HSR Small School (1A-3A) Performance List

DISPLAYING

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Feeney, Sam SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.01 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
2 Stanley, Brayden SR Delta 7.02 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
3 Kugler, Coleson SO Wabash 7.06 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
4 Williams, Quintin SR Yorktown 7.08 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
5 Guthrie, Chase SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.10 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
6 Dale, Devin SR Norwell 7.11 Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
7 Backus, Grey SO Delta 7.13 Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
8 Saylor, Brody JR Tri-West Hendricks 7.14 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
8 Tomes, Mason SR Western Boone 7.14 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
10 Pope, Karwin SO Princeton Community 7.15 (55) 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
10 Currin, Jermyah SO Riverside 7.15 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
10 Kelly, AJ JR Maconaquah 7.15 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
13 Davis, Daniel JR Yorktown 7.16 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
14 Siener, Ryan JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.17 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
15 Hamilton, Christian JR Springs Valley 7.18 Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
15 Combs, Brayden SR Lawrenceburg 7.18 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
15 Kuehr, Keaton JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.18 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
18 May, Javan SR Triton 7.19 Bethel HSR #2 Showcase Mar 14, 2024
18 Baker, Myles Henryville 7.19 Nike Indoor Mar 9, 2024
18 Bumgardner, Collin SO Danville Community 7.19 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
18 Williams, Bishop SR Jimtown 7.19 Bethel HSR #2 Showcase Mar 14, 2024
22 Lewis, James SR Eastern Greene 7.20 Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
22 Jones, Wade SR Tippecanoe Valley 7.20 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
24 Mahaney, Izayah SO Tipton 7.23 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
24 Compton, Bryce JR Wheeler 7.23 (55) Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
24 Scott, Jalen FR Oak Hill 7.23 Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
27 Pugh, Jaylyn SR Hamilton Heights 7.24 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
27 Jackson, Javen JR Jimtown 7.24 Bethel HSR #1 Showcase Mar 6, 2024
29 Yarborough, Gavin SR Herron 7.27 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
29 Sargent , Kalen JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.27 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
29 Gordon, DJ SR Park Tudor 7.27 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
32 Weybright, Jack SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.28 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
32 Christman, Colin SR Jimtown 7.28 Bethel HSR #1 Showcase Mar 6, 2024
34 Piazza, Jacob SO Wheeler 7.29 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
34 Pallekonda, Daniel SR Heritage Christian 7.29 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
36 Lien, Noah SR Tri-West Hendricks 7.30 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
36 Bryant, Mitchell SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.30 Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
36 Missey, Owen SR Wheeler 7.30 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
36 Adams, Mason SR Western Boone 7.30 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
40 Dobson, Trey SO Greenwood Christian 7.31 Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
40 Woolf, Chase SR Rushville Consolidated 7.31 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
40 Dorsey, Jordan SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.31 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
43 Lawyer, Carson SO Corydon Central 7.32 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
43 Jones, Jayleon SR Delta 7.32 Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
45 Glassley, Nolan SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7.33 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
46 Moore, Donte JR Hammond Central 7.34 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
46 Goins, Nathan SO Greenwood Christian 7.34 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
48 Terry, Davion SO Hammond Central 7.35 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
48 Nuckols, Jeremiah SR Math & Science Academy 7.35 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
50 Mabry, Cade JR Parke Heritage 7.36 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Crooke, Kya JR Heritage Christian 7.75 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
2 Brooks, Makenna JR Eastern (Greentown) 7.90 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
3 Purnell, Pa'Shence SR Herron 7.97 Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
4 Welker, Dusty SR West Vigo 7.98 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
5 Bollinger, Mia SO Delta 8.00 Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
6 Durando, Jasmine SR Tri-County 8.01 (55) 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
7 McKinney, Reese SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8.02 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
8 DeGroote, Kyarra SR West Vigo 8.05 Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
8 Harper, Emerson JR Whitko 8.05 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
10 Holtzleiter, Kenadie SO Eastbrook 8.06 Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
11 Sinks, Miah SR Delphi Community 8.08 (55) Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
11 Allen, McKenzie SO Linton-Stockton 8.08 Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
11 Zolman, Ella SR Central Noble 8.08 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
14 Truelove, Colen SR Central Noble 8.09 Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
15 Wiegand, Kylie SO Jimtown 8.11 Bethel HSR #2 Showcase Mar 14, 2024
15 Merkel, Ava FR Lawrenceburg 8.11 Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
17 Reiger, Norah FR Hamilton Heights 8.17 (55) 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
18 Costello, Gabriella SO Illiana Christian 8.18 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
18 Adams, Aubree SO Corydon Central 8.18 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
20 Walter, Emma FR Fairfield 8.20 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 5, 2024
20 Sites, Aida JR Madison-Grant 8.20 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
22 Griffin, Aftin SO Cass 8.21 (55) 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
22 Miller, Adeline SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8.21 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
22 Flowers, Mila FR Christel House 8.21 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
22 Satterfield, Abriana FR Lakeland 8.21 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 5, 2024
26 Means, McKenna JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8.22 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
27 Kincaid, Emma SO Bremen 8.24 Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
27 Bortone, Gracie FR Hamilton Heights 8.24 (55) 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
29 Crooke, Kenzie FR Heritage Christian 8.25 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
30 Thomas, Riley FR Alexandria Monroe 8.27 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
31 Bentley, LaTe'ja SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8.28 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
31 Burrnett, Andrea JR Lighthouse CPA 8.28 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
31 Ferriell, Kasiti SR Hagerstown 8.28 Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
34 Regalado, Kylee SO Tri-West Hendricks 8.29 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
34 Mathes, Kyndall JR Corydon Central 8.29 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
34 Margison, Molly SR Indian Creek 8.29 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
34 Turner, Mya FR Fremont 8.29 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 5, 2024
38 Dodge, Daniella SO Illiana Christian 8.30 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
38 Holt, Audrey SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 8.30 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
38 Williams, Tatiahna SR Benton Central 8.30 (55) 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
38 Figures, Jaynoria SO Thea Bowman Academy 8.30 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
42 Harding, Rachel JR Pioneer 8.31 (55) 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
43 Pierce, Piper SR Heritage 8.32 HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
44 Thomas, Janessa FR Yorktown 8.35 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
45 Ane, Malina SO Danville Community 8.36 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
46 Aguilar, Gimena SO West Noble 8.37 HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
46 Doty, Emmi SR Hanover Central 8.37 (55) Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
46 Birky, Bella FR Kouts 8.37 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
49 Dominquez, Stefany JR West Noble 8.38 Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
50 Williams, Justyce SR Jimtown 8.39 Bethel HSR #2 Showcase Mar 14, 2024

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kemple, Hayden JR Clinton Prairie 9:25.13 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
2 LaPatra, Joseph SR Griffith 9:29.39 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
3 Crabtree, Calvin SR South Knox 9:39.84 Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
4 Bontrager, Noah SO Westview 9:42.42 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 5, 2024
5 Ritenour, Zander FR Lakewood Park Christian 9:47.28 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
6 Ratliff, Chance JR Brownstown Central 9:49.14 Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
7 Panning, Hunter SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 9:52.01 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
8 Ratliff, Shane JR Brownstown Central 9:54.31 Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
9 Hendrickson, Vaughn SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 9:55.28 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
10 Kincaid, Luke JR Bremen 9:55.68 Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
11 McGaughey, Corban JR Horizon Christian 9:56.77 OWL HSR Qualifier Mar 2, 2024
12 Lee, Liam SR Trinity (Greenlawn) 9:57.28 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 5, 2024
13 Young, Kaden SR Hagerstown 9:58.14 Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
14 Martin, Memphis FR Lakeland 9:59.56 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
15 Hearld, Jack JR Danville Community 9:59.73 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
16 Drain, Hunter JR DeMotte Christian 10:00.25 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
17 Vesprini, Dominic SR Trinity (Greenlawn) 10:00.85 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 5, 2024
18 Kimmel, Zak SR South Central (Union Mills) 10:02.39 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
19 Greene, Obadiah JR Eastern (Greentown) 10:02.64 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
20 Dillon, Tyler SR Delta 10:03.14 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
21 Gorman, TJ SR Greensburg 10:04.63 Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
22 Murphy, Griffin SR Herron 10:09.16 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
23 Delobel, Jeremy SR Pike Central 10:09.32 Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
24 Hughes, Spencer SR Park Tudor 10:10.46 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
25 Loney, Johnathan SR Yorktown 10:11.14 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
26 Hawkins, Joe SO Greensburg 10:13.65 Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
27 Moster, Luke JR Guerin Catholic 10:13.72 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
28 Dale, Kyler JR Manchester 10:13.87 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
29 Hirsch, William SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 10:14.14 Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
30 Skiles, Kale SO Cass 10:15.95 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
31 Spielman, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 10:16.02 Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
32 Johnson, Zach SO West Lafayette 10:17.88 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
33 Ober, Isaac SO Horizon Christian 10:18.09 OWL HSR Qualifier Mar 2, 2024
34 Odle, Nathan JR Seeger 10:18.73 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
35 Church, Jonas JR Wabash 10:19.04 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
36 Tomboni, Mason SO Wapahani 10:20.36 Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
37 LaHue, Booker JR Corydon Central 10:20.44 Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
38 Cooney, Lucas JR Milan 10:20.87 Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
39 Thatcher, Michael SO DeMotte Christian 10:21.41 Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
40 Reynolds, Luca FR West Lafayette 10:21.61 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
41 Alston, Aidan FR Gibson Southern 10:22.52 Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
42 Bontrager, Nick SR Westview 10:22.61 Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
43 Dodt, Leighton JR Pioneer 10:23.18 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
44 Meyer, Carson SR Pioneer 10:24.27 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
45 Potts, Ayden SR Milan 10:24.72 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
46 Godwin, Tyler SR Bluffton 10:26.94 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
47 Bowman, Rudy JR Hamilton Heights 10:27.33 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
48 Sandberg, Ryan SO Hanover Central 10:27.36 Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
49 Smith, Logan SR Northeastern 10:27.53 OWL HSR Qualifier Mar 2, 2024
50 Menzel, Charlie SR Greencastle 10:28.54 Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Southerland, Nicole SR Delta 10:27.16 OWL HSR Qualifier Mar 2, 2024
2 Dowty, Libby SO Indian Creek 10:35.90 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
3 Austin, Hadessah SR Seeger 10:55.88 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
4 Moore, Hannah SR Northwestern 11:04.33 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
5 Weller, Mallory SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 11:06.96 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
6 Crass, Brylee FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 11:09.63 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
7 Bruckner, Alayna FR Eastbrook 11:30.59 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
8 Smith, Peyton SR Linton-Stockton 11:34.49 Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
9 Maple, Sarah SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 11:35.08 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
10 Norris, Faith SR Daleville 11:37.88 Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
11 Pavey, Lilli SO Corydon Central 11:38.52 Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
12 Clark, Hannah SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 11:39.36 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
13 Schminke, Henny SR West Lafayette 11:40.16 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
14 Freese, Bailey SR Guerin Catholic 11:41.13 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
15 Milam, Claire SR Guerin Catholic 11:47.50 Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
16 Crane, Esther SO Eastern Greene 11:48.99 Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
17 Myers, Ashlynn JR Prairie Heights 11:49.00 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
18 Weisman, Xavery JR Pike Central 11:49.63 Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
19 Suvar, Hannah SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 11:52.52 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
20 Byers, Elise SR Wheeler 11:53.71 Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
21 Gentz, Maddie FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 11:55.83 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
22 Nowaskie, Aubrey SR South Knox 12:06.70 Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
23 Mace, Brooke JR Parke Heritage 12:08.62 Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
24 Miller, Chesnee SR Tippecanoe Valley 12:08.83 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
25 Cashdollar, Ayla JR Manchester 12:10.21 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
26 Parks, Carson JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 12:10.55 Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
27 Adams, Courtney JR Northwestern 12:15.04 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
28 Bushey, Allie FR Hamilton Heights 12:18.42 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
29 Montgomery, Violet SR Pioneer 12:19.75 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
30 Miller, Ruth SO Herron 12:20.95 Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
31 Black , Allie SR Randolph Southern 12:26.53 Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
32 Lambright, Natalee SO Fairfield 12:27.83 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
33 Coe, Addison SR Monroe Central 12:29.95 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
34 Purcell, Caleigh SO Seeger 12:31.44 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
35 Emenhiser, Mae SR Woodlan HS 12:32.01 HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
36 Oldham, Adylinne SO Kouts 12:35.76 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
37 Schlicker, Lilly SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 12:37.57 Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
38 Lute, Annika FR Trinity (Greenlawn) 12:38.51 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 5, 2024
39 Gibson, AnnMarie JR Wapahani 12:38.92 Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
40 Austin, Adara JR Seeger 12:41.72 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
41 Hines, Keira SO Guerin Catholic 12:48.02 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
42 Boivin, Grace SR Guerin Catholic 12:50.35 Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
43 Morgan, Kennedy FR Hanover Central 12:50.52 Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
44 Ulerick, Brooke JR Indian Creek 12:53.32 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
45 Travis, Biruk SO Oak Hill 12:54.14 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
46 Smith, Maggie SR Winamac Community 12:55.48 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
47 Crouch, Alysha SR Yorktown 12:57.13 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
48 Watson, Adalynn FR South Adams 12:57.24 HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
49 Peterson, Olivia FR Heritage Christian 12:58.95 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
50 Oliver, Sasha FR Danville Community 13:00.14 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Walden, William JR Tri-West Hendricks 8.44 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
2 Bright, Marcus JR Delta 8.46 Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
3 Stout, Spencer SR Wabash 8.47 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
4 Boyer, Phoenix SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8.52 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
5 Thornton, Luke SR Lawrenceburg 8.58 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
6 Altherr, Cooper SR Tipton 8.60 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
7 Smith, Seffrin SO Guerin Catholic 8.61 Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
8 Jarboe, Braiden SO Clinton Prairie 8.79 (55) 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
9 Dausch, Brady JR Maconaquah 8.87 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
10 Wilhite, Charlie SO Princeton Community 8.91 (55) 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
11 Hinthorne, Ryan JR Lawrenceburg 8.92 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
12 Heath, Carson SO Manchester 8.97 Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
12 Megnin, Darrius SR Corydon Central 8.97 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
14 Hunt, Andrew SR Bluffton 8.98 Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
14 Curran, Logan JR Tri-West Hendricks 8.98 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
16 Park, Jaden SO West Lafayette 9.00 (55) 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
17 Summersett, Wesley FR South Adams 9.01 HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
17 McCullough, Travon JR Hammond Central 9.01 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
19 Pohlman, Gage JR Batesville 9.06 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
20 Lingenfelter, Kory SR Wapahani 9.07 Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
21 Eldridge, Kaleb JR Anderson Prep 9.09 Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
21 Brennan, Brendle SR Greencastle 9.09 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
23 Dozier, Carter SO Franklin County 9.14 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
24 Campbell, Carter SO Winchester Community 9.18 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
25 Donovan, Jordan SR Vincennes Lincoln 9.22 Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
26 Berger, Lowell SR Hagerstown 9.27 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
27 Griffin, Mavrick SR Madison-Grant 9.28 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
28 Merli, Dayton SR South Central (Union Mills) 9.32 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
29 Mclain, Finnian JR Seeger 9.39 (55) Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
29 Lopez, Rocco SO Hanover Central 9.39 Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
31 Nohren, James SR Cascade 9.43 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
32 McCain, Nolan JR Barr-Reeve 9.49 Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
33 Arnold, Liam SO University 9.50 Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
34 Metzger, Eli SO Manchester 9.54 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
35 Moore, Noah FR White River Valley 9.55 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
35 Smith, Xavier SO Princeton Community 9.55 (55) 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
37 Elzinga, Drew JR Oak Hill 9.58 Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
38 Cuttino, Elijah SR Riverside 9.59 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
39 Chesebrough, Tate SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 9.61 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
39 Dunwoody, Harrison SO Rochester Community 9.61 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
39 Engle, Isiaah SR Brownstown Central 9.61 Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
42 Mason, Austin SR Mishawaka Marian 9.64 Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
42 Rector, Caleb SR Parke Heritage 9.64 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
42 Jackson, Hayden FR Eastern Hancock 9.64 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
42 Wolfgang, Andenet SO Hamilton Heights 9.64 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
46 Woodke , Tyger JR Rensselaer Central 9.67 (55) Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
47 Dippo, Aiden JR Morgan Township 9.68 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
48 Harris, Blayd SO Madison-Grant 9.71 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
48 Winston, Damon JR Sheridan 9.71 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
50 Bertsch, Eli SO Bluffton 9.74 Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Sotelo, Isabella FR Eastern Hancock 9.11 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
2 Rasche, Landyn SR Northeast Dubois 9.13 Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
3 Purnell, Pa'Shence SR Herron 9.14 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
4 Hale, Audrianna SR Linton-Stockton 9.28 Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
5 McKinney, Reese SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 9.29 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
6 Ewing, Ella SR Hamilton Heights 9.30 (55) 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
7 Ison, Kathryn SR North Central (Farmersburg) 9.38 Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
8 Knepp, Elle SR Barr-Reeve 9.49 Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
8 Yeomans, Alexa JR South Ripley 9.49 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
10 Stickel, Lena JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 9.70 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
10 Crooke, Kenzie FR Heritage Christian 9.70 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
12 Truelove, Colen SR Central Noble 9.74 Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
13 Figures, Efersina JR Thea Bowman Academy 9.88 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
14 Brzezinski, Mackenzie JR Franklin County 9.90 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
15 Culp, Madelyn JR Fairfield 9.93 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 5, 2024
16 Standish , Addysen SR South Newton 9.96 (55) Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
17 Jackson, Parker JR Herron 10.00 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
18 Barr, Jillian SO Delta 10.01 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
19 Wilson, Kierra SR Wabash 10.04 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
19 Paris, Rylee SR Central Noble 10.04 Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
21 Simpson, Emma JR Parke Heritage 10.07 Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
22 Hale, Lexi SR Northwestern 10.20 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
22 Bixler, Kapri SO South Adams 10.20 HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
24 Rummel, Maddie FR Indian Creek 10.24 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
25 Hood, Jenna FR Kouts 10.25 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
25 Schweigert, Cameron FR West Lafayette 10.25 (55) 2024 WL Individuals Mar 2, 2024
27 Wagner, Madison SR Carroll (Flora) 10.29 (55) 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
28 Shepherd , Betty SO Tippecanoe Valley 10.31 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
29 Starika, Mara SR Cascade 10.32 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
30 Raber, Mya FR Barr-Reeve 10.33 Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
31 George, Esther JR Franklin County 10.34 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
32 Moster, Ella SR Batesville 10.39 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
33 Young, Joslyn SR Monrovia 10.40 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
34 Luken, Nicole SR Wheeler 10.41 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
34 Eby, Alyssa SR Churubusco 10.41 Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
34 Springman, Sydney SR Eastern Hancock 10.41 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
37 McAlexander, Ava SR Woodlan HS 10.42 HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
38 Martinez-Bedia, Irene SR Jimtown 10.44 Bethel HSR #2 Showcase Mar 14, 2024
39 Heldman, Leah FR Evansville Mater Dei 10.48 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Mar 9, 2024
40 Hudson, Mya SO Pike Central 10.55 Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
41 Solanke, Oyindamola JR Riverside 10.57 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
41 Garcia, Savannah SR Elwood Community 10.57 Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
43 Nichols, Abby JR Horizon Christian 10.61 OWL HSR Qualifier Mar 2, 2024
44 Jackson, Ayla SO Northwestern 10.66 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
45 Gudeman, Braylyn JR Faith Christian 10.67 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
45 Knisley, Cadence SO Illiana Christian 10.67 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
47 Neher, Elise JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 10.68 Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
48 Taylor, Bella JR Oak Hill 10.71 Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
49 Nash, Eden FR Norwell 10.73 Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
49 Pezzuto, Hannah JR Bremen 10.73 Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024

4 x 200 Relay (Men)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 1:32.59 Boyer, Sargent, Kuehr, Weybright Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
2 Yorktown 1:33.48 Davis, Ewing, Daugherty, Williams 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
3 Corydon Central 1:33.76 Lawyer, Scharrer, Megnin, Combs Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
4 Delta 1:34.62 Stanley, Lennis, Bright, Backus Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
5 Tippecanoe Valley 1:34.99 Black, Omondi, Jones, Parker Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
6 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 1:35.75 Guthrie, Paul, Stewart, Fleming Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
7 Heritage Christian 1:35.79 Greene, Pallekonda, Pallekonda, Dearman HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
8 Manchester 1:35.87 McLain, Rodriguez, Heath, Metzger Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
9 Tri-West Hendricks 1:36.03 DeBello, Saylor, Pfeifer, Anderson Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
10 Thea Bowman Academy 1:36.29 Dorsey, Fourte, Hicks, Whinsenton 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
11 West Lafayette 1:36.35 Mitrione, Wood, Subagia, Curl 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
12 Maconaquah 1:36.71 Elliott, Eldridge, Kile, Kelly 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
13 Jimtown 1:36.82 Christman, Coughenour, Williams, Jackson 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
14 Franklin County 1:37.17 Harvey, Rowland, Willis, Clark 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
15 Guerin Catholic 1:37.19 Moody, Parker, Street, Reed Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
16 Westview 1:37.24 Liechty, Yoder, Fernandez, Alrasheed Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
17 Danville Community 1:37.27 Tanksley, James, Wilson, Bumgardner Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
18 Wheeler 1:37.29 Vettickal, Compton, Missey, Ribeiro-Sorense Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
19 Hanover Central 1:37.40 Parkman, Resney, Alvarado, Perez Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
20 Fairfield 1:37.49 Metzger, Silliman, Herschberger, Garcia Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
21 Indian Creek 1:37.69 Ramey, Butler, Pappas, Dalton Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
22 Brownstown Central 1:37.70 Fritz, Pace, Driver, Engle Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
23 Hamilton Heights 1:38.09 Pugh, Baumann, Balcom, Bickett 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
24 Wabash 1:38.12 Kugler, Guenin-Hodson, Stout, Cantrell IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
25 Churubusco 1:38.55 Crick, Fleetwood, Ianucilli, Smith Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
26 Eastern Greene 1:38.97 Stephens, Enlow, Ault, Lewis Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
27 Madison-Grant 1:39.01 Stitt, Hull, Stanley, Griffin 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
28 Rushville Consolidated 1:39.29 Barada, Harwot, Woolf, Knight 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
29 Lawrenceburg 1:39.34 Combs, Gilmour, Pepito, Slayback Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
30 Oak Hill 1:39.38 Cotton, Scott, Trexler, McKinney IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
30 Herron 1:39.38 Goodson, Morrison, Cozart, Yarborough Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
32 Trinity (Greenlawn) 1:39.64 Fletcher, Loughran, Roeber, Heitzelman 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
33 Western Boone 1:39.65 Adams, Fortner, McKeighan, Tomes Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
34 South Knox 1:39.76 Theriac, Peterson, Loudermilk, Risley Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
35 Park Tudor 1:39.77 Souza, Hayes, Stone, Gordon IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
36 Tipton 1:39.78 Altherr, Capshaw, Springer, Mahaney Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
37 Hammond Central 1:39.81 Moore, McCullough, Terry, Johnson 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
38 Heritage 1:39.92 Hicks, Litchfield, Mullins, Harris Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
38 Greenwood Christian 1:39.92 Dobson, Goins, Honeycutt, Mina Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
40 Norwell 1:40.02 Stoppenhagen, Smith, Harmon, Garrett Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
41 Cascade 1:40.10 Newgent, Trebley, Nohren, Hege Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
42 Frankton 1:40.14 Malone, Sigler, Pratt, Nunley IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
43 Batesville 1:40.15 Pohlman, Davis, Stenger, Hornberger Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
44 Prairie Heights 1:40.16 Tschannen, Hagewood, Hagewood, Wilhelm Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
45 Peru 1:40.40 Antunez, Babbs, Odubena, Smithers Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
45 Eastbrook 1:40.40 Blevins, Cook, Howell, Reyes Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
47 Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 1:40.42 Glassley, Goree, Merchant, Weigand Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 5, 2024
48 Princeton Community 1:40.65 Powers, Doerner, Wilhite, Beloat 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
49 Eastern Hancock 1:40.69 Jackson, Manship, Rodriguez-Lemas, Kube 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
50 Riverside 1:40.74 Cuttino, Currin, Weir, Wellington 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024

4 x 200 Relay (Women)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 West Lafayette 1:49.76 Areshkina, Jundos, Simpson, Andrew 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
2 Hamilton Heights 1:49.87 Reiger, Smith, Bortone, Woolever 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
3 Heritage Christian 1:50.04 Crooke, Crooke, Jordan, Rose 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
4 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 1:50.53 Miller, McKinney, Duncan, Felts Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
5 Corydon Central 1:50.64 Lahue, Mathes, Applegate, Adams Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
6 Bremen 1:51.36 Kincaid, Foster, Sahlhoff, Libey Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
7 Whitko 1:51.84 Howard, Osborn, Sordelet, Harper 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
8 Indian Creek 1:52.24 Rummel, Chapman, Hughes, Margison Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
9 Franklin County 1:52.44 Harper, Flannery, Brewer, Brzezinski 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
10 Tippecanoe Valley 1:52.65 Smith, Egolf, Miller, Wise 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
11 Lawrenceburg 1:52.82 Merkel, Manford, Labazzo, Foster Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
12 Oak Hill 1:52.84 Highley, Campbell, Rex, Bowlin IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
13 Central Noble 1:53.18 Paris, Truelove, Custer, Replogle Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
14 Illiana Christian 1:53.20 Dodge, Davids, Davids, Podlin 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
15 Linton-Stockton 1:53.49 Allen, Carmicheal, West, Hale Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
16 Park Tudor 1:53.64 Dill, Hall, Smith, Kemp Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
17 Herron 1:53.73 Zinerman, Jackson, Barnes, Purnell Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
18 Delta 1:53.85 Bollinger, Painter, Anderson, Barr Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
19 Hanover Central 1:54.41 Carver, Doty, Noel, Ferry Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
20 Riverside 1:54.68 Doss, Smith, Currin, Gama 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
21 Thea Bowman Academy 1:54.73 Figures, Murphy, Joseph, Figures 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
22 Guerin Catholic 1:54.96 Cardinal, Chang, Demmings, Smock 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
23 Woodlan HS 1:55.00 Hathaway, Graber, Graber, McAlexander Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
24 Tri-County 1:55.08 Zarse, Arvin, Mullins, Durando 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
25 Tri-West Hendricks 1:55.27 Agal, Nelson, Regalado, Thompson Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
26 Batesville 1:55.41 Pohlman, Wiedeman, Martin, Lipps IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
27 Heritage 1:55.81 Pierce, Brown, Williams-White, Lybarger HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
28 Northwestern 1:55.90 Kelly, Hale, Jackson, Baker Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
29 Yorktown 1:55.97 Spangler, Thomas, Wallace, Moore 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
30 Wheeler 1:55.98 Roseborough, Radziejeski, Lukawski, Lovingood Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
31 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 1:56.00 Means, Fisshaye, Griffin, Carlos Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
32 Cloverdale 1:56.19 Mann, Hemmerling, Ford, Neese Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
33 Andrean 1:56.23 Scott, Champion, Spiller, Gil Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
34 University 1:56.26 Seay, Comparini, Dawn, Hovda Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
35 Maconaquah 1:56.45 Osornio, Montgomery, Farnham, Murry 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
36 Jimtown 1:56.73 Williams, Martin, Garretson, Wiegand 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
37 Benton Central 1:56.74 Peterson, Budreau, Keller, Gephart 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
38 West Central 1:56.84 Bunger, Deutscher, Nicholson, Toosley Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
39 Eastern Hancock 1:57.08 Saavedra, Springman, Wheeler, Sotelo 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
40 Madison-Grant 1:57.31 Southerland, Brown, Stanger, Lyons 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
41 Princeton Community 1:57.36 Dame, Engelbrecht, Smith, Wright Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
42 West Noble 1:57.69 Gonzales, Aguilar, Silva, Dominquez Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
43 Peru 1:57.76 Hahn, Sanchez-Pradill, Kieninger, Briley Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
44 Danville Community 1:57.84 Baird, Dorsey, Ane, Harvey Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
45 Pioneer 1:57.92 Grigsby, Chan, Moolenaar, Harding 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
46 Manchester 1:57.94 Davis, Finch, Ream, Lauer Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
47 Wabash 1:58.08 Adams, Wilson, Stumbo, Robles IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
48 Prairie Heights 1:58.18 Glasgo, Shaffer, Wagler, Wells Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
49 Churubusco 1:58.33 Eby, Rinker, Wilson, Stephens Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
50 Lakeland 1:58.37 Brown, Schiffli, Sunderland, Satterfield Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 3:32.07 Boyer, Kuehr, Sargent, Monahan Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
2 Churubusco 3:35.76 Crick, Ianucilli, Lawrence, Nicolet Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
3 West Lafayette 3:36.43 Fredette, Strachan, Wood, Mitrione 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
4 Corydon Central 3:37.00 Combs, LaHue, Hamilton, Lewis Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
5 Delta 3:37.02 Wilson, Turner, Jackson, Backus Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
6 Wabash 3:37.48 Kugler, Howard, Guenin-Hodson, Stout 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
7 Franklin County 3:37.56 Harvey, Rowland, Clark, Willis 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
8 Oak Hill 3:37.66 Jackson, Trexler, Cotton, Wyrick Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
9 Maconaquah 3:37.96 Ball, Wittenberg, Dausch, Kelly IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
10 Park Tudor 3:38.69 Ritz, Souza, Guerra, Hughes 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
11 Hanover Central 3:39.34 Resney, Parkman, Lopez, Perez Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
12 Batesville 3:39.57 Clark, Ranka, Pohlman, Hornberger IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
13 Guerin Catholic 3:40.06 Bauman, Street, Parker, Cler 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
14 Madison-Grant 3:40.10 Ewer, Harris, Kelich, Harris 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
15 Heritage Christian 3:40.15 Pallekonda, Pallekonda, Greene, Seymour HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
16 Frankton 3:40.89 Harrison, Sigler, Niccum, Pratt 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
17 Bremen 3:42.16 Fox, Goff, Urbina, Nunemaker Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
18 Seeger 3:42.68 Brenner, Mclain, Dispennett, Puterbaugh Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
19 Norwell 3:42.84 Dale, Petrie, Stoppenhagen, Smith Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
20 Yorktown 3:42.96 Davis, Long, Turner, Williams IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
21 Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 3:43.27 Weigand, Goree, Merchant, Glassley Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
22 Westview 3:43.76 Yoder, Ryall, Bontrager, Bontrager Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
23 Jimtown 3:43.78 Williams, Christman, Coughenour, Jackson 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
24 Eastern Greene 3:43.88 Stephens, Ault, Valentine, Lewis Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
25 Wapahani 3:44.15 Lingenfelter, Lingenfelter, Aber, McCorkhill Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
26 Herron 3:45.09 Goodson, Morrison, Sinsabaugh, Yarborough Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
27 Danville Community 3:45.45 Tanksley, Wilson, Fulwider, Rector Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
28 Bluffton 3:45.58 Baumgartner, Kerner, Hunt, Godwin Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
29 Rensselaer Central 3:45.70 Cook, Partin, Rivera, Maciejewski Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
30 Rushville Consolidated 3:45.75 Biggs, Harwot, Woolf, Knight 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
31 Heritage 3:45.81 Gerber, Mullins, Tigulis, Harris Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
32 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 3:45.84 Kelly, Panning, Hendrickson, Spielman HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
33 Trinity (Greenlawn) 3:46.55 Fletcher, Loughran, Lee, Heitzelman 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
34 Ft. Wayne Canterbury 3:46.74 Delgado, Ellis, Walda, Mitchell Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
35 Barr-Reeve 3:48.37 Buse, Briggeman, Traylor, Yoder 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
36 Hamilton Heights 3:48.80 Baumann, Day, Overton, Runyan IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
37 Northwestern 3:49.94 Tarrh, Abbott, Puglia, Bumgardner Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
38 South Knox 3:50.20 Peterson, Theriac, Sims, Evans Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
39 Greenwood Christian 3:50.27 Dobson, McNichols, Partlow, Mina Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
40 Greensburg 3:51.19 Meadows, Blodgett, Gorman, Hawkins Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
41 Monrovia 3:51.86 Kindle, Harris, Young, Smith Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
42 Andrean 3:51.91 Tatum, Stevens, Jones, Rodriguez Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
43 Manchester 3:54.92 McLain, Heath, Metzger, Rodriguez Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
44 Hagerstown 3:54.96 Berger, Golliher, Schmitz, Young Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
45 Riverside 3:55.57 Ashamu, Wellington, Hargro, Weir 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
46 Indian Creek 3:55.85 Dalton, Henderson, Pappas, Seitzinger Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
47 Thea Bowman Academy 3:55.98 Williamson, Brewton, Dorsey, Barnes 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
48 South Adams 3:57.01 O'Dell, Garcia, Neuenschwander, Mann Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
49 Anderson Prep 3:57.25 Eldridge, German, Jones, Stevens Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
50 Parke Heritage 3:57.27 Rector, Vandivier, Mabry, Lacy Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 4:09.76 McKinney, Stickel, Felts, Rushenberg Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
2 West Lafayette 4:10.55 Jundos, Schminke, Simpson, Andrew 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
3 Corydon Central 4:13.04 Adams, Valdivieso, Applegate, Applegate Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
4 Hamilton Heights 4:17.18 Woolever, Smith, Bortone, Reiger IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
5 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 4:17.30 Clark, Scheumann, Weller, Crass HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
6 Kouts 4:19.80 Twedt, Twedt, Birky, Hood 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
7 Guerin Catholic 4:19.91 Cardinal, Wolf, Freese, Kolb 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
8 Oak Hill 4:20.59 Highley, Rex, Pond, Nuber IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
9 Delta 4:21.40 Bollinger, Barr, O'leary, Southerland Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
10 Maconaquah 4:21.65 Montgomery, Murry, Laber, Jordan 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
11 Tippecanoe Valley 4:22.81 Miller, Smith, Shepherd, Wise Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
12 Whitko 4:23.09 Harper, Sordelet, Osborn, Howard IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
13 Bremen 4:24.02 Kincaid, Foster, Sahlhoff, Klockow Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
14 Franklin County 4:24.52 George, Flannery, Brewer, Brzezinski 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
15 Hanover Central 4:25.67 Noel, Paradise, Parker, Ferry Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
16 Herron 4:26.37 Zinerman, Jackson, Goodson, Purnell Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
17 Batesville 4:26.84 Allgeier, Allgeier, Demaree, Raver IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
18 Benton Central 4:27.78 Peterson, Keller, Gephart, Williams 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
19 Cascade 4:28.80 Guetig, Hecht, Shostrand, Starika Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
20 Shenandoah 4:29.31 Waggener, McKnight, Hill, Lee Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
21 Westview 4:29.47 Bontrager, Yoder, Wasson, Rainsberger Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
22 Danville Community 4:29.91 Wethington, Hummel, Harvey, Dorsey Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
23 Barr-Reeve 4:30.71 Knepp, Senne, Wagler, Churchwell 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
24 Trinity (Greenlawn) 4:31.40 Lee, Skendzal, Tormey, Lute 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
25 Park Tudor 4:32.29 Hall, Ritz, Dill, Harris 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
26 Yorktown 4:32.61 Spangler, Moore, Oliver, Herron 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
27 West Noble 4:33.76 Bish, Chordas, Silva, Gonzales Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
28 Illiana Christian 4:34.10 Davids, Mudde, Dodge, Knisley 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
29 Thea Bowman Academy 4:34.55 Sistrunk, Murphy, Figures, Figures 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
30 Northwestern 4:34.73 Kelly, Moore, Hetzner, Jackson IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
31 Rushville Consolidated 4:35.83 Senour, Norvell, Morgan, Morgan Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
32 Lawrenceburg 4:36.92 Manford, Labazzo, Merkel, Burford Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
33 Heritage 4:39.36 Pierce, Williams-White, Medina, Lybarger Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
34 Churubusco 4:39.41 Eby, Rinker, Wilson, Wiggs Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
35 Bluffton 4:39.58 Yates, Cruz, Funk, Schreiber Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
36 Eastern Hancock 4:39.78 Wheeler, Meyer, Wallace, Sotelo 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
37 Randolph Southern 4:41.71 Allen, Smith, Mills, Minnis OWL HSR Qualifier Mar 2, 2024
38 Borden 4:42.11 Rarick, Wheeler, Torres, Rose Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 6, 2024
39 Wapahani 4:42.40 Rahe, Cook, Gibson, Dargo Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
40 Jimtown 4:43.06 Garretson, Whitaker, Woolwine, Wiegand 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
41 Lakeland 4:43.18 Clay, Schiffli, Sunderland, Maguire Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
42 Hagerstown 4:43.67 Klein, Ferriell, Bowen, Thalls Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
43 Washington 4:43.74 Gutierrez, Gomez-Moreno, Owens, Jones Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
44 Norwell 4:43.94 Graft, Williamson, Dale, Ott Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
45 Wabash 4:44.08 Adams, Kugler, Wilson, Robles IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
46 Fairfield 4:44.11 Yoder, Brown, Jackson, Miller Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 5, 2024
47 Heritage Christian 4:44.78 Jordan, Rose, Pendleton, Hill 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
48 South Newton 4:45.22 Whitson, Warren, Dyer, Hershberger Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
49 Woodlan HS 4:45.28 Graber, Smith, Lockridge, McDaniel HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
50 Northeast Dubois 4:45.33 Cummins, Betz, Freyberger, Rasche Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Indian Creek 8:18.84 Nike Indoor Mar 9, 2024
2 Oak Hill 8:23.49 Wyrick, Sweet, Jackson, Sneed Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
3 Corydon Central 8:25.25 Hamilton, LaHue, Rowan, Lewis Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
4 Guerin Catholic 8:25.83 Street, Moster, King, Fish 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
5 Delta 8:33.84 Dillon, Parrott, Swanson, Deckman Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
6 Trinity (Greenlawn) 8:35.00 Lee, Seachris, Philpott, Vesprini 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
7 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8:35.45 Kolbus, Haines, Haines, Monahan Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
8 Bremen 8:36.83 Fox, Urbina, Kincaid, Goff Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
9 Yorktown 8:39.75 Turner, O'Donnell, Loney, Loney IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
10 West Lafayette 8:40.19 Miloudi, Chandler, Johnson, Schomer 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
11 Churubusco 8:41.18 Cretsinger, Nicolet, Palmer, Serrano Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
12 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8:41.52 Hendrickson, Spielman, Panning, Cecil HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
13 Bluffton 8:42.07 Godwin, Johns, Teeple, Baumgartner IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
14 Pioneer 8:42.90 Meyer, Bowditch, Dodt, Baker 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
15 Barr-Reeve 8:43.10 Traylor, Klopfenstein, Yoder, Buse Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
16 Park Tudor 8:43.50 Ritz, Guerra, Choi, Liu 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
17 Heritage Christian 8:44.90 Baker, Riggle, Green, Hobson IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
18 Wapahani 8:45.38 Aber, McCorkhill, Tomboni, Thrasher IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
19 Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:46.05 Delgado, Ellis, Walda, Mitchell Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
20 Frankton 8:46.51 Harrison, Niccum, Young, Smith IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
21 Wabash 8:47.25 Church, Cordes, Guenin-Hodson, Church IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
22 Rensselaer Central 8:47.77 Van Hoose, Partin, VanHoose, Maciejewski Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
23 Westview 8:48.12 Bontrager, Ryall, Niccum, Bontrager Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
24 Evansville Reitz Memorial 8:50.32 Hartman, Langerak, Traylor, Foster Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
25 Brown County 8:50.62 Smith, Koester, Webb, Brahaum Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
26 Madison-Grant 8:50.83 Ewer, Harris, Hofherr, Kelich 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
27 Maconaquah 8:54.57 Wittenberg, Moore, Loshnowsky, Schrock IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
28 Elkhart Christian 8:55.73 Clements, Conrad, Leeper, Barnard 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
29 Hamilton Heights 8:55.90 Bowman, Bowman, Holt, Wedmore IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
30 Seeger 8:56.77 Brenner, Puterbaugh, Odle, Wallpe Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
31 Northeastern 9:00.15 Drake, McFarland, Smith, Chamness 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
32 Batesville 9:00.78 Adams, Koester, Myers, Clark IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
33 Herron 9:06.08 Sinsabaugh, Klitzsch, Cordell, Murphy Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
34 DeMotte Christian 9:06.78 Drain, Peak, Drain, Anderson Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
35 Heritage 9:07.58 Amstein, Hoting, Roth, Harris Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
36 South Adams 9:09.16 Neuenschwander, Sprunger, Mann, O'Dell Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
37 Norwell 9:10.02 Morris, Reinhard, Johnson, Mashuda Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
38 Cascade 9:11.63 VonEhrenkrook, Vela, Stout, Fisher Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
39 Hagerstown 9:12.57 Young, Schmitz, Nash, Cabrera Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
40 Southmont 9:12.90 Cass, Crum, Vaught, Keck 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
41 Northwestern 9:13.56 Bumgardner, Broeker, Everson, Barnes IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
42 Franklin County 9:13.88 Welke, Weisemann, Willis, Carr 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
43 Horizon Christian 9:16.88 Brooks, Madison, Klink, Hathaway OWL HSR Qualifier Mar 2, 2024
44 Eastern Greene 9:17.19 Crites, Dawes, Shimkus, Williams Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
45 Monrovia 9:18.23 Rahn, Najera, McPherson, Smith Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
46 University 9:19.17 Besinger, Gleason, Reid, Wang Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
47 Purdue Polytechic 9:19.72 Bowling, Thompson, Anderson, Calow Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
48 Bellmont 9:21.51 Miller, Rauch, Krull, Gunsett IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
49 Adams Central 9:25.94 Clark, Steele, Smith, Crockett IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
50 Daleville 9:26.05 Withers, Elam, Parker, Ryder Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 9:20.38 Clark, Crass, Weller, Scheumann HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
2 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 9:44.08 Score, Rushenberg, Leppert, Jackson Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
3 Corydon Central 9:53.77 Valdivieso, Pavey, Applegate, Applegate Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
4 West Lafayette 10:02.95 Schminke, Jundos, Simpson, Dineen 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
5 Guerin Catholic 10:10.51 Parr, Wolf, Morrow, Kolb 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
6 Batesville 10:10.55 Allgeier, Allgeier, Bedel, Raver IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
7 Park Tudor 10:16.27 Moyers, Ritz, Holden, Lo 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
8 Kouts 10:19.90 Twedt, Twedt, Oldham, VanKley 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
9 Maconaquah 10:24.82 Laber, Loshnowsky, Pier, Jordan IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
10 Delta 10:27.82 Bunch, Robles, Thorpe, Southerland Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
11 Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 10:31.66 Gayed, Maple, McGlennen, Suvar Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 5, 2024
12 Ft. Wayne Canterbury 10:43.70 Tan, Grabowski, Krabach, Williams Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
13 Fairfield 10:47.81 Shively, Yoder, Dennis, Lambright Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
14 Oak Hill 10:50.05 Perez, Pond, Travis, Woodard Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
15 Hamilton Heights 10:58.36 Bichey, Madera, Monnin, Moe IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
16 Seeger 10:59.67 Purcell, Greene, Frodge, Austin Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
17 Herron 11:00.77 Madrazo, Gilley, Miller, Hasenour Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
18 Monroe Central 11:01.01 Osborne, Puckett, Watson, Thomas IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
19 Yorktown 11:06.03 Gifford, Embry, Goller, Oliver IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
20 Westview 11:08.18 Warrener, Manns, Bontrager, Rainsberger Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 5, 2024
21 Elkhart Christian 11:10.27 Burch, Huber, Maxwell, Schramm 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
22 Churubusco 11:12.27 Bianski, DeBolt, Smith, Wiggs Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
23 Prairie Heights 11:13.37 Corwin, Fernandez, Myers, Ritter Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
24 Randolph Southern 11:13.55 Allen, Black, Glunt, Williams OWL HSR Qualifier Mar 2, 2024
25 Barr-Reeve 11:14.23 Senne, Salmon, Raber, Wagler Last Chance HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 16, 2024
26 West Noble 11:18.43 Martin, Klages, Lara, Ruch HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
27 Hanover Central 11:20.62 Zuzich, Hernandez, Zinmer, Morgan Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
28 Danville Community 11:20.93 Wethington, Chandler, Beaman, Hummel Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
29 Central Noble 11:21.06 Hopf, Fabian, Spohr, McCoy Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
30 Norwell 11:21.52 Meyer, Meyer, Hannie, Norris Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
31 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 11:22.47 May, Finke, DeLeon, Reyes Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
32 Woodlan HS 11:22.49 Emenhiser, Wills, Hodson, Niles Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
33 South Knox 11:22.98 Moon, Coy-Smith, Like, Nowaskie Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
34 Frankton 11:26.36 Croy, Karnes-Hatfield, Trissel, Newton 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
35 Heritage Christian 11:26.63 Andersson, Peterson, Thear, Armstrong IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
36 Shenandoah 11:29.74 Patterson, McKnight, Farmer, Hill Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
37 Heritage 11:32.21 Smith, Lybarger, Hissong, Otte Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
38 University 11:35.38 Arseven, Gough-McKeown, Trowbridge, Booth-Maitland Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
39 Lawrenceburg 11:35.39 Miller, Fox, Agner, Jones Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
40 South Adams 11:35.83 Bierbaum, Litwiller, Trausch, Watson HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
41 Benton Central 11:36.17 Holscher, Yuill, Sayre, Ishmiel 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
42 Peru 11:36.78 Sanchez-Pradill, Azbell, Butt, Brown Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
43 Andrean 11:37.90 Cappello, Loza, Enright, Rodriguez Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
44 Eastern Greene 11:39.74 Blais, Crane, Roberts, Shimkus Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
45 Northwestern 11:40.57 Robinson, Winrotte, Kelly, Moore IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024
46 Rushville Consolidated 11:42.58 Corn, Hankins, Mahan, Norvell Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
47 Cascade 11:45.97 Chittenden, Nething, Shotwell, Shostrand Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
48 Adams Central 11:46.86 Gerber, Sipe, Hamilton, Jauregui IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
49 Illiana Christian 11:47.82 Vroom, Cruz, Bergeron, VanLaten 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
50 Wabash 11:50.86 Friend, Fairchild, Higuera, Kugler IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 2, 2024

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Oak Hill 10:30.96 Wyrick, Jackson, Sweet, Trexler IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
2 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 10:54.22 Haines, Kolbus, Gantz, Monahan Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
3 Springs Valley 11:00.76 Brown, Ervin, Brown, Marshall Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
4 Greensburg 11:05.64 Gorman, Meadows, Hawkins, Hawkins Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
5 Clinton Prairie 11:06.41 clawson, Fleischhauer, Kemple, Rios 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
6 West Lafayette 11:13.29 Johnson, Strachan, Chandler, Miloudi 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
7 Eastern Hancock 11:13.44 Gray, Metz, Redmon, Markley 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
8 Corydon Central 11:15.01 Hamilton, Combs, Lewis, LaHue Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
9 Milan 11:15.49 Cooney, Riehle, Riehle, Potts Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
10 Barr-Reeve 11:15.89 Klopfenstein, Buse, Traylor, Yoder 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
11 Trinity (Greenlawn) 11:16.05 Vesprini, Roeber, Philpott, Lee Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
12 Indian Creek 11:18.24 Neibert, Dalton, Neibert, Fleetwood Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
13 Pioneer 11:23.43 Baker, Meyer, Kitchell, Dodt 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
14 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 11:23.75 Cecil, Kelly, Hendrickson, Panning IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
15 Wabash 11:26.82 Church, Howard, Church, Cordes IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
16 Yorktown 11:30.96 Loney, Williams, Loney, Turner 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
17 Westview 11:31.03 Niccum, Ryall, Bontrager, Bontrager Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
18 Horizon Christian 11:31.11 Woolard, Brooks, Ober, McGaughey OWL HSR Qualifier Mar 2, 2024
19 Heritage Christian 11:32.76 Baker, Green, Riggle, Hobson HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
20 Illiana Christian 11:34.04 Aardsma, Bouwman, Olthof, Bouwman 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
21 South Central (Union Mills) 11:34.07 Desormeaux, Ventura, Duttlinger, Kimmel 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
22 Guerin Catholic 11:35.90 Fish, Doria, Constantino, Moster 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
23 DeMotte Christian 11:37.37 Thatcher, Drain, Anderson, Drain Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
24 Delta 11:37.53 Parrott, Lennis, Swanson, Dillon Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
25 South Knox 11:38.00 Woolard, Theriac, Robarge, Crabtree Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
26 Wapahani 11:38.10 Thrasher, Rahe, Tomboni, Miller Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
27 Manchester 11:38.51 Fitzpatrick, Heath, Smith, Dale Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
28 Brownstown Central 11:39.47 Ratliff, Driver, Crockett, Ratliff Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 2, 2024
29 Ft. Wayne Canterbury 11:40.24 Delgado, Mitchell, Ellis, Walda Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
29 Batesville 11:40.24 Clark, Davis, Lacey, Trossman Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
31 Bremen 11:41.93 Goff, Fox, Kincaid, Urbina Bulldog Invite - Morning Session Mar 9, 2024
32 Northwestern 11:42.87 Broeker, Martin, Everson, Barnes Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
33 Hamilton Heights 11:44.70 Bowman, Flack, Cantlon, Holt IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
34 Griffith 11:45.52 Goral, Donaldson, Head, LaPatra 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
35 Norwell 11:46.04 Johnson, Morris, Reinhard, Threewits Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
36 Danville Community 11:46.20 Greci, Crumbo, Walden, Clodfelter Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
37 Princeton Community 11:46.45 Wright, Nussmeier, Moody, Wright 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
38 Hanover Central 11:58.45 Fajman, Lopez, Perez, Sandberg Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
39 Tri-West Hendricks 11:58.55 Wethington, Williams, Matthews, Brower Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
40 Lakewood Park Christian 11:58.82 Warner, Buhr, VandeVelde, Ritenour Trine HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
41 Fairfield 11:58.97 Garcia-Mendoza, Elledge, Bender, Correll Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
42 Brown County 11:59.96 Koester, Smith, Webb, Brahaum Bloomington North Invite 2 Mar 6, 2024
43 Tipton 12:01.57 Muncie, Wyman, Marschke, Walker IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 9, 2024
44 University 12:01.83 Gleason, Shaw, Wang, Reid Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
45 Greenwood Christian 12:04.84 McNichols, Pierce, Rothrock, Cottongim Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 13, 2024
46 Madison Consolidated 12:08.06 Crouch, Miller, Laufer, Laufer Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
47 Bellmont 12:10.14 Gunsett, Miller, Rauch, Whittenbarger HSR QUALIFIER Midwest Performance Series @ Indiana Tech Mar 5, 2024
48 Heritage 12:11.23 Hoting, Amstein, Gerber, Hanford Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
49 Rensselaer Central 12:11.57 Van Hoose, Cook, Maciejewski, VanHoose Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
50 Hagerstown 12:12.73 Cabrera, Dusek, Nash, Young OWL HSR Qualifier Mar 2, 2024

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 12:19.47 Crass, Clark, Scheumann, Weller IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
2 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 12:54.02 Leppert, Chesbrough, Teed, Score Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
3 Indian Creek 13:01.17 Dowty, Taylor, White, Dowty Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 2024 Mar 1, 2024
4 Corydon Central 13:04.96 Valdivieso, Leghart, Pavey, Applegate Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
5 Guerin Catholic 13:07.84 Freese, Van Woerkom, Gould, Milam 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
6 Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 13:18.05 Albrecht, Gayed, Suvar, Maple Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
7 Batesville 13:23.47 Bedel, Allgeier, Raver, Adams Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 2024 Mar 8, 2024
8 West Lafayette 13:26.16 Flesher, Dineen, Young, Schminke 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
9 Northwestern 13:32.23 Adams, Hetzner, Robinson, Moore Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Mar 16, 2024
10 Delta 13:32.84 Robles, Jarrells, Bunch, Southerland Taylor University HSR Qaulifie Mar 15, 2024
11 Seeger 13:34.73 Purcell, Hansen, Austin, Austin Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
12 North White 13:43.19 Moreno, Rentschler, Rief, George Maverick HSR Mar 9, 2024
13 Princeton Community 13:50.81 Breidenbaugh, Spore, Watt, Wright Indiana State HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 2, 2024
14 Eastbrook 13:52.58 Bruckner, Gall, Howell, Lakanen IWU HSR Qualifier #1 Mar 1, 2024
15 Park Tudor 13:52.64 Moyers, Breaux, Holden, Lo 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
16 Hamilton Heights 13:54.44 Bichey, Monnin, Graham, Bushey 2024 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Mar 7, 2024
17 Randolph Southern 13:56.17 Allen, Smith, Gerber, Black Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
18 Trinity (Greenlawn) 13:58.44 Lee, Tormey, Lantigua, Lute Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
19 Eastern Greene 13:58.52 Blais, Hudson, Hawk, Crane Bloomington North Invite 1 Feb 28, 2024
20 Manchester 13:59.33 Cashdollar, Egolf, Eberly, Fox Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
21 Prairie Heights 14:01.17 Fernandez, Glasgo, Ritter, Myers Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Mar 5, 2024
22 Maconaquah 14:08.54 Loshnowsky, Laber, Jones, Jordan 2024 Blue & White Relays Mar 16, 2024
23 Ft. Wayne Canterbury 14:10.32 Tan, Grabowski, Krabach, Williams Bulldog Invite - Afternoon Session Mar 9, 2024
24 Illiana Christian 14:17.79 Vroom, Ratliff, Poortinga, Olthof 2024 NWI Championships Mar 9, 2024
25 Fairfield 14:17.90 Shively, Miller, Dennis, Lambright Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Mar 15, 2024
26 Kouts 14:19.22 VanKley, Twedt, Twedt, Oldham 2024 Indian Open Mar 2, 2024
27 Andrean 14:20.16 Cappello, Enright, Rodriguez,