 (55) Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
43 Schapker, Janelle SR Evansville Mater Dei 10.72 Pike Individual Championships Mar 11, 2023
44 McAlexander, Ava JR Woodlan 10.73 Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
45 Hobbs, Hattie JR Hagerstown 10.75 IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
45 Granger, Kapri SO Washington 10.75 HSR Qualifier ISU #2 Mar 4, 2023
47 Garcia, Savannah JR Elwood Community 10.77 Taylor University HSR Qaulifier Mar 10, 2023
48 Figures, Efersina SO Thea Bowman Academy 10.79 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
48 Hall, Desiree SR Kouts 10.79 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
50 Jordan, Alanna Heritage Christian 10.80 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023

4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 1:49.04 Buels, Morrow, McKinney, Felts Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 14, 2023
2 Franklin County 1:51.00 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
3 Corydon Central 1:51.31 Lahue, Adams, Mathes, Schilmiller Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
4 Heritage Christian 1:51.68 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
5 Hamilton Heights 1:51.86 Deetz, Ewing, Jozsa, Smith IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
6 West Lafayette 1:52.03 Jundos, Simpson, Massey, Webb 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
7 Central Noble 1:52.50 Truelove, Custer, Paris, Zolman Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
8 Yorktown 1:52.87 Brooks, Spangler, Bennett, Oliver IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
9 Wheeler 1:53.13 Serrano, Luken, Holm, Roseborough Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
10 Evansville Mater Dei 1:53.24 Frey, Rheinlander, Wannemuehler, Vadbunker HSR Qualifier ISU #2 Mar 4, 2023
11 Northwestern 1:53.45 Hale, Guersoy, Saulamaa, Perry Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
12 Danville Community 1:53.96 Bloomer, French, Baxter, Harvey Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
13 Delta 1:54.06 Keesling, Bollinger, Logan, Barr 2023 Golden Eagle Relays Mar 11, 2023
14 Guerin Catholic 1:54.15 Chang, McGee, Demmings, Osborne 2023 Golden Eagle Relays Mar 11, 2023
15 Lawrenceburg 1:54.20 Thornton, O'brien, Labazzo, Manford Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 8, 2023
16 Norwell 1:54.42 Dale, Melcher, Bailey, Dale New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
17 Churubusco 1:54.69 Hosted, Hosted, Bianski, Stephens IWU/Marion HSR #1 (March 3rd) Mar 3, 2023
18 Linton-Stockton 1:54.88 Allen, Chambers, Carmicheal, Hale HSR Qualifier ISU #3 Mar 8, 2023
19 Batesville 1:54.94 Nobbe, Kuisel, Pohlman, Lipps Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
20 Madison-Grant 1:55.52 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
21 Whitko 1:55.70 Howard, Rhoades, Sordelet, Harper IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
22 Bremen 1:55.71 Kincaid, Sahlhoff, Nunemaker, Foster Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
23 Riverside 1:56.20 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
24 Tri-West Hendricks 1:56.23 Nelson, Lyon, Agal, Regalado Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
25 Jimtown 1:56.55 Long, Garretson, Clere, Wiegand Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
26 Cass 1:56.58 Bowser, Hedrick, Griffin, Scott Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 15, 2023
27 Daleville 1:56.64 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
28 Peru 1:56.65 Korba, Holler, Dominique, Korba IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
29 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 1:56.89 Drake, Griffin, Kokosa, Villarias Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 7, 2023
30 Frankton 1:56.93 Duncan, Dean, Croy, Drake Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
31 Barr-Reeve 1:57.06 Churchwell, Senne, Wagler, Knepp Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
32 University 1:57.16 Hovda, Comparini, Westerkamm, seay Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
33 Westview 1:57.20 Schrock, Wasson, Stutzman, Miller Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 7, 2023
34 Andrean 1:57.71 Cadwallader, Oliver, Scott, Rodriguez Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
35 Manchester 1:57.91 Atienza, Davis, Ream, Finch Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
36 Western Boone 1:58.00 Shirley, Cripe, Keyes, Koch Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 15, 2023
37 Eastern Greene 1:58.37 Hawk, Hudson, Shelton, Ault Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
38 Hagerstown 1:58.53 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
39 Hanover Central 1:58.56 Banter, Warchol, Noel, Gliwa Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
40 Bluffton 1:59.01 Gibson, Reiff, Penick, Troxel IWU/Marion HSR #1 (March 3rd) Mar 3, 2023
41 South Adams 1:59.27 Bixler, Myers, Schmit, Smith Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
42 Oak Hill 1:59.41 Tripp, Campbell, Highley, Trexler Taylor University HSR Qaulifier Mar 10, 2023
43 Princeton Community 1:59.42 Taylor, Walden, Engelbrecht, Turner Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
44 Maconaquah 1:59.53 Osornio, Robison, Farnham, Powell Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
45 Heritage 1:59.75 Pilon, Medina, Williams-White, Pierce Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
46 Park Tudor 1:59.84 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
47 Thea Bowman Academy 2:00.02 Cobb, Figures, Hayes, Terry HSR Qualifier ISU #1 Mar 3, 2023
48 Rushville Consolidated 2:00.11 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
49 Indian Creek 2:00.14 Margison, Meredith, Gosman, Eden Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
50 Ft. Wayne Canterbury 2:00.32 Chaille, Ellis, King, Dixon Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023

4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Guerin Catholic 4:09.16 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
2 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 4:11.04 Duncan, Felts, Felts, McKinney Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
3 Park Tudor 4:11.93 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
4 West Lafayette 4:14.36 Jundos, Schminke, Dineen, Andrew 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
5 Covenant Christian (Indpls) 4:17.49 Williamson, Channey, Jefferies, Strege Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
6 Lawrenceburg 4:22.67 Thornton, O'brien, Labazzo, Manford Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 8, 2023
7 Norwell 4:22.68 Meyer, Bailey, Dale, Dale Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
8 Westview 4:23.40 Miller, Litton, Stutzman, Rainsberger Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
9 Whitko 4:26.43 Harper, Rhoades, Sordelet, Howard IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
10 Franklin County 4:26.66 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
11 Oak Hill 4:27.32 Highley, Campbell, Travis, Tripp IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
12 Batesville 4:27.67 Allgeier, Hanson, Raver, Dozier East Central Indoor Invite Mar 4, 2023
13 Indian Creek 4:27.71 Fleetwood, Dowty, Iaria, Dowty Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
14 Corydon Central 4:28.47 Schreck, Lahue, Adams, Applegate Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
15 Danville Community 4:28.76 Simon, Walker, French, Harvey Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
16 Monrovia 4:29.90 Standeford, Inglert, Kluemper, Young HSR Qualifier ISU #1 Mar 3, 2023
17 Elkhart Christian Academy 4:30.43 Clapsaddle, Jones, Vida, Maxwell Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 7, 2023
18 Borden 4:30.49 Rose, Torres, Wheeler, Rarick Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
19 Thea Bowman Academy 4:30.88 Cobb, Taylor, Murphy, Sistrunk Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
20 Churubusco 4:31.19 Wiggs, Hosted, Tiffany, Elias Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
21 Bremen 4:32.42 Kincaid, Nunemaker, Klockow, Sahlhoff Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
22 Bellmont 4:33.23 Wesley, Walker, Keane, Louis IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
23 Wabash 4:33.63 Robles, Stumbo, Wilson, Adams IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
24 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 4:34.50 Bakker, Frump, Kingma, Bakker 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
25 Delta 4:34.67 Bohanon, Dickey, Cline, Thorpe Owl HSR Invite Mar 4, 2023
26 Maconaquah 4:35.46 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
27 Eastern Greene 4:35.52 Richardson, Hawk, Hudson, Payne Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
28 Northwestern 4:35.59 Hale, Jackson, Guersoy, Saulamaa IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
29 Benton Central 4:36.09 Sayre, Holscher, Keller, Peterson 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
30 Faith Christian 4:36.23 Pattee, Gudeman, Blankenship, Sprunger 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
31 Jimtown 4:36.82 Long, Garretson, Clere, Wiegand Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
32 Evansville Mater Dei 4:36.96 Niemeier, Eades, Gorman, Schapker HSR Qualifier ISU #2 Mar 4, 2023
33 Woodlan 4:36.99 Lake, Niles, Klopfenstein, Graber New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
34 Shenandoah 4:37.34 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
35 Cass 4:37.60 Bowser, Griffin, Hedrick, Scott Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 15, 2023
36 Daleville 4:37.73 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
37 Hamilton Heights 4:38.49 Ewing, Smith, Smith, Woolever 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
38 Cascade 4:39.65 Shostrand, Hall, Hecht, Chittenden Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
39 University 4:40.00 Hovda, Comparini, seay, Gleason Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
40 Peru 4:40.68 Holler, Bennett, Azbell, Boggs Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
41 Heritage 4:40.76 Castleman, Pilon, Pierce, Medina Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
42 Wheeler 4:41.12 Serrano, Luken, Holm, Roseborough New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
43 Washington 4:41.31 Barmes, Owens, Hinkle, Jones HSR Qualifier ISU #2 Mar 4, 2023
44 Heritage Christian 4:41.40 Smith, Ashworth, Taylor, Cummings IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
45 Rochester Community 4:43.07 Dunwoody, Bradley, Wagner, Calloway IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
46 Frankton 4:43.31 Dean, Croy, Drake, Newton IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
47 Wapahani 4:44.79 Rahe, Gibson, Dargo, Thompson IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
48 Ft. Wayne Canterbury 4:45.20 Chaille, Ellis, Williams, Dixon Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
49 Tri-West Hendricks 4:45.45 Nelson, Ziats, Scolaro, Donald Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
50 Parke Heritage 4:45.90 Simpson, Mace, Miller, O'Brien Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023

4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Indian Creek 9:51.16 Fleetwood, Dowty, Iaria, Dowty Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
2 West Lafayette 10:03.45 Jundos, Lewis, Schminke, Dineen 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
3 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 10:05.86 Clark, Maple, Panning, Scheumann New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
4 Princeton Community 10:21.50 Anthis, Breidenbaugh, Wright, Watt Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
5 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 10:24.81 Score, Teed, Engleman, Clapacs Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 14, 2023
6 Corydon Central 10:24.92 Valdivieso, Pavey, Eve, Applegate Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
7 Guerin Catholic 10:26.05 Morrow, Kolb, Parr, Milam Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
8 Maconaquah 10:30.72 Laber, Loshnowsky, Jones, Jordan Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
9 Batesville 10:32.01 Raver, Bedel, Hanson, Allgeier Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
10 Park Tudor 10:34.61 Repetto, Kennedy, Holdon, Farley IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
11 Elkhart Christian Academy 10:36.21 Brown, Huber, Schramm, Maxwell Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
12 Westview 10:39.29 Manns, Warrener, Mast, Rainsberger New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
13 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 10:44.01 Bakker, Bakker, Frump, Talarek 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
14 Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 10:45.80 Gayed, Albrecht, Hogue, Suvar Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
15 Kouts 10:48.66 Twedt, Gurekovich, Oldham, Heinold 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
16 Ft. Wayne Canterbury 10:51.46 Williams, Krabach, Ellis, Ramrakhiani Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
17 Eastern Greene 10:51.51 Hudson, Richardson, Payne, Blais Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
18 Bellmont 10:52.19 Scott, Carpenter, Keane, Witte IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
19 Heritage Christian 10:52.79 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
20 Delta 10:55.71 Bohanon, Robles, Thorpe, Bunch 2023 Golden Eagle Relays Mar 11, 2023
21 Borden 10:55.98 Rose, Aemmer, Childress, Rarick Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
22 Manchester 10:56.02 Fox, Cashdollar, Egolf, Eberly Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
23 West Noble 10:56.07 Klages, Bish, Parson, Martin Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
24 Herron 10:59.20 Hasenour, Maring, Madrazo, Maxim Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 14, 2023
25 Norwell 11:01.28 Reinhard, Archbold, Reinhard, Riley Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
26 Woodlan 11:06.80 Zent, Emenhiser, Goheen, Niles Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
27 Southwood 11:09.97 Sweet, Collins, Corn, Mealy IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
28 Seeger 11:13.71 Purcell, Frodge, Austin, Austin Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
29 Lawrenceburg 11:14.11 Galey, Fox, Miller, Agner Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 8, 2023
30 Monroe Central 11:16.62 Puckett, Puckett, Osborne, Thomas IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
31 Churubusco 11:18.56 Elias, Davis, Debolt, Wiggs Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
32 Illiana Christian 11:20.79 Vis, VanRyn, Mercuri, Olthof 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
33 Covenant Christian (Indpls) 11:21.89 Crane, Strege, Dubke, Jefferies Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 15, 2023
34 South Newton 11:25.24 Barricks, Florian, Dyer, Wright 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
35 Hamilton Heights 11:25.34 Bichey, Bailey, Monnin, Bowman IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
36 Frankton 11:29.64 Newton, Croy, Webb, Finney Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
37 Wapahani 11:34.19 Thrasher, Felton, Neal, Gibson IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
38 Heritage 11:37.39 Castleman, Smith, Bowers, Otte Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
39 Fairfield 11:40.24 Kuhn, Bechtel, Lambright, McCauley Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 7, 2023
40 Andrean 11:40.82 Cuadra, Loza, Lucas, Ziegelhofer Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
41 Monrovia 11:41.68 Cox, Inglert, Williams, Cox HSR Qualifier ISU #1 Mar 3, 2023
42 Prairie Heights 11:46.33 Myers, Lewis, Fernandez, Glasgo Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
43 Barr-Reeve 11:48.08 Wagler, Salmon, Knepp, Wagler Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
44 Oak Hill 11:48.97 Travis, Rowland, Sneed, Woodard Taylor University HSR Qaulifier Mar 10, 2023
45 Yorktown 11:49.55 Smith, Ward, Gifford, Oliver IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
46 Central Noble 11:49.57 Hopf, Malcolm, Rinehold, Spohr Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
47 Cascade 11:54.64 Shostrand, Nething, Nething, Chittenden Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
48 Tipton 11:58.07 Hoover, Moses, Artemiz, Lightfoot IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
49 North White 12:00.35 Moreno, Rentschler, Stinson, George 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
50 Bremen 12:01.14 Klockow, Byrd, Simons, Berger Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023

Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Park Tudor 12:47.68 Farley, Hall, Repetto, Kennedy IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
2 Guerin Catholic 12:50.96 Freese, Osborne, Barrett, Gallagher Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
3 Delta 12:55.22 Bohanon, Bohanon, Bunch, Southerland Owl HSR Invite Mar 4, 2023
4 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 12:56.95 Score, Rushenberg, Cridge, Jackson Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 14, 2023
5 Indian Creek 12:59.90 Fleetwood, Taylor, Iaria, Dowty Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
6 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 13:01.98 Clark, Maple, Panning, Scheumann New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
7 Princeton Community 13:02.70 Meade, Meade, Breidenbaugh, Smith Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
8 Corydon Central 13:11.36 Valdivieso, Applegate, Pavey, Applegate Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
9 Manchester 13:26.14 Fox, Cashdollar, Egolf, Ream Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
10 West Lafayette 13:26.77 Schminke, Andrew, Dineen, Dunford 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
11 Northwestern 13:33.96 Adams, Robinson, Winrotte, Moore IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
12 Seeger 13:35.06 Purcell, Laffoon, Watson, Austin Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
13 Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 13:54.15 Gayed, Albrecht, Hogue, Suvar Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
14 Rochester Community 13:56.89 Ochoa, Dunwoody, Bradley, Seward IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
15 Maconaquah 13:57.31 Laber, Loshnowsky, Jones, Jordan Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
16 Ft. Wayne Canterbury 13:57.57 Williams, King, Ellis, Ramrakhiani Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
17 Eastern Greene 14:03.41 Crane, Hudson, Hudson, Blais Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
18 Eastbrook 14:05.32 Gall, Howell, Lakanen, Holtzleiter Taylor University HSR Qaulifier Mar 10, 2023
19 Batesville 14:07.71 Weiler, Luers, Raver, Allgeier Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
20 Illiana Christian 14:10.01 Vis, Ratliff, VanRyn, Olthof 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
21 Westview 14:13.88 Mast, Rainsberger, Warrener, Manns Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
22 Hamilton Heights 14:15.56 Bailey, Bichey, Bowman, Monnin IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
23 Pioneer 14:17.97 Collado Fernand, Grigsby, Strycker, Montgomery 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
24 Wapahani 14:27.65 Thrasher, Felton, Neal, Rahe IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
25 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 14:33.76 Finke, Drake, Kokosa, Hinkle Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 14, 2023
26 Forest Park 14:34.75 Bettag, Hinson, Kitten, Fraze HSR Qualifier ISU #2 Mar 4, 2023
27 West Noble 14:36.09 Klages, Chordas, Martin, Bish Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
28 Wheeler 14:37.07 Enright, Catone, Hostetler, Byers Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
29 Monroe Central 14:37.51 Puckett, Puckett, Osborne, Thomas IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
30 Andrean 14:41.19 Ziegelhofer, Scott, Lucas, Cappello Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
31 Norwell 14:41.32 Meyer, Smith, Cady, Waldman New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
32 Lawrenceburg 14:44.27 Agner, Davis, Fox, Galey Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
33 Benton Central 14:48.08 Ishmiel, Robson, Sayre, Yarborough 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
34 Yorktown 14:54.72 Stagge, Ward, Oliver, Smith IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
35 Eastern (Greentown) 14:55.25 Greene, Shallenberger, Rummel, Kantz IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
36 Southwood 14:56.50 Sweet, Corn, Collins, Mealy IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
37 Covenant Christian (Indpls) 14:57.83 Dubke, Snyder, Blackney, Strege Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 15, 2023
38 Herron 15:03.94 Hasenour, Maring, Madrazo, Maxim Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 7, 2023
39 Fremont 15:07.10 Gochenour, Baker, Gochenour, Shrewsburg Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 4, 2023
40 Danville Community 15:11.81 Pell, Siebelink, Beaman, Flick Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
41 Hanover Central 15:20.08 DeVries, Watson, Barach, Hernandez Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
42 Linton-Stockton 15:20.82 Killion, Carmicheal, Jobe, Smith HSR Qualifier ISU #3 Mar 8, 2023
43 Woodlan 15:21.78 Goheen, Zent, Lockridge, Niles Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
44 Rushville Consolidated 15:28.73 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
45 Central Noble 15:29.16 Hopf, Malcolm, Rinehold, Replogle Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
46 Heritage 15:34.38 Bowers, Smith, Castleman, Otte Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
47 Barr-Reeve 15:34.96 Wagler, Churchwell, Wagler, Salmon Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
48 North White 15:40.70 Stinson, Reif, Moreno, George 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
49 Hagerstown 15:45.57 Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
50 Oak Hill 15:46.93 Woodard, Rowland, Sneed, Perez IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023

High Jump

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Crooke, Kya SO Heritage Christian 5' 10" 1.77m Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
2 Woolever, Waverly FR Hamilton Heights 5' 3" 1.60m 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
2 Hale, Lexi JR Northwestern 5' 3" 1.60m IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
4 Hale, Audrianna JR Linton-Stockton 5' 2" 1.57m HSR Qualifier ISU #3 Mar 8, 2023
4 Laffoon, Paige SR Seeger 5' 2" 1.57m Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
4 Carr, Amya SR Wapahani 5' 2" 1.57m IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
4 Domres, Eve JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5' 2" 1.57m Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
8 Owens, Kylee Greencastle 5' 1" 1.54m Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
9 Cline, Rhian SR Delta 5' 0" 1.52m Owl HSR Invite Mar 4, 2023
9 Porter, Michayla JR Kouts 5' 0" 1.52m 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
9 Rhoades, Nadia SR Whitko 5' 0" 1.52m IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
9 Dues, Kori JR Guerin Catholic 5' 0" 1.52m Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
9 Young, Joslyn JR Monrovia 5' 0" 1.52m HSR Qualifier ISU #1 Mar 3, 2023
9 Zeilenga , Gabbi SR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 5' 0" 1.52m Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
9 Rarick, Riley Borden 5' 0" 1.52m Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
9 Lahue, Georgia Corydon Central 5' 0" 1.52m Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
9 Adams, Natalie JR Wabash 5' 0" 1.52m IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
18 Jones, Molly JR Washington 4' 10" 1.47m HSR Qualifier ISU #2 Mar 4, 2023
18 Rentschler, Emma North White 4' 10" 1.47m 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
18 Stone, Kooper JR Danville Community 4' 10" 1.47m Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
18 Culp, Madelyn SO Fairfield 4' 10" 1.47m Bethel HSR #2 Showcase Mar 16, 2023
18 Knepp, Elle JR Barr-Reeve 4' 10" 1.47m Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
18 Loggins, Mia Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 4' 10" 1.47m New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
18 Supe, Anna SR Park Tudor 4' 10" 1.47m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 14, 2023
18 Stebbins, Mabrey SR Delta 4' 10" 1.47m Owl HSR Invite Mar 4, 2023
18 Taylor, Ella JR Indian Creek 4' 10" 1.47m Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
18 Nance, Mikia FR Riverside 4' 10" 1.47m Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
18 Jackson, Ayla Northwestern 4' 10" 1.47m Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
18 Smith, Macie FR Hamilton Heights 4' 10" 1.47m 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
18 Flannery, Ella SO Franklin County 4' 10" 1.47m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
18 Schapker, Janelle SR Evansville Mater Dei 4' 10" 1.47m Pike Individual Championships Mar 11, 2023
18 Harding, Rachel SO Pioneer 4' 10" 1.47m 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
18 Ankrum, Rebekah SR Tipton 4' 10" 1.47m Owl HSR Invite Mar 4, 2023
18 McKean, Adrienne SR South Adams 4' 10" 1.47m Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
18 Hanson, Ava Batesville 4' 10" 1.47m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
36 Labazzo, Aubree Lawrenceburg 4' 8" 1.42m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 8, 2023
36 Jordan, Alanna Heritage Christian 4' 8" 1.42m Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
36 West, Leah Greensburg 4' 8" 1.42m East Central Indoor Invite Mar 4, 2023
36 Hinkle, Ivy SR Lawrenceburg 4' 8" 1.42m Pike Individual Championships Mar 11, 2023
36 Frump, Dasha SR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 4' 8" 1.42m 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
36 Chambers, Carsyn SR Linton-Stockton 4' 8" 1.42m HSR Qualifier ISU #3 Mar 8, 2023
36 Troyer, Addison Fairfield 4' 8" 1.42m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 4, 2023
36 Speicher, Elle SO Herron 4' 8" 1.42m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 14, 2023
36 McPhaul, Amarah Daleville 4' 8" 1.42m Taylor University HSR Qaulifier Mar 10, 2023
36 Klopfenstein, Gabbi SR Woodlan 4' 8" 1.42m New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
36 Parr, Addy SO Fremont 4' 8" 1.42m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
36 Foulk, Claire SO Fremont 4' 8" 1.42m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 4, 2023
36 Hill, Kayci Shenandoah 4' 8" 1.42m Taylor University HSR Qaulifier Mar 10, 2023
36 Hobbs, Hattie JR Hagerstown 4' 8" 1.42m IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
36 Barrand, Maya SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 4' 8" 1.42m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 7, 2023

Pole Vault

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Zeilenga , Gabbi SR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 11' 7" 3.53m Bethel HSR #2 Showcase Mar 16, 2023
2 Sloan, Ann Elise SO Evansville Christian 11' 0" 3.35m HSR Qualifier ISU #2 Mar 4, 2023
3 Riegle, Missy SR Muncie Burris 10' 6" 3.20m Owl HSR Invite Mar 4, 2023
3 Weigand, Kate JR Park Tudor 10' 6" 3.20m Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
5 Schiffli, Emma JR Lakeland 10' 3" 3.12m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
6 Tush, Cyndi SR Rushville Consolidated 10' 0" 3.04m Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
7 Ludwig, Hannah Borden 9' 7" 2.92m Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
8 Hinson, Riley FR Forest Park 9' 6" 2.89m HSR Qualifier ISU #2 Mar 4, 2023
9 Fisk, Masyn West Vigo 9' 0" 2.74m HSR Qualifier ISU #3 Mar 8, 2023
9 McAlexander, Kait SR Woodlan 9' 0" 2.74m Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
9 Hornbeck, Taylor SO Clinton Prairie 9' 0" 2.74m Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
12 Ashworth, Georgie Heritage Christian 8' 6" 2.59m Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
12 Tolmen, Lillian SR South Central (Union Mills) 8' 6" 2.59m Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
12 Nord, Mackenzie SR Maconaquah 8' 6" 2.59m Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
12 Stofleth, Jalyn SO Fairfield 8' 6" 2.59m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 4, 2023
12 Rosenberger, Emma SO Franklin County 8' 6" 2.59m Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
12 Cox, Ashton JR Princeton Community 8' 6" 2.59m Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
12 Davis, Mia Lawrenceburg 8' 6" 2.59m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 8, 2023
12 Pavey, Gabby JR Rushville Consolidated 8' 6" 2.59m Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
12 McKisson, Claire JR Linton-Stockton 8' 6" 2.59m HSR Qualifier ISU #3 Mar 8, 2023
21 Walther, Johanna SR West Lafayette 8' 0" 2.43m 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
21 Eichhorst, Kady FR Linton-Stockton 8' 0" 2.43m HSR Qualifier ISU #3 Mar 8, 2023
21 Nelson, Audrey Delphi Community 8' 0" 2.43m Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
21 Moore, Ava SO Linton-Stockton 8' 0" 2.43m Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023
21 Davis, Nadine SR Batesville 8' 0" 2.43m East Central Indoor Invite Mar 4, 2023
21 Maier, Madeline JR Mt. Vernon (Posey County) 8' 0" 2.43m HSR Qualifier ISU #1 Mar 3, 2023
27 Ballinger, Madalynn SR West Vigo 7' 6" 2.28m HSR Qualifier ISU #2 Mar 4, 2023
27 Morrisett, Hannah JR Eastern (Greentown) 7' 6" 2.28m IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
27 Austin, Claire JR Cascade 7' 6" 2.28m Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
27 Cox, Mary JR Monrovia 7' 6" 2.28m HSR Qualifier ISU #1 Mar 3, 2023
27 Melchi, Ayana Woodlan 7' 6" 2.28m Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
27 Dunwiddie, Kendall SO Norwell 7' 6" 2.28m New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
27 Kent-Doolan, Maisa JR Western Boone 7' 6" 2.28m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 15, 2023
27 Culp, Madelyn SO Fairfield 7' 6" 2.28m Bethel HSR #2 Showcase Mar 16, 2023
27 Johnson, Clara SR Lawrenceburg 7' 6" 2.28m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 8, 2023
27 Owens, Ayla FR Washington 7' 6" 2.28m HSR Qualifier ISU #2 Mar 4, 2023
27 Stephens, Rosey JR Churubusco 7' 6" 2.28m IWU/Marion HSR #1 (March 3rd) Mar 3, 2023
27 Walworth, Sage SR Prairie Heights 7' 6" 2.28m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 7, 2023
27 Krueger, Meghan SR Kouts 7' 6" 2.28m 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023
27 Granger, Kapri SO Washington 7' 6" 2.28m HSR Qualifier ISU #2 Mar 4, 2023
27 Servies, Amelia JR Tipton 7' 6" 2.28m IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
27 Baker, Emma Northwestern 7' 6" 2.28m Northwestern Last Chance HSR Qualifier Mar 17, 2023
27 Owsley, Gwendolynn SO Westview 7' 6" 2.28m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 7, 2023
27 Adams, Aubree Corydon Central 7' 6" 2.28m Pike Individual Championships Mar 11, 2023
45 Moolenaar, Aspen FR Pioneer 7' 0" 2.13m 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
45 Kuisel, Elena JR Batesville 7' 0" 2.13m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
45 Strycker, Makenna SO Pioneer 7' 0" 2.13m 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
45 Hermann, Allie SR Guerin Catholic 7' 0" 2.13m Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
45 Simon, Julia JR Danville Community 7' 0" 2.13m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
45 Goheen, Addie SR Woodlan 7' 0" 2.13m Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023

Long Jump

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Crooke, Kya SO Heritage Christian 18' 10.25" 5.74m IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023 NWI
2 Ewing, Ella JR Hamilton Heights 17' 11.5" 5.47m 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023 NWI
3 Cobb, Kaylin SR Thea Bowman Academy 17' 10" 5.43m HSR Qualifier ISU #1 Mar 3, 2023 NWI
4 Zeilenga , Gabbi SR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 17' 7.25" 5.36m 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023 NWI
5 Keesling, Kendra SR Delta 17' 6.25" 5.34m Owl HSR Invite Mar 4, 2023 NWI
6 Hale, Audrianna JR Linton-Stockton 17' 5.25" 5.31m Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023 NWI
7 Thornton, Lucy SR Lawrenceburg 16' 11.5" 5.16m Pike Individual Championships Mar 11, 2023 NWI
8 Knepp, Elle JR Barr-Reeve 16' 10.25" 5.13m Pike Individual Championships Mar 11, 2023 NWI
9 Chang, Mia JR Guerin Catholic 16' 3.5" 4.96m 2023 Golden Eagle Relays Mar 11, 2023 NWI
10 Koch, Ki'erra JR Western Boone 16' 3" 4.95m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 15, 2023 NWI
11 Regalado, Kylee Tri-West Hendricks 16' 2.5" 4.94m 2023 Golden Eagle Relays Mar 11, 2023 NWI
12 Sinks, Miah Delphi Community 16' 0.75" 4.89m Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023 NWI
13 Holt, Audrey Evansville Reitz Memorial 16' 0.5" 4.88m Pike Individual Championships Mar 11, 2023 NWI
14 Bianski, Nancy Churubusco 15' 10" 4.82m Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023 NWI
15 Margison, Molly JR Indian Creek 15' 9.5" 4.81m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023 NWI
16 Senour, Carly Rushville Consolidated 15' 9" 4.80m East Central Indoor Invite Mar 4, 2023 NWI
16 Harper, Emerson SO Whitko 15' 9" 4.80m 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023 NWI
16 Adams, Aubree Corydon Central 15' 9.25" 4.80m Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023 NWI
19 Mawhorter, Emily SR West Noble 15' 8.75" 4.79m Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023 NWI
20 London, Mimi JR Tipton 15' 8" 4.77m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 14, 2023 NWI
21 Rosenberger, Emma SO Franklin County 15' 7.75" 4.76m Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023 NWI
21 Newsome, Chloe SO Delta 15' 7.5" 4.76m 2023 Golden Eagle Relays Mar 11, 2023 NWI
23 Standeford, Nellie Monrovia 15' 7" 4.74m HSR Qualifier ISU #1 Mar 3, 2023 NWI
23 Saulamaa, Katrin Northwestern 15' 7" 4.74m Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023 NWI
25 Nichols, Abby Horizon Christian 15' 6.5" 4.73m Pike Individual Championships Mar 11, 2023 NWI
25 Inglert, Trinity Monrovia 15' 6.5" 4.73m HSR Qualifier ISU #1 Mar 3, 2023 NWI
27 Applegate, Aniston SO Corydon Central 15' 5.5" 4.71m Pike Individual Championships Mar 11, 2023 NWI
27 Goins, Keira Greenwood Christian 15' 5.5" 4.71m Bloomington North Invite 1 Mar 1, 2023 NWI
27 Standeford, Ann Monrovia 15' 5.5" 4.71m HSR Qualifier ISU #1 Mar 3, 2023 NWI
30 Barr, Jillian FR Delta 15' 5" 4.69m Owl HSR Invite Mar 4, 2023 NWI
30 Standish , Addysen JR South Newton 15' 4.75" 4.69m Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023 NWI
30 Pierce, Piper JR Heritage 15' 5" 4.69m Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023 NWI
33 Churchwell, Cassy SO Barr-Reeve 15' 4.5" 4.68m Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023 NWI
34 Felts , Mary Kate Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 15' 4.25" 4.67m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 7, 2023 NWI
35 Laffoon, Paige SR Seeger 15' 3.75" 4.66m Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023 NWI
36 Guersoy, Aaliya Northwestern 15' 2.75" 4.64m IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023 NWI
36 Hall, Desiree SR Kouts 15' 2.75" 4.64m 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023 NWI
36 Massey, Mira JR West Lafayette 15' 3" 4.64m 2023 WL Individuals Mar 4, 2023 NWI
39 McAlexander, Ava JR Woodlan 15' 1.75" 4.61m Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023 NWI
39 Sayre, Ava SR Benton Central 15' 1.5" 4.61m Pike Individual Championships Mar 11, 2023 NWI
41 Brooks, Paige SR Yorktown 15' 0.75" 4.59m IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023 NWI
42 Jerrells, Sydney JR Linton-Stockton 15' 0.5" 4.58m HSR Qualifier ISU #3 Mar 8, 2023 NWI
43 Keyes, Becca SO Western Boone 15' 0" 4.57m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 15, 2023 NWI
44 Barrand, Maya SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 14' 11.5" 4.55m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023 NWI
45 Bulach, Daniella SR Franklin County 14' 11" 4.54m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023 NWI
45 Troxel, Ava Bluffton 14' 11" 4.54m IWU/Marion HSR #1 (March 3rd) Mar 3, 2023 NWI
45 Baxter, Mika JR Danville Community 14' 11" 4.54m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023 NWI
45 Durando, Jasmine Tri-County 14' 11" 4.54m 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023 NWI
45 Turner, Jasara SO Washington 14' 11" 4.54m HSR Qualifier ISU #2 Mar 4, 2023 NWI
45 Carr, Amya SR Wapahani 14' 10.75" 4.54m IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023 NWI

Shot Put

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Jackson, Emarie JR Greensburg 47' 2" 14.37m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 8, 2023
2 Howard, Gwen SO Whitko 42' 11" 13.08m 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
3 Duncan, Sydney SR Frankton 41' 7" 12.67m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
4 Gerber, Maya JR Heritage 37' 9" 11.50m New Haven Invite Mar 4, 2023
5 Jordan, Kayle West Noble 37' 8" 11.48m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
6 Moore, Gretchen SR Yorktown 37' 1.25" 11.30m IWU/Marion HSR #2 Qualifier (March 4th) Mar 4, 2023
7 Roys, Emmy SR Western Boone 36' 9" 11.20m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 15, 2023
8 Steuer, Molly SR Lawrenceburg 36' 3" 11.04m Pike Individual Championships Mar 11, 2023
9 Staigl, Olivia JR Danville Community 36' 1" 10.99m Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
10 Robbins, Becca SO Linton-Stockton 35' 9" 10.89m HSR Qualifier ISU #3 Mar 8, 2023
11 Lawler, Jenna SO Rushville Consolidated 35' 7.25" 10.85m Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
12 Kiger, Kennedy SR Western Boone 35' 3" 10.74m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 15, 2023
13 Hughes, Haley Shenandoah 34' 10" 10.61m Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
14 Fletcher-Douglas, Taylor SR Yorktown 34' 8.5" 10.57m Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
15 Beinkemper, Alahna Lawrenceburg 34' 8" 10.56m Pike Individual Championships Mar 11, 2023
16 Rensberger, Lucy SR Westview 34' 6.25" 10.52m Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
17 Bulger, Maris SR Guerin Catholic 34' 3" 10.43m Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
18 Weekley, Memoree SR Indian Creek 33' 9.75" 10.30m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
19 Pass, Kora SR Twin Lakes 33' 9" 10.28m Northwestern Last Chance HSR Qualifier Mar 17, 2023
20 McCarty, Jordin Corydon Central 33' 8" 10.26m Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
21 Scheumann, Madilyn SO Heritage 33' 0.75" 10.07m Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
21 Pugh, Emilee Daleville 33' 0.75" 10.07m Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
23 Knosp, Saige SR Seeger 33' 0" 10.05m Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
24 Grimes, Olivia SO Greensburg 32' 8" 9.95m Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 8, 2023
25 Rice, Sierra SR Benton Central 32' 7" 9.93m 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
26 Noel, Amanda SR Hanover Central 32' 6.5" 9.91m Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
27 King, Veronica SO Batesville 32' 5" 9.88m Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2- 2023 Mar 10, 2023
27 Sherck, Ruth FR Delta 32' 5" 9.88m Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
29 Thompson, Anna SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 32' 4.5" 9.86m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 14, 2023
29 Mastriano, Addi JR Northeastern 32' 4.5" 9.86m Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
31 Hawbaker, Clancy SR South Adams 32' 2" 9.80m Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
32 Folkers, Jaycee SR Jimtown 31' 11.25" 9.73m Bethel HSR #2 Showcase Mar 16, 2023
33 Reiff, Lauren SR Bluffton 31' 10.75" 9.72m IWU/Marion HSR #1 (March 3rd) Mar 3, 2023
34 Zarate, Sophia Benton Central 31' 10.5" 9.71m 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
35 Bremer, Mallory Central Noble 31' 8.5" 9.66m Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
36 Smith, India SR Andrean 31' 8.25" 9.65m Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
37 Austerman, Madison SR Northeastern 31' 5.5" 9.58m Blue & White Relays Mar 18, 2023
38 Reif, Autumn North White 31' 3.5" 9.53m 2023 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 9, 2023
39 Drabing, Sarah SR Springs Valley 31' 3" 9.52m HSR Qualifier ISU #2 Mar 4, 2023
40 Stevens, Katelyn JR Barr-Reeve 31' 2" 9.49m Red Devil Last Chance HSR Qualifer #3 Mar 18, 2023
41 Lower, Maggie Linton-Stockton 30' 11.5" 9.43m HSR Qualifier ISU #3 Mar 8, 2023
42 King, Annalyse SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 30' 10" 9.39m Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
43 Edwards, Olivia Woodlan 30' 4.5" 9.25m Bulldog Invite Mar 11, 2023
43 Schmidt, Sierra SR Bellmont 30' 4.25" 9.25m IWU/Marion HSR #3 Qualifier (March 11th) Mar 11, 2023
45 Stone, Kooper JR Danville Community 30' 4" 9.24m Red Devil Classic HSR 1 Mar 4, 2023
46 Dosso, Reece JR Austin 30' 3.75" 9.23m Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 8, 2023
47 King, Brooklyn Jimtown 30' 3" 9.22m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 17, 2023
48 Cryderman, Ava SO Hanover Central 30' 2" 9.19m Maverick HSR Mar 11, 2023
48 McCurdy, Gabbie Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 30' 2" 9.19m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 14, 2023
50 Bruinsma, Hannah Illiana Christian 30' 1.75" 9.18m 2023 NWI Championships Mar 11, 2023